Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-takaa-ajo Kontiolahdella 1.2.2020

D21 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,0 km
Maali
3,2 km
 
1.   Salla Koskela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:00:00   9:02 (1)  9:29  
2.   Tuuli Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:54:00   9:19 (2)  9:47  
3.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  9:47:00   9:35 (3)  10:04  
4.   Marjut Turunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:58:00   9:41 (4)  10:10  
5.   Liisa Nenonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:55:00   9:49 (5)  10:17  
6.   Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  9:49:00   9:56 (7)  10:23  
6.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:51:00   9:53 (6)  10:23  
8.   Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:56:00   10:02 (8)  10:31  
9.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  9:52:00   10:22 (9)  10:53  
10.   Heta Virtanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:46:00   10:24 (10)  10:55  
11.   Johanna Niittymäki Koovee  FIN  9:53:00   10:26 (11)  10:57  
12.   Lotte-Line Ekström MS Parma  FIN  9:40:00   10:35 (12)  11:04  
13.   Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  9:42:00   10:38 (14)  11:07  
14.   Oili Holopainen Suunta 2000  FIN  9:39:00   10:36 (13)  11:10  
14.   Nina Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  9:43:00   10:38 (14)  11:10  
16.   Venla Viippola Suunta 2000  FIN  9:37:00   10:50 (16)  11:20  
17.   Vilma Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  9:38:00   10:50 (16)  11:21  
18.   Anni Salmela Suunta 2000  FIN  9:33:00   10:55 (18)  11:28  
19.   Mirka Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:59:00   10:56 (19)  11:29  
20.   Aino Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  9:50:00   11:08 (20)  11:40  
21.   Venla Tahvanainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:45:00   11:15 (21)  11:46  
22.   Liisa Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:44:00   11:16 (22)  11:48  
23.   Elisa Pirilä MS Parma  FIN  9:35:00   11:19 (23)  11:50  
24.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  9:41:00   11:28 (24)  12:01  
25.   Katja Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  9:36:00   11:31 (26)  12:02  
26.   Sanni Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  9:34:00   11:29 (25)  12:03  
27.   Satu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:48:00   11:34 (27)  12:06  
28.   Sofia Niskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  9:32:00   13:24 (28)  13:54  
29.   Tiia-Maria Rauttola Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:31:00   15:13 (29)  15:47  
   Milla Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  9:30:00      hylätty  
   Mervi Pesu Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:57:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English