Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2019

H14

Väliaika 3.0 km

1309Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:18
2316Topias MuukkonenSK UusiFIN17:12+54
3304Jere SimolaKooveeFIN17:35+1:17
4320Milo KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN18:00+1:42
5327Nuutti VenneläKangasala SKFIN18:23+2:05
6337Juho NoponenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:06+2:48
7347Eino HaaraHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:14+2:56
8322Vilho MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:58+3:40
9313Elias Ala-HeikkiläAsikkalan RaikasFIN20:11+3:53
10301Paavo LahtiRastikarhutFIN20:46+4:28
11321Pyry VahoTurun SuunnistajatFIN21:09+4:51
12314Julius NiemeläRasti-NokiaFIN21:18+5:00
13342Roni-Eemil NorrbackaAsikkalan RaikasFIN22:25+6:07
14308Jere YliseläLapuan VirkiäFIN22:30+6:12
15319Eemeli KähäriRastihaukatFIN22:31+6:13
16318Aaro KujansuuRastikarhutFIN22:34+6:16
17332Rasmus KoponenLynxFIN22:46+6:28
18328Heikki SumanenEspoon AkillesFIN23:20+7:02
19329Santeri AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN23:22+7:04
20333Elmeri KonstariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN23:32+7:14
21339Leevi NiemeläKangasala SKFIN23:34+7:16
307Konsta HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN23:34+7:16
23336Aksu VuorensyrjäKalvolan KeihäsFIN23:39+7:21
24306Juho KivilaaksoLynxFIN23:49+7:31
25340Alpo PaajanenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN23:57+7:39
26311Eero SallinenKangasala SKFIN24:19+8:01
27346Matias KarruMS ParmaFIN24:30+8:12
28335Luka HannulaPaimion RastiFIN24:59+8:41
29345Eetu PuntoRasti-NokiaFIN25:57+9:39
30324Niko ToivonenEspoon SuuntaFIN27:45+11:27
31310Antti LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:02+11:44
32331Joona PaulanneTampereen PyrintöFIN28:03+11:45
33344Veikka KycklingRastihaukatFIN30:51+14:33
34323Axel KirjalainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN32:24+16:06
35341Kasper FaleniusSK UusiFIN34:09+17:51
36334Joona TurunenSiilin RastiFIN34:11+17:53
37302Joel OllikainenNaviFIN34:51+18:33
38305Santtu KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN35:35+19:17
39315Joonas SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN41:34+25:16
40317Joona MamiaHiidenkiertäjätFIN44:04+27:46
41330Aksel LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN48:30+32:12
42325Valio ValtokariNaviFIN58:25+42:07
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English