401 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   215300 |
402 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   237218 |
403 | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 |   507241 |
404 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   509964 |
405 | Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   230594 |
406 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 |   505795 |
407 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 11:00:00 |   503469 |
408 | Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   505591 |
409 | Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:00:00 |   509921 |
410 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:00:00 |   506493 |
411 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   508123 |
412 | Tiina Niemi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:00:00 |   509181 |
413 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:00:00 |   197708 |
414 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   192013 |
415 | Maria Hoskari | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:00:00 |   201373 |
416 | Anna Goman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   146289 |
417 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   509293 |
418 | Heini Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   203090 |
419 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 11:00:00 |   204061 |
420 | Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   500199 |
421 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 11:00:00 |   501545 |
422 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   179730 |
423 | Aino Mäkelä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   189397 |
424 | Maria Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:00:00 |   235860 |
425 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:00:00 |   196283 |
426 | Oona Luoma | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   179802 |
427 | Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 |   193284 |
428 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   501764 |
429 | Elisa Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:00:00 |   504002 |
430 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:00:00 |   502730 |
431 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   504299 |
432 | Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   216584 |
433 | Sanni Mäkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   191377 |
434 | Lotta Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:00:00 |   501532 |
435 | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 |   240289 |
436 | Jutta Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   179706 |
437 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 |   203879 |
438 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   200118 |
439 | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:00:00 |   504937 |
440 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   203818 |
441 | Sofia Niskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1242576 |
442 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   195360 |
443 | Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   216534 |