Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2019

H8RRS

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Valtteri Pietilä
Tampereen Pyrintö
54 (1)
1:22 (3)
28 (9)
2:26 (1)
1:04 (1)
3:20 (1)
54 (1)
4:13 (1)
53 (3)
4:55 (1)
42 (2)
5:13 (1)
18 (1)
5:12 (1)
-
5:12  Valtteri Pietilä
2   Unto Hamard
Tampereen Pyrintö
57 (2)
1:21 (2)
24 (2)
2:28 (2)
1:07 (2)
3:39 (2)
1:11 (4)
4:32 (2)
53 (3)
5:13 (2)
41 (1)
5:34 (2)
21 (9)
5:34 (2)
-
5:34  Unto Hamard
3   Emil Humppi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
59 (4)
1:27 (4)
28 (9)
2:49 (4)
1:22 (13)
3:46 (3)
57 (2)
4:34 (3)
48 (1)
5:26 (3)
52 (7)
5:47 (3)
21 (9)
5:46 (3)
-
5:46  Emil Humppi
4   Sebastian Virta
MS Parma
1:16 (11)
1:43 (10)
27 (6)
2:52 (5)
1:09 (3)
3:57 (4)
1:05 (3)
4:53 (4)
56 (7)
5:54 (4)
1:01 (16)
6:18 (4)
24 (14)
6:16 (4)
-
6:16  Sebastian Virta
5   Joonas Tuunainen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:11 (9)
1:40 (8)
29 (13)
2:53 (7)
1:13 (5)
4:05 (5)
1:12 (5)
5:14 (6)
1:09 (19)
5:57 (5)
43 (3)
6:19 (5)
22 (11)
6:18 (5)
-
6:18  Joonas Tuunainen
6   Oiva Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
57 (2)
1:20 (1)
23 (1)
2:33 (3)
1:13 (5)
4:06 (6)
1:33 (20)
5:05 (5)
59 (10)
6:04 (6)
59 (14)
6:24 (6)
20 (5)
6:24 (6)
-
6:24  Oiva Virtanen
7   Peetu Mukkala
Rasti-Jussit
1:09 (7)
1:39 (7)
30 (14)
2:52 (5)
1:13 (5)
4:21 (7)
1:29 (18)
5:23 (7)
1:02 (13)
6:18 (8)
55 (10)
6:36 (7)
18 (1)
6:34 (7)
-
6:34  Peetu Mukkala
8   Aaro Vänni
Koovee
1:27 (13)
1:54 (13)
27 (6)
3:24 (14)
1:30 (16)
4:39 (12)
1:15 (7)
5:40 (12)
1:01 (12)
6:23 (10)
43 (3)
6:43 (10)
20 (5)
6:41 (8)
-
6:41  Aaro Vänni
9   Matias Myllykoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:05 (6)
1:35 (5)
30 (14)
3:17 (12)
1:42 (20)
4:31 (10)
1:14 (6)
5:25 (8)
54 (5)
6:19 (9)
54 (8)
6:42 (8)
23 (12)
6:42 (9)
-
6:42  Matias Myllykoski
10   Severi Sairanen
Rastikarhut
1:04 (5)
1:40 (8)
36 (19)
3:01 (8)
1:21 (11)
4:28 (8)
1:27 (17)
5:25 (8)
57 (8)
6:16 (7)
51 (6)
6:42 (8)
26 (20)
6:43 (10)
1 (25)
6:43  Severi Sairanen
11   Max Kotakorpi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:21 (12)
1:46 (11)
25 (4)
3:06 (10)
1:20 (10)
4:32 (11)
1:26 (15)
5:27 (10)
55 (6)
6:35 (11)
1:08 (22)
6:54 (11)
19 (3)
6:55 (11)
1 (25)
6:55  Max Kotakorpi
12   Väinö Luoma
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:09 (7)
1:37 (6)
28 (9)
3:02 (9)
1:25 (15)
4:44 (13)
1:42 (23)
5:41 (13)
57 (8)
6:35 (11)
54 (8)
7:00 (12)
25 (16)
7:00 (12)
-
7:00  Väinö Luoma
13   Jaakko Hynnä
Hiisirasti
1:28 (15)
1:55 (14)
27 (6)
3:11 (11)
1:16 (8)
4:28 (8)
1:17 (9)
5:39 (11)
1:11 (20)
6:36 (13)
57 (12)
7:01 (13)
25 (16)
7:01 (13)
-
7:01  Jaakko Hynnä
14   Lassi Vanha-Jaakkola
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:59 (25)
2:24 (20)
25 (4)
3:46 (20)
1:22 (13)
5:04 (18)
1:18 (10)
5:54 (15)
50 (2)
6:57 (14)
1:03 (18)
7:21 (14)
24 (14)
7:20 (14)
-
7:20  Lassi Vanha-Jaakkola
15   Edvard Lagerlöf
