1 | 111 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 27:24 | ||
2 | 94 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 28:04 | +40 | |
3 | 99 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:17 | +53 | |
4 | 108 | Sari Anttonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:44 | +1:20 | |
5 | 104 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 28:52 | +1:28 | |
110 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 28:52 | +1:28 | ||
86 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 28:52 | +1:28 | ||
8 | 106 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 28:55 | +1:31 | |
9 | 97 | Alexandra Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 29:54 | +2:30 | |
10 | 88 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 30:13 | +2:49 | |
11 | 87 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:14 | +2:50 | |
12 | 100 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 30:30 | +3:06 | |
13 | 74 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 30:36 | +3:12 | |
14 | 107 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:46 | +3:22 | |
15 | 103 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:56 | +3:32 | |
16 | 102 | Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 30:59 | +3:35 | |
17 | 93 | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 31:08 | +3:44 | |
18 | 109 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 31:26 | +4:02 | |
19 | 98 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 31:35 | +4:11 | |
20 | 84 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 31:53 | +4:29 | |
21 | 101 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:59 | +4:35 | |
22 | 91 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:10 | +4:46 | |
23 | 66 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:18 | +4:54 | |
24 | 73 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 32:45 | +5:21 | |
25 | 68 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 33:06 | +5:42 | |
26 | 95 | Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 33:09 | +5:45 | |
27 | 96 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:52 | +6:28 | |
28 | 85 | Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | FIN | 34:05 | +6:41 | |
29 | 79 | Laura Portin | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:06 | +6:42 | |
30 | 90 | Hanna Sivén | Kangasala SK | FIN | 34:08 | +6:44 | |
31 | 105 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 34:15 | +6:51 | |
32 | 81 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:58 | +7:34 | |
33 | 77 | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 35:29 | +8:05 | |
34 | 78 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:40 | +8:16 | |
35 | 61 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:49 | +8:25 | |
36 | 63 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:53 | +8:29 | |
37 | 80 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:11 | +8:47 | |
38 | 89 | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 36:16 | +8:52 | |
39 | 82 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 36:17 | +8:53 | |
40 | 72 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:26 | +9:02 | |
41 | 67 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:31 | +9:07 | |
42 | 71 | von Katja Schoultz | Pargas IF | FIN | 36:39 | +9:15 | |
43 | 83 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 37:15 | +9:51 | |
44 | 75 | Suvi Heittola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 39:35 | +12:11 | |
45 | 76 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:41 | +12:17 | |
46 | 70 | Sari Nurmela | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:16 | +12:52 | |
47 | 64 | Heini Rintanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:23 | +12:59 | |
48 | 62 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:41 | +13:17 | |
49 | 69 | Susanna Tervo | Sweden | FIN | 42:20 | +14:56 | |
50 | 65 | Satu Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 52:56 | +25:32 |