Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2019

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Selma Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
35 (19)
1:12 (6)
37 (3)
1:38 (3)
26 (7)
2:06 (3)
28 (3)
3:00 (2)
54 (2)
3:20 (2)
20 (2)
4:09 (1)
49 (2)
5:10 (2)
1:01 (11)
5:47 (1)
37 (1)
6:25 (2)
38 (7)
6:41 (1)
16 (1)
6:41 (1)
-
6:41  Selma Turpeinen
2   Linda Mononen
Kalevan Rasti
31 (6)
1:03 (1)
32 (1)
1:25 (1)
22 (2)
2:04 (1)
39 (9)
2:57 (1)
53 (1)
3:16 (1)
19 (1)
4:11 (2)
55 (5)
5:09 (1)
58 (5)
5:50 (2)
41 (2)
6:24 (1)
34 (4)
6:44 (2)
20 (39)
6:45 (2)
1 (50)
6:45  Linda Mononen
3   Sanni Sippola
Lapuan Virkiä
33 (10)
1:21 (14)
48 (15)
1:48 (9)
27 (10)
2:21 (6)
33 (6)
3:21 (3)
1:00 (5)
3:42 (3)
21 (6)
4:45 (3)
1:03 (9)
5:44 (3)
59 (8)
6:33 (4)
49 (13)
7:09 (3)
36 (5)
7:26 (3)
17 (6)
7:24 (3)
-
7:24  Sanni Sippola
4   Reetta Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
29 (2)
1:08 (4)
39 (5)
1:44 (7)
36 (19)
2:27 (10)
43 (15)
3:47 (8)
1:20 (20)
4:07 (8)
20 (2)
4:57 (5)
50 (3)
5:49 (4)
52 (2)
6:30 (3)
41 (2)
7:10 (4)
40 (11)
7:28 (4)
18 (18)
7:27 (4)
-
7:27  Reetta Karjalainen
5   Anna Tamminen
Kyrös-Rasti
33 (10)
1:24 (18)
51 (27)
1:46 (8)
22 (2)
2:26 (9)
40 (11)
3:22 (4)
56 (4)
3:44 (4)
22 (9)
5:02 (6)
1:18 (30)
6:00 (5)
58 (5)
6:49 (5)
49 (13)
7:22 (5)
33 (3)
7:39 (5)
17 (6)
7:38 (5)
-
7:38  Anna Tamminen
6   Saana Ahti
Tarpian Suunta
32 (8)
1:14 (7)
42 (8)
1:53 (12)
39 (26)
2:23 (7)
30 (4)
3:25 (5)
1:02 (6)
3:49 (5)
24 (15)
4:50 (4)
1:01 (8)
6:03 (6)
1:13 (29)
6:50 (6)
47 (9)
7:32 (6)
42 (13)
7:48 (6)
16 (1)
7:47 (6)
-
7:47  Saana Ahti
7   Anni Jantunen
Espoon Suunta
35 (19)
1:14 (7)
39 (5)
1:51 (11)
37 (22)
2:37 (13)
46 (18)
3:59 (15)
1:22 (25)
4:20 (11)
21 (6)
5:20 (9)
1:00 (7)
6:18 (8)
58 (5)
6:59 (8)
41 (2)
7:39 (8)
40 (11)
7:55 (8)
16 (1)
7:54 (7)
-
7:54  Anni Jantunen
8   Kaisla Kalari
Tampereen Pyrintö
30 (3)
1:28 (26)
58 (41)
2:02 (20)
34 (15)
2:34 (11)
32 (5)
3:37 (7)
1:03 (8)
4:05 (7)
28 (25)
5:12 (7)
1:07 (17)
6:11 (7)
59 (8)
6:57 (7)
46 (7)
7:35 (7)
38 (7)
7:54 (7)
19 (28)
7:55 (8)
1 (50)
7:55  Kaisla Kalari
9   Nia Kytäjä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
32 (8)
1:07 (3)
35 (2)
1:33 (2)
26 (7)
2:20 (4)
47 (19)
3:57 (14)
1:37 (39)
4:32 (18)
35 (42)
5:26 (10)
54 (4)
6:23 (9)
57 (4)
7:14 (9)
51 (16)
7:59 (9)
45 (16)
8:16 (9)
17 (6)
8:16 (9)
-
