1 | 1125 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 33:05 | ||
2 | 1141 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 33:10 | +5 | |
3 | 1138 | Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 34:01 | +56 | |
4 | 1140 | Satu Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:38 | +2:33 | |
5 | 1152 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:23 | +4:18 | |
6 | 1135 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:33 | +5:28 | |
7 | 1150 | Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:49 | +5:44 | |
8 | 1128 | Maija Heikkilä | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 38:59 | +5:54 | |
9 | 1144 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:56 | +6:51 | |
10 | 1133 | Auli Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 40:21 | +7:16 | |
11 | 1151 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | Karkki-Rasti | EST | 40:50 | +7:45 | |
12 | 1160 | Raisa Sell | OK77 | FIN | 41:13 | +8:08 | |
13 | 1126 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 42:01 | +8:56 | |
14 | 1132 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:28 | +9:23 | |
15 | 1146 | Anne Hartonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 42:38 | +9:33 | |
16 | 1121 | Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | 43:11 | +10:06 | |
17 | 1130 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 43:49 | +10:44 | |
18 | 1149 | Pamela Roth | OK Raseborg | FIN | 43:53 | +10:48 | |
19 | 1137 | Leena Lehtoranta | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 45:30 | +12:25 | |
20 | 1157 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 45:33 | +12:28 | |
21 | 1155 | Jenni Castrén | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 45:36 | +12:31 | |
22 | 1148 | Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 45:49 | +12:44 | |
23 | 1158 | Anna Wiklund | Rastihaukat | FIN | 47:03 | +13:58 | |
24 | 1136 | Sinikka Rantanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:46 | +14:41 | |
25 | 1159 | Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 48:05 | +15:00 | |
26 | 1129 | Charlotta Wolff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 48:57 | +15:52 | |
27 | 1161 | Meri Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 50:43 | +17:38 | |
28 | 1145 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:45 | +17:40 | |
29 | 1122 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:18 | +18:13 | |
30 | 1153 | Anni Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:19 | +18:14 | |
31 | 1154 | Riina Korjamo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:49 | +18:44 | |
32 | 1131 | Heidi Arjamaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:12 | +19:07 | |
33 | 1127 | Laura Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 53:02 | +19:57 | |
34 | 1124 | Leila Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:46 | +20:41 | |
35 | 1156 | Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:57 | +21:52 | |
36 | 1142 | Oili Juutila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:43 | +29:38 | |
37 | 1134 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:12:07 | +39:02 | |
38 | 1147 | Sari Rogovin | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:16:57 | +43:52 |