Lähtöaika | 40,0 km |
41.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heikki Hämäläinen | SUUR-SAVO | 10:00:00 | 1:13:42 (1) | ||||
Juha-Pekka Simpanen | Heinolan MTB-CLUB | 10:00:00 | 1:14:52 (2) | ||||
Ari Matilainen | Rejlers Finland Oy | 10:00:00 | 1:16:43 (3) | ||||
Petri Lyytikäinen | Marski Data | 10:00:00 | 1:19:49 (4) | ||||
Mika Leppäaho | Velo Saimaa | 10:00:00 | 1:21:20 (5) | ||||
Hannu Jääskeläinen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:24:34 (6) | ||||
Aki Raatikainen | Hirvensalmi | 10:00:00 | 1:26:33 (7) | ||||
Juha Ruuska | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:29:32 (8) | ||||
Tuomas Jääskeläinen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:29:33 (9) | ||||
Pekka Holappa | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:30:02 (10) | ||||
Katja Valjakka | ESSOTE | 10:00:00 | 1:32:08 (11) | ||||
Sanna Puikkonen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:32:17 (12) | ||||
Kari Kuhmonen | Kimppaklassikot | 10:00:00 | 1:32:17 (13) | ||||
Päivi Juopperi | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:32:42 (14) | ||||
Ville Viitakoski | 10:00:00 | 1:32:43 (15) | |||||
Kimmo Väisänen | Vr Konepaja Pieksämäki | 10:00:00 | 1:33:05 (16) | ||||
Pentti Iivanainen | MARSKIDATA | 10:00:00 | 1:34:13 (17) | ||||
Eija Smolander | MARSKIDATA | 10:00:00 | 1:36:05 (18) | ||||
Tapani Hasanen | 10:00:00 | 1:37:14 (19) | |||||
Anu Raatikainen | Hirvensalmi | 10:00:00 | 1:37:49 (20) | ||||
Veikko Myyryläinen | Olavi Räsänen Oy | 10:00:00 | 1:38:07 (21) | ||||
Herman Pulkkinen | 10:00:00 | 1:38:43 (22) | |||||
Katriina Stenman | Rejlers Finland Oy | 10:00:00 | 1:38:43 (23) | ||||
Riku Paananen | Etelä-Savon Maakuntaliitto | 10:00:00 | 1:39:11 (24) | ||||
Timo Saahko | Mölnlycke | 10:00:00 | 1:39:54 (25) | ||||
Teppo Toivonen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:39:55 (26) | ||||
Pasi Haapiainen | Mikkelin tuomiokirkkoseurakunta | 10:00:00 | 1:39:55 (27) | ||||
Juha Pekonen | Navi | 10:00:00 | 1:39:55 (27) | ||||
Helena Karjalainen | Hurissalo | 10:00:00 | 1:40:09 (29) | ||||
Olavi Filppula | Kauniainen | 10:00:00 | 1:40:44 (30) | ||||
Jyrki Saksa | 10:00:00 | 1:43:21 (31) | |||||
Paula Pesonen | Raippa Team | 10:00:00 | 1:43:38 (32) | ||||
Lydia Palo | Team Rynkeby | 10:00:00 | 1:43:41 (33) | ||||
Anna Haukkala | ESSOTE | 10:00:00 | 1:43:43 (34) | ||||
Tarjaliisa Raitanen | Kuusankoski | 10:00:00 | 1:43:45 (35) | ||||
Ritva Valkonen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:43:47 (36) | ||||
Teija Haajanen | Heinola | 10:00:00 | 1:43:47 (37) | ||||
Veera Saarelainen | 10:00:00 | 1:43:48 (38) | |||||
Taina Saahko | Etelä-Savon Maakuntaliitto | 10:00:00 | 1:43:49 (39) | ||||
Teija Sutinen | Helsinki | 10:00:00 | 1:44:19 (40) | ||||
Teemu Laitinen | 10:00:00 | 1:44:25 (41) | |||||
Sanna Himanen | Juva | 10:00:00 | 1:46:44 (42) | ||||
Manuela Zirkler | Mikkelin Palo Seura MPS | 10:00:00 | 1:46:44 (43) | ||||
Silja Himanen | 10:00:00 | 1:46:54 (44) | |||||
Saara Janhunen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:47:38 (45) | ||||
Tapani Janhunen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:47:39 (46) | ||||
Anna Suokonautio | 10:00:00 | 1:47:43 (47) | |||||
Eero Suokonautio | 10:00:00 | 1:47:44 (48) | |||||
Seppo Puolakka | ABB | 10:00:00 | 1:47:48 (49) | ||||
Sami Tarkiainen | Mainostoimisto Groteski | 10:00:00 | 1:48:02 (50) | ||||
Jyrki Suvimaa | Mainostoimisto Groteski | 10:00:00 | 1:48:03 (51) | ||||
Ville Karttunen | Lähitapiola | 10:00:00 | 1:48:32 (52) | ||||
Mervi Lipsanen | Olavi Räsänen Oy | 10:00:00 | 1:48:41 (53) | ||||
Laura Pulkkinen | Mikkelin tuomiokirkkoseurakunta | 10:00:00 | 1:49:00 (54) | ||||