8:16  Nia Kytäjä
10   Salla Hämeen-Anttila
Rasti-Nokia
31 (6)
1:20 (11)
49 (20)
1:55 (14)
35 (16)
2:39 (15)
44 (16)
3:55 (10)
1:16 (17)
4:17 (10)
22 (9)
5:29 (11)
1:12 (20)
6:32 (10)
1:03 (15)
7:14 (9)
42 (5)
8:02 (10)
48 (25)
8:19 (10)
17 (6)
8:18 (10)
-
8:18  Salla Hämeen-Anttila
11   Jenny Kero
Lapuan Virkiä
33 (10)
1:21 (14)
48 (15)
1:53 (12)
32 (14)
2:34 (11)
41 (12)
3:36 (6)
1:02 (6)
3:58 (6)
22 (9)
5:18 (8)
1:20 (33)
6:36 (13)
1:18 (37)
7:28 (13)
52 (18)
8:06 (12)
38 (7)
8:24 (11)
18 (18)
8:24 (11)
-
8:24  Jenny Kero
12   Aida Laurell
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
35 (19)
1:19 (10)
44 (10)
1:55 (14)
36 (19)
2:44 (17)
49 (25)
3:55 (10)
1:11 (12)
4:21 (12)
26 (21)
5:41 (16)
1:20 (33)
6:42 (14)
1:01 (11)
7:32 (14)
50 (15)
8:08 (13)
36 (5)
8:27 (12)
19 (28)
8:27 (12)
-
8:27  Aida Laurell
13   Hilda-Maria Nylund
Lapuan Virkiä
35 (19)
1:30 (29)
55 (37)
1:57 (17)
27 (10)
2:41 (16)
44 (16)
4:01 (17)
1:20 (20)
4:24 (15)
23 (13)
5:30 (12)
1:06 (14)
6:34 (11)
1:04 (16)
7:20 (11)
46 (7)
8:05 (11)
45 (16)
8:28 (13)
23 (52)
8:28 (13)
-
8:28  Hilda-Maria Nylund
14   Linnea Pohjola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
33 (10)
1:17 (9)
44 (10)
1:57 (17)
40 (28)
2:53 (21)
56 (42)
3:56 (13)
1:03 (8)
4:21 (12)
25 (18)
5:34 (13)
1:13 (23)
6:35 (12)
1:01 (11)
7:26 (12)
51 (16)
8:14 (14)
48 (25)
8:31 (14)
17 (6)
8:30 (14)
-
8:30  Linnea Pohjola
15   Jenni Oksa
Rastikarhut
25 (1)
1:03 (1)
38 (4)
1:40 (4)
37 (22)
2:05 (2)
25 (2)
4:12 (22)
2:07 (51)
4:46 (23)
34 (38)
5:45 (17)
59 (6)
6:59 (17)
1:14 (31)
7:46 (16)
47 (9)
8:29 (15)
43 (14)
8:47 (15)
18 (18)
8:49 (15)
2 (55)
8:49  Jenni Oksa
16   Elsa Talonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
39 (35)
1:25 (20)
46 (12)
1:50 (10)
25 (6)
2:24 (8)
34 (7)
4:00 (16)
1:36 (37)
4:22 (14)
22 (9)
5:38 (15)
1:16 (27)
6:47 (15)
1:09 (24)
7:44 (15)
57 (26)
8:31 (16)
47 (23)
8:50 (16)
19 (28)
8:50 (16)
-
8:50  Elsa Talonen
17   Anna Kapanen
MS Parma
30 (3)
1:20 (11)
50 (22)
1:40 (4)
20 (1)
3:01 (26)
1:21 (53)
3:55 (10)
54 (2)
4:15 (9)
20 (2)
6:06 (23)
1:51 (50)
7:22 (22)
1:16 (36)
8:09 (20)
47 (9)
8:38 (17)
29 (1)
8:57 (17)
19 (28)
8:56 (17)
-
8:56  Anna Kapanen
18   Frida Koskinen
OK Trian
41 (43)
1:34 (36)
53 (31)
2:25 (36)
51 (40)
3:17 (34)
52 (36)
4:23 (25)
1:06 (11)
4:54 (25)
31 (31)
6:07 (24)
1:13 (23)
7:07 (19)
1:00 (10)
8:04 (19)
