(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 100 | Petri Turpeinen | Forrest Guuri | 1:18:53 | |||
2 | 27 | Ahti Silfver | Turku | 1:25:41 | +6:48 | ||
3 | 25 | Lasse Tonder | Team Rivakat | 1:25:45 | +6:52 | ||
4 | 11 | Jukka Kasanen | LUM | 1:28:21 | +9:28 | ||
5 | 29 | Kuutti Aura | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1:28:47 | +9:54 | ||
6 | 14 | Atte Mönkäre | Lappeenranta | 1:35:10 | +16:17 | ||
7 | 3 | Joni Haataja | Helsinki | 1:36:13 | +17:20 | ||
8 | 17 | Mitro Pulkki | Lappeenranta | 1:36:54 | +18:01 | ||
9 | 5 | Antti Hodokainen | Joensuu | 1:36:57 | +18:04 | ||
10 | 12 | Markus Liikanen | Lappeenranta | 1:37:42 | +18:49 | ||
11 | 6 | Janne Hulkkonen | Lappeenranta | 1:38:17 | +19:24 | ||
12 | 13 | Juho Mättö | Lappeenranta | 1:39:57 | +21:04 | ||
13 | 93 | Henri Otranen | 1:40:26 | +21:33 | |||
14 | 7 | Juuso Häkämies | Lappeenranta | 1:40:43 | +21:50 | ||
15 | 24 | Pascal Uetz | Lappeenranta | 1:41:25 | +22:32 | ||
2 | Thibault Comparet | Lappeenranta | 1:41:25 | +22:32 | |||
17 | 26 | Eero Niemi | LUM | 1:43:48 | +24:55 | ||
18 | 15 | Turo Paldanius | Rajan Urheilijat | 1:44:43 | +25:50 | ||
19 | 99 | Harri Haavisto | Willtri | 1:48:04 | +29:11 | ||
20 | 16 | Markus Pekkola | Lahti | 1:50:09 | +31:16 | ||
21 | 21 | Mikko Toitturi | Lappeenranta | 1:50:17 | +31:24 | ||
22 | 9 | Ossi Junnonen | Lappeenranta | 1:51:21 | +32:28 | ||
23 | 18 | Jarno Rantala | Arado | 1:52:01 | +33:08 | ||
24 | 19 | Fredrik Söderlund | Lappeenranta | 1:52:20 | +33:27 | ||
25 | 107 | Matti Ovaska | 1:57:46 | +38:53 | |||
26 | 4 | Lari Hirvi | LrTU | 2:01:02 | +42:09 | ||
27 | 108 | Juha Kärkkäinen | Hyvinkää | 2:02:52 | +43:59 | ||
28 | 23 | Tatu Tyrisevä | Helsinki | 2:06:09 | +47:16 | ||
29 | 28 | Aleksi Urjo | Rakennus urjo oy | 2:09:08 | +50:15 | ||
30 | 8 | Ilkka Isolatva | Laatukoivet / Helsinki | 2:09:22 | +50:29 | ||
31 | 10 | Jarkko Järvinen | Lemi | 2:21:02 | +1:02:09 | ||
32 | 22 | Duy Khanh Tran | Lappeenranta | 2:31:43 | +1:12:50 |
(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 75 | Soili Kosonen | Forrestguuri | 1:29:21 | |||
2 | 57 | Anastasia Fedulova | Lappeenranta | 1:43:31 | +14:10 | ||
3 | 73 | Anni Tonder | Team Rivakat | 1:44:03 | +14:42 | ||
4 | 102 | Susanna Pehkonen | Helsinki | 1:48:13 | +18:52 | ||
5 | 71 | Riina Torvi | Lappeenranta | 1:50:27 | +21:06 | ||
6 | 74 | Viivi Tonder | Team Rivakat | 1:52:47 | +23:26 | ||
7 | 106 | Pinja Palo-Oja | Hyvinkää | 1:58:34 | +29:13 | ||
8 | 68 | Anni Mäkitalo | Helsinki | 1:58:55 | +29:34 | ||
9 | 66 | Johanna Lattu | Lappeenranta | 2:01:03 | +31:42 | ||
10 | 65 | Sanna Laine | Luumäki | 2:01:33 | +32:12 | ||
11 | 59 | Paula Haikonen | Espoo | 2:02:49 | +33:28 | ||
12 | 69 | Iida Nuutinen | Imatra | 2:04:04 | +34:43 | ||
13 | 67 | Emma Liukka | LUM | 2:04:22 | +35:01 | ||
14 | 77 | Maria Tams | Lappeenranta | 2:11:40 | +42:19 | ||
15 | 76 | Siiri Ryhänen | Lappeenranta | 2:12:43 | +43:22 | ||
16 | 60 | Reeta Holopainen | Helsinki | 2:13:30 | +44:09 | ||
17 | 70 | Rita Soive | Helsinki | 2:14:08 | +44:47 | ||
18 | 58 | Maria Fyhr | Lappeenranta | 2:15:01 | +45:40 | ||
19 | 72 | Alina Torvinen | Lappeenranta | 2:18:53 | +49:32 | ||
