Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-takaa-ajo Kontiolahdella 1.2.2020

D21 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,8
Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
2,9 km
Väliaika
3,5 km
Väliaika
5,1 km
Maali
5,3 km
 
1.   Salla Koskela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  14:30:00   11:07 (1)  15:59 (1)  19:18 (1)  21:01 (1)  26:17 (1)  26:49  
2.   Tuuli Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:30:18   11:34 (2)  16:34 (2)  19:49 (2)  21:22 (2)  26:46 (2)  27:15  
3.   Marjut Turunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:30:41   12:03 (4)  17:11 (4)  20:32 (3)  22:15 (3)  27:26 (3)  27:55  
4.   Liisa Nenonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:30:48   12:04 (5)  17:13 (5)  20:32 (3)  22:16 (4)  27:29 (4)  27:58  
5.   Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:31:02   12:23 (8)  17:20 (6)  20:43 (6)  22:22 (6)  27:33 (5)  28:03  
6.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  14:30:35   11:55 (3)  17:07 (3)  20:37 (5)  22:18 (5)  28:03 (6)  28:35  
7.   Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  14:30:54   12:10 (6)  17:45 (8)  21:28 (7)  23:10 (7)  28:59 (7)  29:30  
8.   Nina Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:31:41   13:17 (13)  18:40 (11)  22:04 (9)  23:44 (9)  29:04 (8)  29:37  
9.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:30:54   12:11 (7)  17:34 (7)  21:39 (8)  23:22 (8)  29:17 (9)  29:52  
10.   Johanna Niittymäki Koovee  FIN  14:31:28   13:01 (10)  18:34 (9)  22:09 (10)  23:54 (10)  29:42 (10)  30:12  
11.   Lotte-Line Ekström MS Parma  FIN  14:31:35   13:06 (11)  18:44 (12)  22:20 (12)  24:05 (12)  29:48 (11)  30:19  
12.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:31:24   12:59 (9)  18:38 (10)  22:14 (11)  23:59 (11)  30:00 (12)  30:34  
13.   Mirka Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:32:00   13:19 (14)  18:53 (13)  22:27 (13)  24:09 (13)  30:26 (13)  30:58  
14.   Vilma Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  14:31:52   13:26 (17)  18:56 (15)  22:28 (14)  24:17 (14)  30:32 (14)  31:04  
15.   Oili Holopainen Suunta 2000  FIN  14:31:41   13:13 (12)  18:54 (14)  22:36 (15)  24:25 (15)  30:36 (15)  31:05  
16.   Venla Viippola Suunta 2000  FIN  14:31:51   13:23 (16)  19:12 (17)  22:52 (17)  24:48 (17)  31:03 (16)  31:35  
17.   Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  14:31:38   13:21 (15)  19:04 (16)  22:46 (16)  24:36 (16)  31:08 (17)  31:38  
18.   Liisa Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:32:19   13:59 (22)  19:32 (18)  23:10 (18)  25:04 (18)  31:10 (18)  31:44  
19.   Venla Tahvanainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:32:17   13:52 (20)  19:36 (19)  23:18 (19)  25:09 (19)  31:23 (19)  31:57  
20.   Satu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:32:37   14:07 (23)  19:42 (21)  23:21 (20)  25:10 (20)  31:29 (20)  32:02  
21.   Anni Salmela Suunta 2000  FIN  14:31:59   13:34 (18)  19:38 (20)  23:22 (21)  25:18 (21)  31:41 (21)  32:17  
22.   Aino Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  14:32:11   13:51 (19)  19:54 (23)  23:45 (23)  25:37 (23)  31:44 (22)  32:19  
23.   Elisa Pirilä MS Parma  FIN  14:32:21   13:54 (21)  19:43 (22)  23:33 (22)  25:25 (22)  31:59 (23)  32:33  
24.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  14:32:32   14:10 (25)  20:19 (25)  24:15 (24)  26:05 (24)  32:25 (24)  32:58  
25.   Katja Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:32:33   14:07 (23)  20:25 (26)  24:28 (26)  26:24 (25)  32:58 (25)  33:32  
26.   Sanni Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  14:32:34   14:15 (26)  20:18 (24)  24:21 (25)  26:31 (26)  33:10 (26)  33:45  
27.   Sofia Niskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:34:25   16:58 (27)  22:35 (27)  26:40 (27)  29:01 (27)  35:09 (27)  35:38  
28.   Tiia-Maria Rauttola Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:35:15   18:05 (28)  25:53 (28)  31:02 (28)  33:09 (28)  41:36 (28)  42:10  
   Heta Virtanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:31:26                  keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English