57 (26)
8:55 (18)
51 (30)
9:20 (20)
25 (55)
9:19 (18)
-
9:19  Frida Koskinen
18   Lumi Lehti
Koovee
34 (15)
1:27 (24)
53 (31)
2:11 (28)
44 (34)
3:04 (29)
53 (38)
4:08 (20)
1:04 (10)
4:31 (17)
23 (13)
5:34 (13)
1:03 (9)
7:04 (18)
1:30 (47)
8:02 (18)
58 (29)
9:00 (20)
58 (36)
9:18 (19)
18 (18)
9:19 (18)
1 (50)
9:19  Lumi Lehti
20   Elsa Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
39 (35)
1:27 (24)
48 (15)
2:10 (26)
43 (30)
3:01 (26)
51 (30)
4:13 (23)
1:12 (13)
4:45 (21)
32 (35)
6:04 (21)
1:19 (31)
7:17 (21)
1:13 (29)
8:13 (22)
56 (25)
9:07 (21)
54 (32)
9:26 (21)
19 (28)
9:25 (20)
-
9:25  Elsa Nurminen
21   Minttu Näykki
Lapuan Virkiä
39 (35)
1:32 (32)
53 (31)
2:10 (26)
38 (25)
2:52 (20)
42 (13)
4:09 (21)
1:17 (18)
4:33 (19)
24 (15)
5:53 (18)
1:20 (33)
6:57 (16)
1:04 (16)
7:58 (17)
1:01 (35)
9:12 (22)
1:14 (52)
9:28 (22)
16 (1)
9:27 (21)
-
9:27  Minttu Näykki
22   Miisa Rauhala
Suunta Jurva
36 (25)
1:26 (21)
50 (22)
2:08 (24)
42 (29)
2:57 (25)
49 (25)
4:25 (27)
1:28 (28)
5:07 (27)
42 (51)
6:26 (29)
1:19 (31)
7:36 (28)
1:10 (26)
8:24 (25)
48 (12)
9:13 (23)
49 (27)
9:31 (23)
18 (18)
9:30 (22)
-
9:30  Miisa Rauhala
23   Silja Hakala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
35 (19)
1:28 (26)
53 (31)
2:11 (28)
43 (30)
3:01 (26)
50 (28)
4:16 (24)
1:15 (15)
4:47 (24)
31 (31)
6:04 (21)
1:17 (28)
7:13 (20)
1:09 (24)
8:14 (23)
1:01 (35)
9:15 (25)
1:01 (42)
9:32 (24)
17 (6)
9:32 (23)
-
9:32  Silja Hakala
24   Iida Söyrilä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
40 (41)
1:38 (41)
58 (41)
2:04 (23)
26 (7)
2:51 (18)
47 (19)
4:04 (19)
1:13 (14)
4:33 (19)
29 (26)
5:57 (19)
1:24 (38)
7:25 (24)
1:28 (46)
8:29 (27)
1:04 (41)
9:14 (24)
45 (16)
9:33 (25)
19 (28)
9:33 (24)
-
9:33  Iida Söyrilä
25   Venla Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
47 (52)
1:33 (34)
46 (12)
2:08 (24)
35 (16)
2:55 (23)
47 (19)
4:33 (31)
1:38 (40)
5:12 (30)
39 (45)
6:17 (26)
1:05 (12)
7:27 (25)
1:10 (26)
8:26 (26)
59 (31)
9:21 (26)
55 (33)
9:41 (26)
20 (39)
9:39 (25)
-
9:39  Venla Noponen
26   Sofia Ojala
Hyvinkään Rasti
36 (25)
1:23 (16)
47 (14)
2:00 (19)
37 (22)
2:51 (18)
51 (30)
4:31 (30)
1:40 (43)
5:16 (32)
45 (54)
6:22 (28)
1:06 (14)
7:29 (26)
1:07 (22)
8:36 (28)
1:07 (46)
9:31 (27)
55 (33)
9:49 (27)
18 (18)
9:48 (26)
-
9:48  Sofia Ojala
27   Kaisla Lyytikäinen
Espoon Suunta
34 (15)
1:43 (43)
1:09 (49)