Seppo Kellman | Majavesi | 10:00:00 | 1:49:07 (55) | ||||
Roope Vidman | 10:00:00 | 1:49:09 (56) | |||||
Reijo Vidman | ESSOTE | 10:00:00 | 1:49:09 (57) | ||||
Arja Kellman | 10:00:00 | 1:49:18 (58) | |||||
Timo Liukkonen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:49:28 (59) | ||||
Toivo Venäläinen | 10:00:00 | 1:50:00 (60) | |||||
Vilma Saarelainen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:50:12 (61) | ||||
Sami Saarelainen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:50:13 (62) | ||||
Tuomas Venäläinen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:50:13 (63) | ||||
Sirpa Kilponen | ESSOTE | 10:00:00 | 1:50:14 (64) | ||||
Jouni Vauhkonen | ESSOTE | 10:00:00 | 1:50:14 (65) | ||||
Mika Venäläinen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:50:16 (66) | ||||
Päivi Kousa | Suur-Savon Sähkö Oy | 10:00:00 | 1:50:17 (67) | ||||
Petri Kousa | Suur-Savon Sähkö Oy | 10:00:00 | 1:50:17 (68) | ||||
Titta Immonen | ESSOTE | 10:00:00 | 1:50:23 (69) | ||||
Katariina Vilen | Mikkelin Latu | 10:00:00 | 1:50:24 (70) | ||||
Henri Kurvinen | MARSKIDATA | 10:00:00 | 1:50:53 (71) | ||||
Anna-Maija Halme | Mikkelin tuomiokirkkoseurakunta | 10:00:00 | 1:53:25 (72) | ||||
Jaana Angelvuo | Kuvansi | 10:00:00 | 1:53:35 (73) | ||||
Anna-Leena Poimela-Immonen | Varkaus | 10:00:00 | 1:53:38 (74) | ||||
Hannu Smolander | MARSKIDATA | 10:00:00 | 1:53:42 (75) | ||||
Pekka Pöysä | Jyväskylä | 10:00:00 | 1:54:24 (76) | ||||
Tiina Haapiainen | Mikkelin tuomiokirkkoseurakunta | 10:00:00 | 1:55:30 (77) | ||||
Anne Häkkänen | Mäntyharju | 10:00:00 | 1:56:39 (78) | ||||
Jari Palmroos | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:56:46 (79) | ||||
Oona Arpiainen | SUUR-SAVO | 10:00:00 | 1:56:47 (80) | ||||
Anne Penttinen | SUUR-SAVO | 10:00:00 | 1:56:48 (81) | ||||
Saija Pekonen | SUUR-SAVO | 10:00:00 | 1:56:49 (82) | ||||
Riitta Niemi | Mikkelin tuomiokirkkoseurakunta | 10:00:00 | 1:57:06 (83) | ||||
Pirjo Jaatinen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:58:30 (84) | ||||
Jouni Saksa | Anttola | 10:00:00 | 1:59:33 (85) | ||||
Terhi Pylkkänen | Kotileipomo Siiskonen | 10:00:00 | 1:59:36 (86) | ||||
Heidi Kesonen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:59:36 (86) | ||||
Seppo Kervinen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 1:59:57 (88) | ||||
Timo Vuori | MPY | 10:00:00 | 2:02:43 (89) | ||||
Leena Rahikainen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:03:01 (90) | ||||
Teija Pylkkänen | 10:00:00 | 2:03:07 (91) | |||||
Heli Riipinen | Lähitapiola | 10:00:00 | 2:03:27 (92) | ||||
Raimo Sillanpää | Vr Konepaja Pieksämäki | 10:00:00 | 2:04:33 (93) | ||||
Markku Ylönen | Vr Konepaja Pieksämäki | 10:00:00 | 2:04:33 (94) | ||||
Heli Järnefelt | ESSOTE | 10:00:00 | 2:04:57 (95) | ||||
Lauri Heiskanen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:04:58 (96) | ||||
Tero Lampinen | Insinööritoimisto HTTC Oy | 10:00:00 | 2:06:59 (97) | ||||
Timo Liukkonen | Juva | 10:00:00 | 2:07:00 (98) | ||||
Jenni Pippuri | MAHL | 10:00:00 | 2:07:21 (99) | ||||
Vesa Pantzar | MAHL | 10:00:00 | 2:07:22 (100) | ||||
Elina Purhonen | MAHL | 10:00:00 | 2:07:22 (101) | ||||
Juho Hokkanen | Anttola | 10:00:00 | 2:11:26 (102) | ||||
Katja Zakharova | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:11:32 (103) | ||||
Elisa Hyytiäinen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:12:12 (104) | ||||
Tuomas Kammonen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:12:13 (105) | ||||
Iiris Rautio | Mäntyharju | 10:00:00 | 2:12:50 (106) | ||||
Veikka Knaappila | 10:00:00 | 2:12:52 (107) | |||||
Hanna Knaappila | Meijän Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:12:53 (108) | ||||
