Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2019

H9RR

Lähtölista

2508Topias LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN10:48:00   509065
2509Valo Yli-SavolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:49:00   202064
2510Tuomas MartikainenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN10:50:00   229818
2511Patrik JohanssonEspoon SuuntaFIN10:51:00   236086
2512Akseli LuhtalaSomeron EsaFIN10:52:00   248773
2513Väinö PusaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN10:53:00   507117
2514Onni LepistöHauhon SisuFIN10:54:00   221638
2515Lenni KoseniusRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN10:55:00   218385
2516Samu RauhalaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:56:00   194011
2517Julius SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:57:00   239091
2518Emil RantanenTarpian SuuntaFIN10:58:00   232371
2519Jiri OjalaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:59:00   144218
2520Konsta KoskiKooveeFIN11:00:00   222340
2521Iivo MyrbergHyvinkään RastiFIN11:01:00   202857
2522Onni HyvöläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   232430
2523Andrei PavilainenLynxFIN11:03:00   507240
2524Lassi EkströmMS ParmaFIN11:04:00   207063
2525Niilo OivaRastiPiikkiöFIN11:05:00   45256
2526Daniel SaljaKangasala SKFIN11:06:00   41177
2527Väinö RepoSK UusiFIN11:07:00   245039
2528Lukas LeanderTampereen PyrintöFIN11:08:00   227176
2529Olavi SaariSiilin RastiFIN11:09:00   231151
2530Kaapo OjanenLapuan VirkiäFIN11:10:00   239035
2531Aleksi RiihimäkiKooveeFIN11:11:00   245934
2532Eelis SilvastTampereen PyrintöFIN11:12:00   243610
2533Aaron ToivanenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:13:00   185263
2534Ohto MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:14:00   242689
2535Vinski RäihäNaviFIN11:15:00   137709
2536Eeli PihlajaPaimion RastiFIN11:16:00   500377
2537Tuukka KoponenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   228823
2538Kasper EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN11:18:00   49342
2539Jalmari HanttuOK TrianFIN11:19:00   216243
2540Rasmus SamposaloTampereen PyrintöFIN11:20:00   46447
2541Urho SelinRastiPiikkiöFIN11:21:00   70754
2542Eetu RientonenLapuan VirkiäFIN11:22:00   48681
2543Vilho SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:23:00   501525
2544Peetu VarisSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:24:00   174864
2545Jaakko PuumilaJalasjärven JalasFIN11:25:00   208091
2546Luukas KoivistoSK UusiFIN11:26:00   207514
2547Aatu RahikkaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:27:00   204956
2548Aaro KinniEspoon SuuntaFIN11:28:00   232472
2549Miko AholaHyvinkään RastiFIN11:29:00   235440
2550Dani YlihärsiläLapuan VirkiäFIN11:30:00   506424
2551Iiro LähteenmäkiTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:31:00   245490
2552Hermanni LatonummiHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:32:00   217579
2553Leevi PimiäTampereen PyrintöFIN11:33:00   235449
2554Eemeli PajunenVallan SuuntaFIN11:34:00   81395
2555Eppu LouerantaKooveeFIN11:35:00   245935
2556Martti SuorlahtiRastiPiikkiöFIN11:36:00   148342
2557Paavo HeikkinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:37:00   227840
2558Eetu PekkalaSK UusiFIN11:38:00   182863
2559Vili KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:39:00   508791
2560Milo MatilainenRastihaukatFIN11:40:00   504660
2561Eemeli Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN11:41:00   57891
2562Ilkka KoivurinneKyrös-RastiFIN11:42:00   230252
2563Joonatan SaloKangasala SKFIN11:43:00   207619
2564Pauli AaltoMS ParmaFIN11:44:00   215516
2565Aapo VuorenmaaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:45:00   242967
2566Aarre OkkonenKooveeFIN11:46:00   248576
2567Eemi MukkalaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:47:00   227280
2568Topias ReittiLammin SäkiäFIN11:48:00   232519
2569Aksel LintulaRastiPiikkiöFIN11:49:00   237377
2570Leo MikkolainenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:50:00   409481
2571Perttu SilvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:51:00   170347
2572Patrick KarlssonPaimion RastiFIN11:52:00   500322
2573Eemil SaunamäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN11:53:00   144633
2574Juho PuumilaJalasjärven JalasFIN11:54:00   208092
2575Jesse VäänänenSK UusiFIN11:55:00   237363
2576Veikka VähänenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:56:00   505124
2577Veikko AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:57:00   214908
2578Veeti VarjolaKooveeFIN11:58:00   208532
2579Lauri LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:59:00   244076
2580Olavi VilhonenRastiPiikkiöFIN12:00:00   244210
2581Joa JuurikiviTampereen PyrintöFIN12:01:00   232024
2582Niilo SaariPaimion RastiFIN12:02:00   131673
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English