1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (12) | 33:45 | Einari Heinaro | 33:45 | ||
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 33:45 | Anton Kuukka | 33:45 | ||
3 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +55 | Aaro Aho | 34:40 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (3) | +57 | Juho Ylinen | 34:42 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (21) | +58 | Aleksi Sorsa | 34:43 | ||
6 | MS Parma 5 (48) | +1:01 | Samuli Salmenoja | 34:46 | ||
7 | MS Parma (16) | +1:02 | Arto Talvinen | 34:47 | ||
8 | Lynx (9) | +1:11 | Aapo Leskinen | 34:56 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +2:11 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 35:56 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:11 | Yannick Michiels | 35:56 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti (17) | +2:14 | Igor Popov | 35:59 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +2:23 | Mikko Sirén | 36:08 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +3:19 | Pauli Leinonen | 37:04 | ||
13 | Lynx 2 (22) | +3:19 | Aleksi Leskinen | 37:04 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (36) | +3:20 | Ilari Sulkula | 37:05 | ||
16 | MS Parma 2 (29) | +3:24 | Eero Heinonen | 37:09 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3:25 | Roope Koskinen | 37:10 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (26) | +3:25 | Aaro Ojala | 37:10 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +3:26 | Antti Saikko | 37:11 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (18) | +3:32 | Tatu Leirimaa | 37:17 | ||
21 | MS Parma 4 (40) | +3:35 | Aaro Ruohola | 37:20 | ||
22 | Rasti-Lukko (45) | +3:47 | Aleksi Lohtander | 37:32 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (33) | +3:50 | Esa Huttunen | 37:35 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (27) | +4:01 | Markku Elo | 37:46 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (25) | +4:47 | Uldis Upitis | 38:32 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (23) | +6:01 | Oskari Nummelin | 39:46 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (15) | +6:34 | Anssi Vesanto | 40:19 | ||
28 | Koovee (10) | +7:29 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 41:14 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +7:53 | Samuel Heinonen | 41:38 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (47) | +8:16 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 42:01 | ||
31 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (28) | +9:18 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 43:03 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti 2 (13) | +9:25 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 43:10 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti 2 (35) | +9:29 | Aleksei Asmolov | 43:14 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (42) | +9:58 | Jere Kommio | 43:43 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (46) | +10:51 | Antti Reiman | 44:36 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (14) | +10:58 | Konsta Vanhanen | 44:43 | ||
37 | MS Parma 3 (37) | +11:18 | Henrik Väisänen | 45:03 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (24) | +11:26 | Antti Sorsa | 45:11 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (31) | +11:33 | Otto Kaario | 45:18 | ||
40 | OK 77 (19) | +11:35 | Tobias Jern | 45:20 | ||
41 | SK Uusi (41) | +12:48 | Matti Kallio | 46:33 | ||
42 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (44) | +13:08 | Pasi Lehtonen | 46:53 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (20) | +15:37 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 49:22 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti 3 (34) | +17:38 | Klaus Haanpää | 51:23 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (32) | +18:14 | Juuso Ketonen | 51:59 | ||
46 | OK 77 2 (30) | +18:34 | Ilari Visuri | 52:19 | ||
47 | SK Uusi 2 (43) | +31:11 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:04:56 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (38) | +32:23 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:06:08 |