2:26 (37)
43 (30)
3:37 (42)
1:11 (52)
5:05 (40)
1:28 (28)
5:34 (37)
29 (26)
6:40 (33)
1:06 (14)
7:44 (31)
1:04 (16)
8:47 (31)
1:03 (40)
9:34 (28)
47 (23)
9:51 (28)
17 (6)
9:51 (27)
-
9:51  Kaisla Lyytikäinen
28   Julia Viinonen
Rasti-Jussit
36 (25)
1:26 (21)
50 (22)
2:02 (20)
36 (19)
2:55 (23)
53 (38)
4:30 (29)
1:35 (35)
5:10 (28)
40 (48)
6:19 (27)
1:09 (18)
7:33 (27)
1:14 (31)
8:39 (29)
1:06 (45)
9:39 (29)
1:00 (40)
9:56 (29)
17 (6)
9:56 (28)
-
9:56  Julia Viinonen
29   Vilma Kaipainen
Navi
38 (34)
1:20 (11)
42 (8)
2:03 (22)
43 (30)
3:10 (32)
1:07 (48)
5:00 (37)
1:50 (46)
5:25 (35)
25 (18)
6:39 (31)
1:14 (26)
7:41 (30)
1:02 (14)
8:40 (30)
59 (31)
9:39 (29)
59 (38)
9:58 (30)
19 (28)
9:58 (29)
-
9:58  Vilma Kaipainen
30   Ella Roimela
Suunta Jyväskylä
43 (47)
1:34 (36)
51 (27)
2:13 (30)
39 (26)
3:07 (30)
54 (40)
4:56 (35)
1:49 (45)
5:29 (36)
33 (37)
6:50 (35)
1:21 (36)
7:58 (34)
1:08 (23)
8:57 (34)
59 (31)
-
-
10:07 (31)
-
10:06 (30)
-
10:06  Ella Roimela
31   Sara Viinonen
Rasti-Jussit
36 (25)
1:26 (21)
50 (22)
2:35 (41)
1:09 (51)
3:22 (35)
47 (19)
5:01 (38)
1:39 (41)
5:39 (39)
38 (44)
6:44 (34)
1:05 (12)
7:49 (33)
1:05 (20)
8:54 (32)
1:05 (44)
9:54 (31)
1:00 (40)
10:13 (32)
19 (28)
10:13 (31)
-
10:13  Sara Viinonen
32   Venla Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
34 (15)
1:24 (18)
50 (22)
2:16 (31)
52 (41)
3:07 (30)
51 (30)
4:27 (28)
1:20 (20)
5:06 (26)
39 (45)
6:09 (25)
1:03 (9)
7:24 (23)
1:15 (35)
8:17 (24)
53 (21)
9:58 (32)
1:41 (58)
10:16 (33)
18 (18)
10:15 (32)
-
10:15  Venla Länsiluoto
33   Ella Tetri
Turun Suunnistajat
1:18 (59)
2:12 (54)
54 (35)
2:35 (41)
23 (5)
3:22 (35)
47 (19)
4:43 (32)
1:21 (24)
5:10 (28)
27 (24)
6:31 (30)
1:21 (36)
7:45 (32)
1:14 (31)
8:55 (33)
1:10 (48)
10:10 (33)
1:15 (53)
10:28 (34)
18 (18)
10:31 (33)
3 (56)
10:31  Ella Tetri
34   Helka Hanhela
MS Parma
41 (43)
1:38 (41)
57 (40)
3:02 (49)
1:24 (53)
3:57 (45)
55 (41)
5:30 (43)
1:33 (32)
6:00 (42)
30 (29)
7:13 (41)
1:13 (23)
8:25 (36)
1:12 (28)
9:29 (38)
1:04 (41)
10:15 (34)
46 (20)
10:35 (35)
20 (39)
10:35 (34)
-
10:35  Helka Hanhela
35   Julia Pieniluoma
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
49 (54)
1:37 (40)
48 (15)
2:29 (38)
52 (41)
3:38 (43)
1:09 (51)
5:12 (41)
1:34 (33)
5:37 (38)
25 (18)
7:03 (37)
1:26 (40)
8:29 (38)
1:26 (43)
9:24 (36)
55 (23)
10:15 (34)
51 (30)
10:37 (36)
22 (51)
10:37 (35)
