Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2019

D13

Lähtölista

3001Fanni KeroLapuan VirkiäFIN10:01:00   231908
3002Aino LoukkalahtiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:02:00   117190
3003Saara TölkköRastiPiikkiöFIN10:03:00   130016
3004Meeri KurttilaNaviFIN10:04:00   71172
3005Anni MämmiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:05:00   229276
3006Meri VäistökoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:06:00   504642
3007Johanna NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN10:07:00   48670
3008Minttu LaakkonenLynxFIN10:08:00   241271
3009Taimi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:09:00   191925
3010Anni LaineRastiPiikkiöFIN10:10:00   55580
3011Laura SukselainenLynxFIN10:11:00   230139
3012Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:12:00   508181
3013Lauriina SoikkeliEspoon SuuntaFIN10:13:00   195326
3014Kreetta MaisniemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:14:00   241351
3015Emma PuumilaJalasjärven JalasFIN10:15:00   240741
3016Pihla LampinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:16:00   502369
3017Siina LankinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:17:00   236083
3018Elsa JalonenMS ParmaFIN10:18:00   508328
3019Siina LampinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:19:00   502566
3020Pihla KiviniemiKyrös-RastiFIN10:20:00   230204
3021Saana ViskariLynxFIN10:21:00   202928
3022Annika RantanenKooveeFIN10:22:00   500467
3023Alina NurminenRastiPiikkiöFIN10:23:00   127782
3024Elli KyläkoskiTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:24:00   502834
3025Tiia SaarNaviFIN10:25:00   501547
3026Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN10:26:00   508401
3027Helmina NylundLapuan VirkiäFIN10:27:00   214761
3028Pinja NiskalaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:28:00   190905
3029Nelli AaltonenLynxFIN10:29:00   500850
3030Cecilia NordgrenOK TrianFIN10:30:00   126928
3031Kira HolmalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:31:00   176935
3032Ninni HallVallan SuuntaFIN10:32:00   138079
3033Moona MultalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:33:00   198461
3034Lotta NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN10:34:00   208301
3035Venla HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN10:35:00   186482
3036Ella TuomaalaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:36:00   221976
3037Sania NiemeläKyrös-RastiFIN10:37:00   180177
3038Viliina SundbergLynxFIN10:38:00   504943
3039Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN10:39:00   504949
3040Maija HorjamoRastiPiikkiöFIN10:40:00   121010
3041Aada ForsmanLynxFIN10:41:00   177778
3042Emilia VälimäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN10:42:00   221529
3043Oona KoskinenMS ParmaFIN10:43:00   142887
3044Iida SiivolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:44:00   237901
3045Sara VainikkaNaviFIN10:45:00   191057
3046Krista AnttilaSK UusiFIN10:46:00   227245
3047Veera Ala-JaskaraKyrös-RastiFIN10:47:00   231947
3048Matilda SuokkoLapuan VirkiäFIN10:48:00   181744
3049Emilia KorkonenKuortaneen KuntoFIN10:49:00   232349
3050Linnéa DavidssonTampereen PyrintöFIN10:50:00   506306
3051Kia MbembelaLynxFIN10:51:00   500838
3052Sandra RevontaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:52:00   87884
3053Emma ElovaaraAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:53:00   177023
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English