Lähtöaika | 10,0 km |
21,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antti Haapalainen | 10:00:00 | 56:50 (1) | 1:54:57 | |||
2. | Meri Savolainen | Team Savuo | 10:00:00 | 56:50 (1) | 1:55:28 | ||
3. | Jukka Puolakka | 10:00:00 | 58:27 (5) | 1:55:57 | |||
4. | Eetu Uotinen | Team Savuo | 10:00:00 | 56:51 (3) | 1:57:28 | ||
5. | Noora Hyyrynen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:00:00 | 58:12 (4) | 1:57:44 | ||
6. | Paul Sasieta | 10:00:00 | 59:47 (7) | 1:58:45 | |||
7. | Hannu Husu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:00:00 | 59:48 (8) | 2:01:11 | ||
8. | Yrjänä Hynninen | PuTi | 10:00:00 | 58:41 (6) | 2:01:31 | ||
9. | Maija Heikkilä | Espoon Akilles | 10:00:00 | 1:01:52 (9) | 2:05:38 | ||
10. | Toni Joutjärvi | Helsingin Juoksijat | 10:00:00 | 1:03:47 (10) | 2:07:18 | ||
11. | Sebastian Holst | Team Nordic Trail Finland | 10:00:00 | 1:04:48 (11) | 2:08:14 | ||
12. | Jorma Ikäheimo | Downtown 65 | 10:00:00 | 1:05:16 (13) | 2:11:16 | ||
13. | Jenni Saarinen | 10:00:00 | 1:05:10 (12) | 2:16:35 | |||
14. | Kalle Luokola | Downtown 65 | 10:00:00 | 1:10:48 (15) | 2:18:45 | ||
15. | Ville Hiltunen | Downtown 65 | 10:00:00 | 1:05:17 (14) | 2:21:32 | ||
16. | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 10:00:00 | 1:10:53 (16) | 2:23:32 | ||
17. | Mirja Vartiainen | Espoon Tapiot | 10:00:00 | 1:11:25 (17) | 2:25:33 | ||
18. | Matti Rajala | 10:00:00 | 1:14:21 (19) | 2:28:19 | |||
19. | Matti Djateu | 10:00:00 | 1:14:21 (19) | 2:30:23 | |||
20. | Tanja Pekkarinen | 10:00:00 | 1:13:48 (18) | 2:30:28 | |||
21. | Juha Mati Harjunpää | 10:00:00 | 1:16:49 (23) | 2:34:07 | |||
22. | Sten Karlsson | Heltri | 10:00:00 | 1:17:43 (24) | 2:34:46 | ||
23. | Ville Helenius | 10:00:00 | 1:15:52 (22) | 2:35:59 | |||
24. | Janne Sarkeala | LKU | 10:00:00 | 1:17:44 (26) | 2:36:17 | ||
25. | Olli Suikkanen | 10:00:00 | 1:17:43 (24) | 2:36:17 | |||
26. | Janne Nuopponen | Järvenpää | 10:00:00 | 1:15:26 (21) | 2:39:44 | ||
27. | Samuli Vartiainen | 10:00:00 | 1:18:11 (27) | 2:41:44 | |||
28. | Jenni Vartiainen | 10:00:00 | 1:20:00 (30) | 2:44:10 | |||
29. | Jyri Virta | CGI RoadRunners | 10:00:00 | 1:19:31 (29) | 2:44:11 | ||
30. | Nina Johtimo | 10:00:00 | 1:19:00 (28) | 2:46:52 | |||
31. | Petteri Kari | esbo if | 10:00:00 | 1:21:12 (31) | 2:46:59 | ||
32. | Jukka Naakka | 10:00:00 | 1:23:04 (33) | 2:47:26 | |||
33. | Minna Sahlbom | 10:00:00 | 1:22:52 (32) | 2:48:11 | |||
34. | Hannu Vanhatalo | Esbo IF | 10:00:00 | 1:26:11 (39) | 2:48:49 | ||
35. | Antti Tiensuu | Helsinki Triathlon ry | 10:00:00 | 1:23:06 (36) | 2:52:51 | ||
36. | Kristine Savolainen | 10:00:00 | 1:24:24 (38) | 2:53:19 | |||
37. | Mikko Silvonen | Vihti triathlon | 10:00:00 | 1:23:05 (35) | 2:56:12 | ||
38. | Adeline Maijala | 10:00:00 | 1:23:04 (33) | 2:59:30 | |||
39. | Minna Koskinen | 10:00:00 | 1:24:04 (37) | 3:01:30 | |||
40. | Sara Illman | 10:00:00 | 1:28:15 (41) | 3:03:26 | |||
41. | Liisa Lehikoinen | Esbo if | 10:00:00 | 1:33:16 (43) | 3:05:17 | ||
42. | Niina Nyman | 10:00:00 | 1:29:21 (42) | 3:08:46 | |||
43. | Lauri Sahlbom | Porvoo | 10:00:00 | 1:27:12 (40) | 3:11:17 | ||
44. | Tommi Ikonen | 10:00:00 | 1:35:53 (44) | 3:14:37 | |||
Tino Casagrande | TriathlonSuomi | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Paulus Maasalo | Jupperin Juoksijat | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tea Maasalo | Jupperin Juoksijat | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Seppo Madekivi | Merisotakoulu | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Niko Niklander | Downtown65 | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Ilkka Pirskanen | Hietalahden Dynamo | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Leo Tenno | ICS Addis | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Johanna Berlin | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Margit Huttunen | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Suvi Kouki | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Rinat Landman | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Paula Luokola | TriathlonSuomi | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Sanna Mäyrä | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Sini-Kaari Parkkola | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Sanna Selkälä | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 10:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Nina Äikäs | 10:00:00 | ei läht. |