20 | 62 | Asta Kaapro | Lappeenranta | 2:19:24 | +50:03 | ||
21 | 64 | Laura Laari | Lappeenranta | 2:19:25 | +50:04 | ||
22 | 63 | Jenni Korpinen | Lappeenranta | 2:19:38 | +50:17 |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 20 | Arto Tielinen | 1:31:43 | ||||
2 | 39 | Markku Pehkonen | Helsinki | 1:36:52 | +5:09 | ||
3 | 105 | Sami Sikanen | 1:38:23 | +6:40 | |||
4 | 104 | Petri Kotonen | Joutseno | 1:39:40 | +7:57 | ||
5 | 37 | Kim Räihä | Espoo | 1:41:01 | +9:18 | ||
6 | 101 | Jyri Syväoja | Saimaa Trailrunners | 1:54:23 | +22:40 | ||
7 | 40 | Jarkko Oikarinen | Willtri/Miehikkälä | 1:55:23 | +23:40 | ||
8 | 36 | Maxim Panteleev | Hamina | 1:59:40 | +27:57 | ||
9 | 30 | Petri Frondelius | Taipalsaari | 2:02:27 | +30:44 | ||
10 | 38 | Marko Malinen | Riihimäki | 2:02:49 | +31:06 | ||
11 | 35 | Jarno Nummisto | TriathlonSuomi | 2:04:40 | +32:57 | ||
12 | 32 | Marko Kosonen | Hylkeet | 2:05:13 | +33:30 | ||
13 | 31 | Teemu Jokela | Kotka | 2:10:11 | +38:28 |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 84 | Niina Teittinen | LUM | 1:42:08 | |||
2 | 83 | Katja Saarinen | Ylämaan pyrkijät | 1:54:38 | +12:30 | ||
3 | 81 | Anja Leppälä | TreMK | 1:57:08 | +15:00 | ||
4 | 92 | Anu Sirkiä | 1:59:18 | +17:10 | |||
5 | 86 | Hanna Sydänmaanlakka | Taipalsaari | 2:00:01 | +17:53 | ||
6 | 95 | Minna Hjelt-Seppälä | 2:03:07 | +20:59 | |||
7 | 80 | Marika Lampinen | Lappeenranta | 2:03:37 | +21:29 | ||
8 | 85 | Sanna Tiainen | Lahti | 2:10:34 | +28:26 | ||
9 | 79 | Mari Kaljunen | Simpele | 2:30:27 | +48:19 | ||
10 | 82 | Reetta Parkkinen | Mikkeli | 2:39:34 | +57:26 |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 47 | Kari Kinnunen | Team Rivakat | 1:24:35 | |||
2 | 48 | Jouko Behm | LUM | 1:31:02 | +6:27 | ||
3 | 50 | Timo Rötkö | Lappeenranta | 1:37:54 | +13:19 | ||
4 | 49 | Matti Pylkkö | TöPa | 1:42:47 | +18:12 | ||
5 | 45 | Juha Rinne | Jämsä | 1:49:00 | +24:25 | ||
6 | 41 | Juri Hodokainen | Lappeenranta | 1:49:25 | +24:50 | ||
7 | 43 | Arto Koskimies | Fouli Billiard Team | 1:51:03 | +26:28 | ||
8 | 46 | Pasi Torri | Simola | 1:59:26 | +34:51 | ||
9 | 96 | Ari Sinkko | Takomo training | 2:03:07 | +38:32 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 97 | Soili Tiainen | 1:47:50 | ||||
2 | 89 | Tuija Mäkirinne-Kattainen | Porvoo | 2:01:35 | +13:45 | ||
3 | 103 | Tuula Pihlajaniemi | LUM | 2:01:56 | +14:06 | ||
4 | 90 | Marketta Sorjonen | Lappeenranta | 2:12:09 | +24:19 | ||
5 | 98 | Sirkka-Liisa Niemistö | 2:14:39 | +26:49 | |||
6 | 87 | Päivi Harju-Eloranta | Karjala Triathlon/Imatra | 2:17:18 | +29:28 | ||
7 | 88 | Marjo Kälviäinen | Lappeenranta | 2:31:44 | +43:54 |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 54 | Ilkka Laari | LUM | 1:47:14 | |||
2 | 52 | Keijo Marttinen | Joutseno | 2:02:02 | +14:48 | ||
3 | 53 | Seppo Niemi | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 2:02:09 | +14:55 | ||
4 | 94 | Alf Cederlund | Imatran Urheilijat | 2:15:52 | +28:38 |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 56 | Esko Väisänen | Suomenniemi | 1:58:21 | |||
2 | 55 | Jaakko Lehtonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:59:56 | +1:35 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 91 | Riitta Ristikangas | Team Rivakat | 1:52:07 |