-
10:37  Julia Pieniluoma
36   Suvi Hämeen-Anttila
Rasti-Nokia
30 (3)
1:11 (5)
41 (7)
1:41 (6)
30 (12)
2:20 (4)
39 (9)
3:50 (9)
1:30 (30)
6:48 (45)
2:58 (59)
7:35 (42)
47 (1)
8:31 (39)
56 (3)
9:33 (40)
1:02 (38)
10:23 (37)
50 (29)
10:43 (38)
20 (39)
10:42 (36)
-
10:42  Suvi Hämeen-Anttila
37   Meri Majaharju
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
34 (15)
1:29 (28)
55 (37)
2:21 (35)
52 (41)
3:23 (37)
1:02 (46)
5:04 (39)
1:41 (44)
5:43 (40)
39 (45)
7:11 (39)
1:28 (42)
8:31 (39)
1:20 (38)
9:25 (37)
54 (22)
10:24 (38)
59 (38)
10:44 (39)
20 (39)
10:43 (37)
-
10:43  Meri Majaharju
38   Janessa Hauta-alus
Turun Suunnistajat
36 (25)
1:30 (29)
54 (35)
2:19 (33)
49 (38)
3:10 (32)
51 (30)
4:46 (33)
1:36 (37)
5:20 (34)
34 (38)
6:52 (36)
1:32 (45)
8:27 (37)
1:35 (49)
9:35 (41)
1:08 (47)
10:37 (39)
1:02 (44)
10:54 (40)
17 (6)
10:53 (38)
-
10:53  Janessa Hauta-alus
39   Veera Ylikojola
Rasti-Jussit
37 (32)
1:33 (34)
56 (39)
2:32 (39)
59 (47)
3:24 (39)
52 (36)
4:58 (36)
1:34 (33)
5:18 (33)
20 (2)
7:03 (37)
1:45 (49)
8:17 (35)
1:14 (31)
9:32 (39)
1:15 (50)
10:49 (40)
1:17 (55)
11:06 (41)
17 (6)
11:05 (39)
-
11:05  Veera Ylikojola
40   Canela Castaia
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:12 (58)
2:56 (59)
1:44 (58)
3:45 (53)
49 (38)
4:53 (51)
1:08 (49)
6:08 (47)
1:15 (15)
6:39 (43)
31 (31)
7:49 (43)
1:10 (19)
8:55 (42)
1:06 (21)
9:53 (42)
58 (29)
10:55 (41)
1:02 (44)
11:16 (42)
21 (47)
11:16 (40)
-
11:16  Canela Castaia
41   Ella Lindberg
Hauhon Sisu
35 (19)
1:23 (16)
48 (15)
3:47 (54)
2:24 (54)
4:38 (50)
51 (30)
6:17 (48)
1:39 (41)
6:47 (44)
30 (29)
7:59 (44)
1:12 (20)
9:32 (43)
1:33 (48)
10:24 (44)
52 (18)
11:08 (42)
44 (15)
11:28 (43)
20 (39)
11:28 (41)
-
11:28  Ella Lindberg
42   Eevi Salamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
40 (41)
1:32 (32)
52 (29)
2:32 (39)
1:00 (48)
3:40 (44)
1:08 (49)
5:15 (42)
1:35 (35)
5:55 (41)
40 (48)
7:12 (40)
1:17 (28)
8:39 (41)
1:27 (44)
10:00 (43)
1:21 (52)
11:15 (43)
1:15 (53)
11:36 (44)
21 (47)
11:35 (42)
-
11:35  Eevi Salamäki
43   Emma Manninen
SK Uusi
39 (35)
1:48 (47)
1:09 (49)
2:35 (41)
47 (37)
3:23 (37)
48 (24)
6:19 (49)
2:56 (57)
6:53 (47)
34 (38)
8:21 (45)
1:28 (42)
9:41 (44)
1:20 (38)
10:36 (45)
55 (23)
11:37 (44)
1:01 (42)
11:56 (45)
19 (28)
11:55 (43)
-
11:55  Emma Manninen
44   Aada Schutskoff
Kangasala SK
46 (50)
1:35 (39)
