66 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:00:00 |   505892 |
87 | Alexandra Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:01:00 |   503222 |
54 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:02:00 |   120423 |
81 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 14:03:00 |   505792 |
84 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:04:00 |   500210 |
77 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:05:00 |   232286 |
80 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 14:06:00 |   500805 |
74 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:07:00 |   207279 |
63 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:08:00 |   208239 |
57 | Heini Rintanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:09:00 |   507008 |
72 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:10:00 |   89267 |
65 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:11:00 |   215294 |
59 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:12:00 |   501760 |
71 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:13:00 |   508599 |
92 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:14:00 |   186664 |
55 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 14:15:00 |   84606 |
78 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:16:00 |   507148 |
75 | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:17:00 |   246441 |
67 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:18:00 |   500096 |
86 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 14:19:00 |   500094 |
62 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:20:00 |   500369 |
64 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:21:00 |   502724 |
85 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:22:00 |   503086 |
58 | Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | FIN | 14:23:00 |   505548 |
89 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:24:00 |   505998 |
88 | Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:25:00 |   509349 |
83 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:26:00 |   192045 |
68 | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:27:00 |   194146 |
56 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:28:00 |   502078 |
90 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:29:00 |   504161 |
70 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:30:00 |   195156 |
60 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 14:31:00 |   504770 |
52 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:32:00 |   508155 |
51 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:33:00 |   185354 |
73 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 14:34:00 |   500688 |
76 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:35:00 |   189289 |
91 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:36:00 |   199520 |
79 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:37:00 |   507245 |
61 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:38:00 |   221633 |
69 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 14:39:00 |   501747 |
93 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:40:00 |   501555 |
82 | Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:41:00 |   195291 |
53 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 14:42:00 |   213948 |