1 | 1230 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:33:44 | ||
2 | 1239 | Kirsi Boström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:36:44 | +3:00 | |
3 | 1224 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:37:04 | +3:20 | |
4 | 1221 | Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:38:29 | +4:45 | |
5 | 1241 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:41:23 | +7:39 | |
6 | 1227 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:41:26 | +7:42 | |
7 | 1223 | Eija Rantala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:42:28 | +8:44 | |
8 | 1205 | Ulla Lahtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:45:18 | +11:34 | |
9 | 1228 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:48:48 | +15:04 | |
10 | 1237 | Teresa Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 1:53:18 | +19:34 | |
11 | 1234 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:54:55 | +21:11 | |
12 | 1226 | Anneli Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:57:59 | +24:15 | |
13 | 1222 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:58:43 | +24:59 | |
14 | 1229 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 1:58:44 | +25:00 | |
15 | 1225 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:02:34 | +28:50 | |
16 | 1231 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 2:06:09 | +32:25 | |
17 | 1232 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:07:19 | +33:35 | |
18 | 1210 | Regina Kalenius | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 2:07:38 | +33:54 | |
19 | 1233 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:07:46 | +34:02 | |
20 | 1236 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 2:08:30 | +34:46 | |
21 | 1214 | Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 2:13:12 | +39:28 | |
22 | 1204 | Inga-Lill Åberg | OK Trian | FIN | 2:16:42 | +42:58 | |
23 | 1209 | Anu Seppälä | Epilän Esa | FIN | 2:18:01 | +44:17 | |
24 | 1215 | Jaana Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:18:32 | +44:48 | |
25 | 1202 | Tarja Tervonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 2:20:44 | +47:00 | |
26 | 1206 | Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:21:54 | +48:10 | |
27 | 1235 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:23:40 | +49:56 | |
28 | 1208 | Nina Asikainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:26:06 | +52:22 | |
29 | 1201 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:26:35 | +52:51 | |
30 | 1203 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 2:28:13 | +54:29 | |
31 | 1218 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 2:34:23 | +1:00:39 | |
32 | 1219 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 2:42:39 | +1:08:55 | |
33 | 1216 | Hanna Franssila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:48:58 | +1:15:14 | |
34 | 1212 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:56:33 | +1:22:49 | |
35 | 1207 | Eeva Törmänen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:05:04 | +1:31:20 | |
36 | 1211 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 3:07:24 | +1:33:40 |