2001 | Leevi Pinta | Koovee | FIN | 10:01:00 |   502021 |
2002 | Aapo Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 10:02:00 |   236546 |
2003 | Kasper Bergström | OK Kristina | FIN | 10:03:00 |   184655 |
2004 | Teo Aaltoluoto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:04:00 |   229308 |
2005 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:05:00 |   507121 |
2006 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:06:00 |   241280 |
2007 | Osku Puttonen | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:07:00 |   232306 |
2008 | Aatu Muhonen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:08:00 |   227879 |
2009 | Juho Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:09:00 |   192063 |
2010 | Kuutti Erkkilä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:00 |   230134 |
2011 | Tuomas Harju | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:11:00 |   215557 |
2012 | Kalle Kulju | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 |   204322 |
2013 | Niko Mannonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:13:00 |   506405 |
2014 | Akseli Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:14:00 |   206683 |
2015 | Joni Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   241699 |
2016 | Samuel Sintonen | Koovee | FIN | 10:16:00 |   508772 |
2017 | Joni Ahokas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 |   505135 |
2018 | Lucas Liski | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 |   229386 |
2019 | Joonas Korhonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:19:00 |   46036 |
2020 | Henri Tuhkanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:20:00 |   229162 |
2021 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:21:00 |   508068 |
2022 | Jalo Petroff | OK Trian | FIN | 10:22:00 |   199624 |
2023 | Veeti Noponen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:23:00 |   228106 |
2024 | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:24:00 |   509073 |
2025 | Arttu Ritala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:25:00 |   508212 |
2026 | Toivo Rusanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:26:00 |   207493 |
2027 | Felix Ruohonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 |   218334 |
2028 | Eetu Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:28:00 |   202931 |
2029 | Vili Rauhamäki | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:29:00 |   208420 |
2030 | Jarkko Leivo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   242030 |
2031 | Daniel Linden | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:31:00 |   110882 |
2032 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 10:32:00 |   182412 |
2033 | Juho Tyynelä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:33:00 |   56232 |
2034 | Niila Kiviniemi | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:34:00 |   236921 |
2035 | Melker Wikblom | IF Minken | FIN | 10:35:00 |   181115 |
2036 | Amos Pöllänen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:36:00 |   57959 |
2037 | Eemil Ahonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:37:00 |   248537 |
2038 | Oskari Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:38:00 |   505908 |
2039 | Julius Sondermann | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:39:00 |   505546 |
2040 | Julius Sipiläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:40:00 |   190484 |
2041 | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 10:41:00 |   207032 |
2042 | Aleksi Viitanen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:42:00 |   226550 |
2043 | Aaro Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:43:00 |   204030 |
2044 | Oscar Korhonen | Rastihaukat | FIN | 10:44:00 |   221548 |
2045 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:45:00 |   501958 |
2046 | Lauri Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:46:00 |   242783 |
2047 | Oskari Matila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:47:00 |   169264 |
2048 | Severi Laine | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 10:48:00 |   81266 |
2049 | Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:49:00 |   238884 |
2050 | Elias Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 10:50:00 |   159224 |