(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 311 | Juho Ylipekkala | Raju | 41:30 | |||
2 | 301 | Matti Huttunen | LUM | 43:55 | +2:25 | ||
3 | 347 | Tomi Huttunen | Korven Honka | 44:42 | +3:12 | ||
4 | 322 | Juha Kainulainen | Lappeenranta | 47:02 | +5:32 | ||
5 | 315 | Ivan Deviatkin | Pe Pe | 47:52 | +6:22 | ||
6 | 321 | Pekka Raatikainen | Joutsenon Atlas | 48:23 | +6:53 | ||
7 | 312 | Marko Kasurinen | Pe Pe | 48:52 | +7:22 | ||
8 | 338 | Juha Parkkonen | LUM | 49:04 | +7:34 | ||
9 | 343 | Ari Pasanen | 50:09 | +8:39 | |||
10 | 305 | Jyrki Korhonen | Team SKU | 50:15 | +8:45 | ||
11 | 303 | Hannu Kakko | Lappeenranta | 52:01 | +10:31 | ||
12 | 304 | Juho Kimmo | Lappeenranta | 54:11 | +12:41 | ||
13 | 341 | Kari Kuosmanen | JokoMoko Sport | 54:17 | +12:47 | ||
14 | 314 | Jouni Havukainen | Pe Pe | 55:07 | +13:37 | ||
15 | 313 | Antti Ahola | Pe Pe | 55:23 | +13:53 | ||
16 | 350 | Juha Lainpelto | 57:18 | +15:48 | |||
17 | 308 | Mikko Partanen | 57:37 | +16:07 | |||
18 | 317 | Pentti Kuutti | LUM | 59:01 | +17:31 | ||
19 | 318 | Pekka Lindqvist | RaKaS | 59:01 | +17:31 | ||
20 | 353 | Arto Muhonen | SU-41 | 59:01 | +17:31 | ||
21 | 344 | Kari Kakkola | LUM | 59:40 | +18:10 | ||
22 | 316 | Vesa Kokkonen | Ruokolahti | 1:05:27 | +23:57 | ||
23 | 310 | Mika Savolainen | Lappeenranta | 1:05:42 | +24:12 | ||
24 | 302 | Joel Jantunen | Lappeenranta | 1:09:41 | +28:11 | ||
25 | 320 | Jukka Pykäläinen | Lappeenranta | 1:10:04 | +28:34 | ||
26 | 319 | Tomi Näränen | Taipalsaari | 1:11:28 | +29:58 | ||
27 | 309 | Jussi Salminen | Lappeenranta | 1:14:55 | +33:25 | ||
28 | 307 | Roni Orpana | Lpr | 1:16:15 | +34:45 | ||
29 | 306 | Pekka Orpana | LPR | 1:17:31 | +36:01 | ||
30 | 342 | Samuli Kurkaa | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 1:18:42 | +37:12 |
(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 325 | Emma Jyrkinen | LUM | 45:25 | |||
2 | 340 | Outi Matikainen | 51:31 | +6:06 | |||
3 | 348 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 52:43 | +7:18 | |||
4 | 339 | Svetlana Kohonen | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 53:30 | +8:05 | ||
5 | 352 | Hilla Ryösö | 54:51 | +9:26 | |||
6 | 323 | Sirpa Inkinen | Kaukaan Lyly | 58:36 | +13:11 | ||
7 | 334 | Heli Kasurinen | Pe Pe | 58:58 | +13:33 | ||
8 | 337 | Pia Bryggare | LUM | 59:40 | +14:15 | ||
9 | 333 | Vuokko Tiilikainen | Lappeenranta | 59:41 | +14:16 | ||
10 | 349 | Tiina Saareks | 1:02:15 | +16:50 | |||
11 | 324 | Terhi Jantunen | Lappeenranta | 1:03:34 | +18:09 | ||
12 | 332 | Marika Savolainen | Lappeenranta | 1:04:18 | +18:53 | ||
13 | 335 | Anna-Liisa Pekonen | Parikkala | 1:09:44 | +24:19 | ||
14 | 345 | Venla Puhakka | Sirkus Soihtu | 1:11:15 | +25:50 | ||
15 | 346 | Maria Hänninen | Sirkus Soihtu | 1:11:23 | +25:58 | ||
16 | 326 | Salla Muhli | Lappeenranta | 1:15:40 | +30:15 | ||
17 | 351 | Annika Ampuja | Kässäkerho | 1:16:09 | +30:44 | ||
18 | 336 | Sari Aaltonen | Vehkataipale | 1:16:10 | +30:45 | ||
19 | 327 | Minna Mäki | Lappeenranta | 1:22:58 | +37:33 | ||
20 | 328 | Maija Palo | Helsinki | 1:28:15 | +42:50 | ||
21 | 329 | Pirkko Palo | Lappeenranta | 1:28:15 | +42:50 |