1 | 2656 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:05 | ||
2 | 2658 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 43:03 | +58 | |
2657 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 43:03 | +58 | ||
4 | 2655 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:12 | +2:07 | |
5 | 2653 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 44:20 | +2:15 | |
6 | 2652 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 44:26 | +2:21 | |
7 | 2654 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 45:00 | +2:55 | |
8 | 2623 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:32 | +3:27 | |
2647 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 45:32 | +3:27 | ||
10 | 2659 | Sari Anttonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 45:35 | +3:30 | |
11 | 2637 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:16 | +4:11 | |
12 | 2636 | Milla Hirvonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:45 | +4:40 | |
13 | 2650 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:50 | +4:45 | |
14 | 2628 | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 46:58 | +4:53 | |
15 | 2651 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Norway | FIN | 47:05 | +5:00 | |
16 | 2645 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:11 | +5:06 | |
17 | 2643 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:26 | +5:21 | |
18 | 2646 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:37 | +5:32 | |
19 | 2639 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:58 | +5:53 | |
20 | 2607 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:37 | +6:32 | |
21 | 2635 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:50 | +6:45 | |
22 | 2649 | Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | FIN | 48:52 | +6:47 | |
23 | 2625 | Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 49:00 | +6:55 | |
24 | 2648 | Sari Nurmela | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 49:01 | +6:56 | |
25 | 2644 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 49:05 | +7:00 | |
26 | 2620 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:35 | +8:30 | |
27 | 2606 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 50:44 | +8:39 | |
28 | 2614 | Petra Aho | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:02 | +8:57 | |
29 | 2634 | Netta Rajamäki | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 52:24 | +10:19 | |
30 | 2605 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:10 | +12:05 | |
31 | 2633 | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:20 | +12:15 | |
32 | 2630 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:25 | +12:20 | |
33 | 2641 | Silja Tarvonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 55:51 | +13:46 | |
34 | 2622 | Heini Rintanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:28 | +14:23 | |
35 | 2615 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 56:38 | +14:33 | |
36 | 2621 | Kaisa Vainikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:32 | +15:27 | |
37 | 2617 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 58:18 | +16:13 | |
38 | 2631 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 58:23 | +16:18 | |
39 | 2602 | Johanna Ritanotko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:46 | +16:41 | |
40 | 2627 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 59:28 | +17:23 | |
41 | 2624 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:48 | +17:43 | |
42 | 2604 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:46 | +20:41 | |
43 | 2608 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:17 | +22:12 | |
44 | 2632 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:04:42 | +22:37 | |
45 | 2619 | Juliaana Näsi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:14 | +23:09 | |
46 | 2613 | Linda Talbonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:05:32 | +23:27 | |
47 | 2603 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:20 | +24:15 | |
48 | 2618 | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:08:16 | +26:11 | |
49 | 2626 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:18 | +28:13 | |
50 | 2610 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:29 | +28:24 | |
51 | 2609 | Emmi Järvelä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:02 | +28:57 | |
52 | 2601 | Anna Hellén | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:26:24 | +44:19 | |
53 | 2616 | Miina Hietala | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:30 | +45:25 | |
2611 | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2612 | Minna Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2629 | Sonja Julkunen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2638 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2642 | Emmi Jokela | Sweden | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2640 | Susanna Tervo | Sweden | FIN | hylätty |