Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2019

H5RRS

Lähtölista

4700Lasse TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:30:00   58577
4701Lenni SillanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN10:31:00   249169
4702Akseli RoimelaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:32:00   488415
4703Erke HeikkiläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN10:33:00   152890
4704Juho MoisanderTampereen PyrintöFIN10:34:00   227277
4705Veeti VigrenKooveeFIN10:35:00   190519
4706Eetu NissinenFIN10:36:00   242874
4707Karri KontioKangasala SKFIN10:37:00   189654
4708Tuomas HeinonenMS ParmaFIN10:38:00   221478
4709Veeti SilvastTampereen PyrintöFIN10:39:00   54906
4710Lauri RajalaRasti-JussitFIN10:40:00   182561
4711Marius HartvikPaimion RastiFIN10:41:00   210768
4712Oiva LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN10:42:00   175718
4713Lasse RätyHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:43:00   185360
4714Hiski KivirantaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN10:44:00   503988
4716Antti EskeliLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:46:00   228805
4717Akseli LaineLoimaan JankkoFIN10:47:00   235314
4718Elias TammelinRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN10:48:00   53388
4719Topias MamiaKooveeFIN10:49:00   245837
4720Tuukka TolonenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:50:00   99404
4721Ruben KoskinenOK TrianFIN10:51:00   199411
4722Aleksi MäkeläKangasala SKFIN10:52:00   217247
4723Aku HelamaaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:53:00   197597
4724Urho Ylä-TuuhonenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:54:00   191895
4725Viljo TalonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:55:00   205066
4726Aapo TammiMS ParmaFIN10:56:00   248700
4727Touko HeiniläRastikarhutFIN10:57:00   145130
4728Leevi TolonenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:58:00   87882
4729Hugo KonolaFIN10:59:00   242625
4730Peetu PaajanenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:00:00   239302
4731Juuso RajalaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:01:00   53292
4732Touko SaarimäkiEspoon AkillesFIN11:02:00   153090
4733Oiva DamskäggHyvinkään RastiFIN11:03:00   248746
4734Aarre KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN11:04:00   207562
4735Kaius AsikainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   119088
4736Aatu LindbergHauhon SisuFIN11:06:00   216481
4737Nooa VuorenmaaKooveeFIN11:07:00   182761
4738Vertti SabelKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:08:00   133841
4739Onni HyvämäkiSomeron EsaFIN11:09:00   207357
4740Matias ValkeejärviRasti-NokiaFIN11:10:00   207626
4741Sauli KarjalainenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:11:00   227168
4742Eemil AhonenKangasala SKFIN11:12:00   246432
4743Sisu KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN11:13:00   242974
4744Emil LaurilaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:14:00   227174
4745Urho SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN11:15:00   51463
4746Oiva HukkanenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:16:00   236196
4715Onni-Matti HenttonenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:57:00   227004
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English