1 | 2860 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:55 | ||
2 | 2848 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 21:04 | +9 | |
3 | 2854 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:32 | +37 | |
4 | 2859 | Juuso Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 21:55 | +1:00 | |
5 | 2852 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:19 | +1:24 | |
6 | 2832 | Mickel Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 23:09 | +2:14 | |
7 | 2838 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 23:15 | +2:20 | |
8 | 2837 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 23:17 | +2:22 | |
9 | 2851 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 23:24 | +2:29 | |
10 | 2849 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 23:25 | +2:30 | |
11 | 2842 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:46 | +2:51 | |
12 | 2850 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 23:48 | +2:53 | |
13 | 2855 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:14 | +3:19 | |
14 | 2846 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:22 | +3:27 | |
15 | 2836 | Harri Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 24:26 | +3:31 | |
16 | 2858 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 24:34 | +3:39 | |
17 | 2839 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:44 | +3:49 | |
18 | 2856 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:45 | +3:50 | |
19 | 2843 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:08 | +4:13 | |
20 | 2847 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:22 | +4:27 | |
21 | 2857 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 25:30 | +4:35 | |
22 | 2840 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:54 | +4:59 | |
23 | 2844 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 25:55 | +5:00 | |
24 | 2835 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:09 | +5:14 | |
2853 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 26:09 | +5:14 | ||
26 | 2831 | Vili Olkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 26:13 | +5:18 | |
27 | 2820 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 26:19 | +5:24 | |
28 | 2830 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 26:34 | +5:39 | |
29 | 2827 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:51 | +5:56 | |
30 | 2828 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:11 | +6:16 | |
31 | 2829 | Jaakko Höök | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 27:22 | +6:27 | |
32 | 2826 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 28:29 | +7:34 | |
33 | 2822 | David Gery | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FRA | 29:36 | +8:41 | |
34 | 2825 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 30:20 | +9:25 | |
35 | 2833 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 30:49 | +9:54 | |
36 | 2841 | Anton Hamppu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:19 | +10:24 | |
37 | 2821 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 31:31 | +10:36 | |
38 | 2823 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:22 | +12:27 | |
39 | 2845 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 37:31 | +16:36 | |
40 | 2834 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 41:54 | +20:59 | |
41 | 2824 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:46 | +30:51 |