49 (20)
2:20 (34)
45 (35)
5:39 (52)
3:19 (57)
6:57 (52)
1:18 (19)
7:26 (52)
29 (26)
8:38 (48)
1:12 (20)
9:42 (45)
1:04 (16)
10:39 (46)
57 (26)
11:41 (45)
1:02 (44)
12:01 (46)
20 (39)
12:01 (44)
-
12:01  Aada Schutskoff
45   Lotta Kivioja
Rastikarhut
36 (25)
1:43 (43)
1:07 (47)
2:36 (44)
53 (44)
3:27 (40)
51 (30)
4:47 (34)
1:20 (20)
5:13 (31)
26 (21)
6:39 (31)
1:26 (40)
9:54 (48)
3:15 (57)
10:55 (48)
1:01 (35)
11:44 (46)
49 (27)
12:03 (47)
19 (28)
12:03 (45)
-
12:03  Lotta Kivioja
46   Saara Hirvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
37 (32)
2:21 (57)
1:44 (58)
3:21 (51)
1:00 (48)
4:19 (48)
58 (43)
6:20 (50)
2:01 (50)
6:51 (46)
31 (31)
8:26 (46)
1:35 (47)
9:49 (46)
1:23 (42)
10:53 (47)
1:04 (41)
11:50 (47)
57 (35)
12:06 (48)
16 (1)
12:06 (46)
-
12:06  Saara Hirvonen
47   Johanna Karru
MS Parma
43 (47)
2:03 (50)
1:20 (51)
2:57 (48)
54 (45)
3:58 (46)
1:01 (45)
6:06 (46)
2:08 (52)
6:58 (48)
52 (56)
8:26 (46)
1:28 (42)
9:53 (47)
1:27 (44)
11:12 (49)
1:19 (51)
11:58 (48)
46 (20)
12:16 (49)
18 (18)
12:17 (47)
1 (50)
12:17  Johanna Karru
48   Tea Tukiainen
Espoon Suunta
48 (53)
2:10 (53)
1:22 (53)
3:13 (50)
1:03 (50)
4:19 (48)
1:06 (47)
6:42 (51)
2:23 (53)
7:14 (51)
32 (35)
9:21 (50)
2:07 (55)
11:13 (50)
1:52 (52)
12:27 (51)
1:14 (49)
13:25 (49)
58 (36)
13:46 (50)
21 (47)
13:46 (48)
-
13:46  Tea Tukiainen
49   Elli Istolainen
Navi
49 (54)
1:54 (49)
1:05 (46)
2:39 (45)
45 (35)
4:00 (47)
1:21 (53)
5:58 (44)
1:58 (48)
7:12 (50)
1:14 (58)
8:54 (49)
1:42 (48)
10:29 (49)
1:35 (49)
12:12 (50)
1:43 (56)
13:25 (49)
1:13 (50)
13:54 (51)
29 (57)
13:52 (49)
-
13:52  Elli Istolainen
50   Elise Soe
Vallan Suunta
45 (49)
1:49 (48)
1:04 (44)
2:45 (47)
56 (46)
3:34 (41)
49 (25)
6:02 (45)
2:28 (54)
7:06 (49)
1:04 (57)
9:53 (51)
2:47 (57)
11:15 (51)
1:22 (41)
12:56 (52)
1:41 (55)
14:00 (51)
1:04 (47)
14:19 (52)
19 (28)
14:17 (50)
-
14:17  Elise Soe
51   Iida Kosenius
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:41  Iida Kosenius
52   Hilla Lehtomäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
42 (45)
2:20 (55)
1:38 (57)
5:39 (57)
3:19 (55)
6:37 (56)
58 (43)
9:46 (56)
3:09 (59)
10:10 (56)
24 (15)
12:02 (54)
1:52 (51)
14:45 (55)
2:43 (55)
15:28 (56)
43 (6)
16:00 (53)
32 (2)
16:17 (54)
17 (6)
16:16 (51)
-
16:16  Hilla Lehtomäki
53   Helmiina Anttonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
39 (35)