Mira Pesonen | Meijän Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:13:00 (109) | ||||
Eeva Knaappila | Helsinki | 10:00:00 | 2:15:27 (110) | ||||
Taavi Sormunen | Team Sormunen :) | 10:00:00 | 2:17:03 (111) | ||||
Pihla Sormunen | Team Sormunen :) | 10:00:00 | 2:17:28 (112) | ||||
Hanna Sormunen | Team Sormunen :) | 10:00:00 | 2:17:37 (113) | ||||
Satu Soivanen | Velo Saimaa | 10:00:00 | 2:19:30 (114) | ||||
Ari Liikanen | Mikkelin Kaupunki | 10:00:00 | 2:20:29 (115) | ||||
Mikko Rahikainen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:20:29 (116) | ||||
Paula Gynther | Mikkelin tuomiokirkkoseurakunta | 10:00:00 | 2:21:13 (117) | ||||
Satu Punavaara | UPM | 10:00:00 | 2:23:48 (118) | ||||
Seija Kuitunen | UPM-Pellos | 10:00:00 | 2:23:48 (119) | ||||
Antti Haapala | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:24:39 (120) | ||||
Hanna Pasonen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:24:39 (121) | ||||
Sanna Haatainen | Espoo | 10:00:00 | 2:29:05 (122) | ||||
Ulla Kovanen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:29:06 (123) | ||||
Niko Rönkkö | 10:00:00 | 2:29:55 (124) | |||||
Tiia Montonen | Anttola | 10:00:00 | 2:29:57 (125) | ||||
Päivi Montonen | Anttola | 10:00:00 | 2:29:58 (126) | ||||
Eija Miettinen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:31:40 (127) | ||||
Pekka Haatainen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:31:57 (128) | ||||
Marjo Häkkinen | Ristiina | 10:00:00 | 2:33:40 (129) | ||||
Vesa Häkkinen | Ristiina | 10:00:00 | 2:33:40 (130) | ||||
Eino Savikkomaa | 10:00:00 | 2:38:47 (131) | |||||
Nora Isomäki | 10:00:00 | 2:38:48 (132) | |||||
Elina Savikkomaa | Kuopio | 10:00:00 | 2:38:48 (133) | ||||
Mira Lehtinen | 10:00:00 | 2:38:48 (134) | |||||
Mari Makkonen | 10:00:00 | 2:38:54 (135) | |||||
Anu Haapala | 10:00:00 | 2:38:59 (136) | |||||
Jani Parviainen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 2:43:28 (137) | ||||
Leo Parviainen | 10:00:00 | 2:43:28 (138) | |||||
Kalle Kaipainen | Hyvinkää | 10:00:00 | 2:48:00 (139) | ||||
Ulla Parkkola | Hyvinkää | 10:00:00 | 2:48:02 (140) | ||||
Juuso Leikas | Juva | 10:00:00 | 2:49:42 (141) | ||||
Johanna Leikas | Juva | 10:00:00 | 2:49:44 (142) | ||||
Sirpa Pitkänen | Vr Konepaja Pieksämäki | 10:00:00 | 2:51:32 (143) | ||||
Reima Pöllänen | Parola | 10:00:00 | 2:51:33 (144) | ||||
Hanna Luonteri | Tuusula | 10:00:00 | 2:58:25 (145) | ||||
Timo Raudus | Tuusula | 10:00:00 | 2:58:26 (146) | ||||
Tiina Tykkä | Tuusula | 10:00:00 | 2:58:27 (147) | ||||
Leo Tanttu | 10:00:00 | 3:00:22 (148) | |||||
Joel Tanttu | 10:00:00 | 3:00:28 (149) | |||||
Satu Tanttu | 10:00:00 | 3:00:28 (150) | |||||
Marko Tanttu | 10:00:00 | 3:00:28 (150) | |||||
Ari Liukkonen | Vr Konepaja Pieksämäki | 10:00:00 | 3:02:53 (152) | ||||
Riikka Heinonen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 3:03:14 (153) | ||||
Matti Hartikka | Vr Konepaja Pieksämäki | 10:00:00 | 3:05:07 (154) | ||||
Reetta Markkanen | Vr Konepaja Pieksämäki | 10:00:00 | 3:05:09 (155) | ||||
Marja Ruhanen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 3:09:02 (156) | ||||
Sirpa Väänänen | Hirvensalmi | 10:00:00 | 3:09:03 (157) | ||||
Minna Tapiala | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 3:09:04 (158) | ||||
Johanna Uimi | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 3:09:04 (158) | ||||
Päivi Pesonen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 3:09:13 (160) | ||||
Emmi Turunen | Mikkeli | 10:00:00 | 3:09:15 (161) | ||||
Paula Åhman | 10:00:00 | 3:13:01 (162) | |||||
Tiina Juhola | 10:00:00 | 3:13:02 (163) | |||||
Kati Tuominen | Grano Team | 10:00:00 | 3:41:29 (164) | ||||
Jenni Vekkilä | Grano Team | 10:00:00 | 3:41:30 (165) |