1 | 243 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 8:45 | ||
2 | 237 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 8:54 | +9 | |
3 | 239 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 8:57 | +12 | |
4 | 235 | Aapo Viippola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:17 | +32 | |
242 | Tuomas Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:17 | +32 | ||
6 | 221 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 9:24 | +39 | |
232 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:24 | +39 | ||
8 | 234 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:33 | +48 | |
9 | 241 | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 9:34 | +49 | |
10 | 219 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:39 | +54 | |
11 | 218 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 9:43 | +58 | |
12 | 238 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:45 | +1:00 | |
13 | 227 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:48 | +1:03 | |
14 | 222 | Henrik Asklöf | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:58 | +1:13 | |
15 | 207 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:00 | +1:15 | |
16 | 229 | Juha Martikainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 10:01 | +1:16 | |
17 | 228 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 10:05 | +1:20 | |
18 | 224 | Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 10:08 | +1:23 | |
19 | 216 | Ilpo Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 10:09 | +1:24 | |
20 | 236 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:10 | +1:25 | |
21 | 233 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 10:17 | +1:32 | |
22 | 210 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:23 | +1:38 | |
23 | 226 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:25 | +1:40 | |
24 | 230 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27 | +1:42 | |
25 | 220 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:32 | +1:47 | |
26 | 217 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:38 | +1:53 | |
27 | 214 | Seppo Mäkinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 10:51 | +2:06 | |
28 | 223 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 10:52 | +2:07 | |
29 | 215 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:55 | +2:10 | |
30 | 203 | Timo Riissanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:14 | +2:29 | |
31 | 206 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:16 | +2:31 | |
32 | 204 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:20 | +2:35 | |
33 | 213 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:23 | +2:38 | |
34 | 208 | Pekka Sorjonen | Lieksan Rasti | FIN | 11:37 | +2:52 | |
35 | 212 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:04 | +3:19 | |
36 | 201 | Jaakko Leppänen | Joen Suunta | FIN | 12:38 | +3:53 | |
37 | 209 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:42 | +3:57 | |
38 | 211 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45 | +4:00 | |
39 | 205 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:22 | +5:37 | |
202 | Miika Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | ei läht. | |||
225 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
231 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | ei läht. | |||
240 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ei läht. |