1:31 (31)
52 (29)
5:00 (55)
3:29 (56)
5:50 (53)
50 (28)
8:50 (55)
3:00 (58)
9:38 (55)
48 (55)
13:33 (56)
3:55 (58)
14:20 (54)
47 (1)
15:12 (54)
52 (18)
16:25 (54)
1:13 (50)
16:49 (55)
24 (54)
16:50 (52)
1 (50)
16:50  Helmiina Anttonen
54   Maia Talvensaari
Espoon Suunta
50 (56)
2:20 (55)
1:30 (55)
3:43 (52)
1:23 (52)
5:56 (54)
2:13 (56)
8:27 (53)
2:31 (55)
9:09 (54)
42 (51)
11:28 (53)
2:19 (56)
13:26 (53)
1:58 (53)
15:13 (55)
1:47 (57)
16:49 (55)
1:36 (56)
17:12 (56)
23 (52)
17:12 (53)
-
17:12  Maia Talvensaari
55   Emma Kapanen
MS Parma
39 (35)
1:43 (43)
1:04 (44)
10:07 (58)
8:24 (58)
10:30 (59)
23 (1)
11:55 (59)
1:25 (26)
12:35 (59)
40 (48)
14:00 (58)
1:25 (39)
15:21 (56)
1:21 (40)
16:21 (57)
1:00 (34)
17:00 (56)
39 (10)
17:18 (57)
18 (18)
17:18 (54)
-
17:18  Emma Kapanen
56   Kerttu Kalakoski
OK Trian
46 (50)
2:07 (51)
1:21 (52)
5:38 (56)
3:31 (57)
7:31 (57)
1:53 (55)
10:07 (57)
2:36 (56)
10:51 (57)
44 (53)
12:45 (55)
1:54 (52)
15:33 (57)
2:48 (56)
17:04 (58)
1:31 (53)
18:15 (57)
1:11 (49)
18:46 (58)
31 (58)
18:45 (55)
-
18:45  Kerttu Kalakoski
57   Aada Vitikainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
33 (10)
1:34 (36)
1:01 (43)
1:56 (16)
22 (2)
2:38 (14)
42 (13)
4:03 (18)
1:25 (26)
4:29 (16)
26 (21)
6:03 (20)
1:34 (46)
-
-
8:12 (21)
-
8:58 (19)
46 (20)
9:15 (18)
17 (6)
19:14 (56)
9:59 (57)
19:14  Aada Vitikainen
58   Eeva Yli-Karhu
Lapuan Virkiä
42 (45)
2:08 (52)
1:26 (54)
2:39 (45)
31 (13)
9:14 (58)
6:35 (58)
11:11 (58)
1:57 (47)
11:45 (58)
34 (38)
13:43 (57)
1:58 (53)
15:58 (58)
2:15 (54)
17:47 (59)
1:49 (58)
19:25 (58)
1:38 (57)
19:46 (59)
21 (47)
19:46 (57)
-
19:46  Eeva Yli-Karhu
59   Hanna Suojoki
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
36 (25)
1:43 (43)
1:07 (47)
2:18 (32)
35 (16)
2:53 (21)
35 (8)
4:24 (26)
1:31 (31)
4:45 (21)
21 (6)
-
-
7:37 (29)
-
9:09 (35)
1:32 (54)
10:17 (36)
1:08 (48)
10:37 (36)
20 (39)
20:36 (58)
9:59 (57)
20:36  Hanna Suojoki
60   Maija Vaje
SK Uusi
51 (57)
2:25 (58)
1:34 (56)
-
-
6:31 (55)
-
8:30 (54)
1:59 (49)
9:06 (53)
36 (43)
11:05 (52)
1:59 (54)
12:50 (52)
1:45 (51)
13:52 (53)
1:02 (38)
14:37 (52)
45 (16)
15:05 (53)
28 (56)
25:05 (59)
10:00 (59)
25:05  Maija Vaje
   Melina Ali-Löytty
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:16
-
13:16
-
keskeytti  Melina Ali-Löytty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English