3001 | Fanni Kero | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:01:00 |   231908 |
3002 | Aino Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:02:00 |   117190 |
3003 | Saara Tölkkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:03:00 |   130016 |
3004 | Meeri Kurttila | Navi | FIN | 10:04:00 |   71172 |
3005 | Anni Mämmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:05:00 |   229276 |
3006 | Meri Väistökoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:06:00 |   504642 |
3007 | Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:07:00 |   48670 |
3008 | Minttu Laakkonen | Lynx | FIN | 10:08:00 |   241271 |
3009 | Taimi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:09:00 |   191925 |
3010 | Anni Laine | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:10:00 |   55580 |
3011 | Laura Sukselainen | Lynx | FIN | 10:11:00 |   230139 |
3012 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:12:00 |   508181 |
3013 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:13:00 |   195326 |
3014 | Kreetta Maisniemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:14:00 |   241351 |
3015 | Emma Puumila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 10:15:00 |   240741 |
3016 | Pihla Lampinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:16:00 |   502369 |
3017 | Siina Lankinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:17:00 |   236083 |
3018 | Elsa Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:18:00 |   508328 |
3019 | Siina Lampinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:19:00 |   502566 |
3020 | Pihla Kiviniemi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:20:00 |   230204 |
3021 | Saana Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 10:21:00 |   202928 |
3022 | Annika Rantanen | Koovee | FIN | 10:22:00 |   500467 |
3023 | Alina Nurminen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:23:00 |   127782 |
3024 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:24:00 |   502834 |
3025 | Tiia Saar | Navi | FIN | 10:25:00 |   501547 |
3026 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:26:00 |   508401 |
3027 | Helmina Nylund | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:27:00 |   214761 |
3028 | Pinja Niskala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:28:00 |   190905 |
3029 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 10:29:00 |   500850 |
3030 | Cecilia Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 10:30:00 |   126928 |
3031 | Kira Holmala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:31:00 |   176935 |
3032 | Ninni Hall | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 10:32:00 |   138079 |
3033 | Moona Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:33:00 |   198461 |
3034 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:34:00 |   208301 |
3035 | Venla Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:35:00 |   186482 |
3036 | Ella Tuomaala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:36:00 |   221976 |
3037 | Sania Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:37:00 |   180177 |
3038 | Viliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 10:38:00 |   504943 |
3039 | Ninni Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:39:00 |   504949 |
3040 | Maija Horjamo | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:40:00 |   121010 |
3041 | Aada Forsman | Lynx | FIN | 10:41:00 |   177778 |
3042 | Emilia Välimäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:42:00 |   221529 |
3043 | Oona Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:43:00 |   142887 |
3044 | Iida Siivola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44:00 |   237901 |
3045 | Sara Vainikka | Navi | FIN | 10:45:00 |   191057 |
3046 | Krista Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:46:00 |   227245 |
3047 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:47:00 |   231947 |
3048 | Matilda Suokko | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:48:00 |   181744 |
3049 | Emilia Korkonen | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:49:00 |   232349 |
3050 | Linnéa Davidsson | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:50:00 |   506306 |
3051 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 10:51:00 |   500838 |
3052 | Sandra Revonta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:52:00 |   87884 |
3053 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:53:00 |   177023 |