RastiPiikkiö
1:31 (17)
2:08 (18)
37 (20)
3:20 (13)
1:12 (4)
4:46 (15)
1:26 (15)
5:58 (16)
1:12 (21)
7:04 (17)
1:06 (20)
7:24 (15)
20 (5)
7:23 (15)
-
7:23  Edvard Lagerlöf
16   Otso Lahtela
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:37 (20)
2:09 (19)
32 (17)
3:28 (16)
1:19 (9)
4:53 (16)
1:25 (13)
5:59 (17)
1:06 (17)
7:00 (15)
1:01 (16)
7:25 (16)
25 (16)
7:25 (16)
-
7:25  Otso Lahtela
17   Vilho Tammi
MS Parma
1:41 (22)
2:24 (20)
43 (22)
3:45 (19)
1:21 (11)
5:00 (17)
1:15 (7)
6:03 (18)
1:03 (14)
7:01 (16)
58 (13)
7:32 (17)
31 (27)
7:31 (17)
-
7:31  Vilho Tammi
18   Otto Ekqvist
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:28 (15)
1:56 (15)
28 (9)
3:40 (18)
1:44 (22)
5:23 (20)
1:43 (25)
6:22 (19)
59 (10)
7:11 (18)
49 (5)
7:36 (18)
25 (16)
7:37 (18)
1 (25)
7:37  Otto Ekqvist
19   Samu Kemppainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:01 (26)
2:36 (25)
35 (18)
4:12 (22)
1:36 (18)
5:33 (22)
1:21 (11)
6:37 (21)
1:04 (16)
7:32 (19)
55 (10)
7:59 (19)
27 (22)
7:59 (19)
-
7:59  Samu Kemppainen
20   Otto Rosenström
Kangasala SK
1:11 (9)
1:52 (12)
41 (21)
3:24 (14)
1:32 (17)
4:45 (14)
1:21 (11)
5:53 (14)
1:08 (18)
7:33 (20)
1:40 (27)
8:02 (20)
29 (25)
8:01 (20)
-
8:01  Otto Rosenström
21   Juho Sorri
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:32 (18)
1:56 (15)
24 (2)
3:36 (17)
1:40 (19)
5:08 (19)
1:32 (19)
6:32 (20)
1:24 (24)
7:44 (21)
1:12 (24)
8:04 (21)
20 (5)
8:03 (21)
-
8:03  Juho Sorri
22   Alvar Ekqvist
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:32 (18)
2:27 (22)
55 (26)
4:14 (23)
1:47 (23)
5:39 (23)
1:25 (13)
6:42 (22)
1:03 (14)
7:46 (22)
1:04 (19)
8:09 (22)
23 (12)
8:09 (22)
-
8:09  Alvar Ekqvist
23   Nuutti Järvenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:27 (13)
1:57 (17)
30 (14)
3:47 (21)
1:50 (24)
5:29 (21)
1:42 (23)
6:53 (23)
1:24 (24)
8:15 (23)
1:22 (26)
8:41 (23)
26 (20)
8:41 (23)
-
8:41  Nuutti Järvenpää
24   Leo Aura
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (21)
2:28 (23)
48 (24)
4:22 (25)
1:54 (25)
5:58 (24)
1:36 (22)
7:22 (24)
1:24 (24)
8:37 (24)
1:15 (25)
9:05 (24)
28 (24)
9:05 (24)
-
9:05  Leo Aura
25   Ilmari Toppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:47 (23)
2:34 (24)
47 (23)
4:16 (24)
1:42 (20)
6:19 (25)
2:03 (27)
7:51 (25)
1:32 (27)
8:58 (25)
1:07 (21)
9:27 (25)
29 (25)
9:26 (25)
-
9:26  Ilmari Toppila
26   Pyry Bonden
Rasti-Nokia
1:54 (24)
2:42 (26)
48 (24)
5:33 (26)
2:51 (26)
7:08 (26)
1:35 (21)
8:23 (26)
1:15 (22)
9:22 (26)
59 (14)
9:41 (26)
19 (3)
9:41 (26)
-
9:41  Pyry Bonden
27   Nuutti Perenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:14 (27)
3:33 (27)
1:19 (27)
6:25 (27)
2:52 (27)
8:20 (27)
1:55 (26)
9:42 (27)
1:22 (23)
10:50 (27)
1:08 (22)
11:17 (27)
27 (22)
11:17 (27)
-
11:17  Nuutti Perenius
   Eemil Harju
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Eemil Harju
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English