Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-takaa-ajo Kontiolahdella 1.2.2020

H21 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,8
Väliaika
1,8 km
Väliaika
3,5 km
Väliaika
4,2 km
Väliaika
5,8 km
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:50:09   10:31 (2)  13:21 (2)  18:15 (1)  19:43 (1)  24:38 (1)  25:02  
2.   Tero Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:50:00   10:21 (1)  13:14 (1)  18:15 (1)  19:45 (3)  24:41 (2)  25:07  
3.   Misa Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:50:12   10:32 (3)  13:28 (3)  18:16 (3)  19:44 (2)     25:11  
4.   Tuomas Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:50:32   10:56 (4)  13:58 (4)  18:52 (4)  20:32 (4)  25:34 (3)  26:07  
5.   Janne Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:51:00   11:20 (9)  14:19 (10)  19:24 (5)  20:48 (5)  25:53 (4)  26:19  
6.   Miska Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  13:50:48      14:13 (8)  19:27 (8)  20:52 (7)  26:04 (5)  26:27  
7.   Eevert Toivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  13:50:49   11:13 (8)  14:12 (7)  19:25 (6)  20:51 (6)  26:05 (6)  26:30  
8.   Niklas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  13:50:39   11:01 (6)  14:09 (6)  19:27 (8)  20:54 (9)  26:07 (7)  26:31  
9.   Aapo Viippola Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:50:32   10:59 (5)  14:08 (5)  19:26 (7)  20:52 (7)  26:08 (8)  26:33  
10.   Joona Huila Hiisirasti  FIN  13:50:39   11:05 (7)  14:14 (9)  19:35 (10)  21:09 (10)  26:52 (9)  27:20  
11.   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:51:03   11:25 (12)  14:32 (11)  19:56 (11)  21:29 (11)  26:56 (10)  27:22  
12.   Wille Laitamäki MS Parma  FIN  13:50:58   11:23 (11)  14:36 (13)  20:06 (12)  21:44 (12)  27:20 (11)  27:46  
13.   Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:51:15   11:47 (16)  15:05 (17)  20:21 (17)  21:54 (15)  27:24 (12)  27:52  
14.   Henrik Asklöf Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:51:13   11:37 (13)  14:51 (14)  20:17 (14)  21:47 (13)  27:32 (13)  27:56  
15.   Seeti Salonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:50:54   11:21 (10)  14:33 (12)  20:11 (13)  21:50 (14)  27:33 (14)  27:58  
16.   Matti Linna Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:51:40   12:13 (21)  15:19 (20)  20:24 (18)  22:06 (17)  27:34 (15)  28:00  
17.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Rastivarsat  FIN  13:51:25   11:50 (17)  15:03 (16)  20:20 (16)  21:58 (16)     28:06  
18.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:51:20   11:46 (15)  14:58 (15)  20:19 (15)  22:10 (18)  28:00 (16)  28:29  
19.   Juha Martikainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:51:16   11:45 (14)  15:06 (18)  20:59 (19)  22:41 (19)  28:32 (17)  29:04  
20.   Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:51:38   12:20 (22)  15:34 (22)  21:27 (22)  23:05 (22)  28:38 (18)  29:09  
21.   Mika Häkkinen Hiiltomiehet  FIN  13:52:07   12:39 (25)  15:54 (24)  21:26 (21)  23:01 (21)  28:46 (19)  29:14  
22.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:51:32   11:57 (19)  15:10 (19)  21:06 (20)  22:42 (20)  28:52 (20)  29:20  
23.   Kalle Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:51:47   12:38 (23)     21:35 (24)  23:13 (23)  29:07 (21)  29:34  
24.   Ilpo Viippola Suunta 2000  FIN  13:51:24   11:59 (20)  15:40 (23)  21:38 (25)  23:30 (25)  29:37 (22)  30:12  
25.   Seppo Mäkinen Suunta 2000  FIN  13:52:06   12:38 (23)  16:19 (25)  22:32 (26)  24:14 (26)  30:06 (23)  30:34  
26.   Roope Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:52:31   13:07 (28)  16:30 (27)  22:38 (27)  24:15 (27)  30:14 (24)  30:42  
27.   Janne Virkki Hiiltomiehet  FIN  13:51:23   11:55 (18)  15:22 (21)  21:31 (23)  23:28 (24)  30:18 (25)  30:45  
28.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:52:38   13:11 (30)  16:42 (28)  22:41 (28)  24:25 (28)  30:20 (26)  30:48  
29.   Timo Riissanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:52:29   13:00 (27)  16:44 (29)  22:54 (30)  24:39 (30)  30:44 (27)  31:12  
30.   Pyry Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:52:35   13:09 (29)  17:52 (30)  23:19 (31)  24:59 (31)     31:17  
31.   Onni Vepsäläinen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:52:10   12:50 (26)  16:28 (26)  22:44 (29)  24:37 (29)  31:17 (28)  31:50  
32.   Seppo Järvinen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  13:53:19      18:45 (32)  25:12 (32)  27:04 (32)     34:08  
33.   Lasse Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:54:00   14:51 (31)  18:42 (31)  25:16 (33)  27:17 (33)  33:48 (29)  34:20  
34.   Pekka Sorjonen Lieksan Rasti  FIN  13:52:52   15:21 (34)  19:13 (33)  25:35 (34)  27:24 (34)  33:58 (30)  34:29  
35.   Jaakko Leppänen Joen Suunta  FIN  13:53:53   14:55 (33)  20:08 (34)  27:19 (36)  29:16 (36)  36:05 (31)  36:35  
36.   Valtteri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:55:15   16:24 (35)  20:34 (35)  27:16 (35)  29:14 (35)  36:24 (32)  36:55  
37.   Heikki Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  13:53:57   14:52 (32)  20:36 (36)  27:58 (37)  29:57 (37)  37:01 (33)  37:34  
   Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:51:42                  ei läht.  
   Erno-Kalle Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:51:53                  ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English