Lapin Lumirastit 2019 ja SM-pitkämatka, Pellon Ponsi

H70 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
4:05 (1)
6:52 (1)
2:47 (2)
15:50 (1)
8:58 (1)
19:50 (1)
4:00 (1)
24:44 (1)
4:54 (1)
30:57 (1)
6:13 (3)
31:39 (1)
42 (5)
32:59 (1)
1:20 (3)
33:28 (1)
29 (4)
33:28  Jorma Hyyryläinen
2   Magnus Säveros
Nilivaara IS
4:30 (6)
7:10 (2)
2:40 (1)
17:02 (3)
9:52 (4)
21:05 (2)
4:03 (2)
26:07 (2)
5:02 (3)
32:33 (2)
6:26 (4)
33:13 (2)
40 (3)
34:39 (2)
1:26 (5)
35:10 (2)
31 (5)
35:10  Magnus Säveros
3   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
4:30 (6)
7:29 (6)
2:59 (4)
17:06 (4)
9:37 (3)
21:31 (3)
4:25 (4)
26:47 (4)
5:16 (4)
32:51 (3)
6:04 (2)
33:30 (3)
39 (2)
34:47 (3)
1:17 (1)
35:14 (3)
27 (1)
35:14  Paavo Inkinen
4   Teuvo Lehtinen
SOC Asikkala
4:25 (4)
7:12 (3)
2:47 (2)
16:40 (2)
9:28 (2)
21:34 (4)
4:54 (9)
26:34 (3)
5:00 (2)
33:14 (4)
6:40 (6)
33:54 (4)
40 (3)
35:12 (4)
1:18 (2)
35:40 (4)
28 (2)
35:40  Teuvo Lehtinen
5   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
4:19 (2)
7:24 (5)
3:05 (7)
17:33 (6)
10:09 (7)
22:55 (6)
5:22 (12)
28:17 (6)
5:22 (5)
34:18 (5)
6:01 (1)
34:54 (5)
36 (1)
36:15 (5)
1:21 (4)
36:46 (5)
31 (5)
36:46  Taisto Kemppainen
6   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:20 (3)
7:21 (4)
3:01 (5)
17:20 (5)
9:59 (6)
21:58 (5)
4:38 (5)
28:12 (5)
6:14 (8)
34:50 (6)
6:38 (5)
35:33 (6)
43 (7)
37:13 (6)
1:40 (11)
37:46 (6)
33 (8)
37:46  Leo Jokinen
7   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:57 (10)
8:02 (8)
3:05 (7)
18:41 (7)
10:39 (8)
22:59 (7)
4:18 (3)
28:39 (7)
5:40 (6)
35:29 (7)
6:50 (7)
36:13 (7)
44 (8)
37:43 (7)
1:30 (6)
38:11 (7)
28 (2)
38:11  Mauri Tolvanen
8   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:56 (9)
8:28 (10)
3:32 (11)
19:38 (9)
11:10 (10)
24:42 (8)
5:04 (11)
31:15 (8)
6:33 (11)
38:08 (8)
6:53 (8)
38:57 (8)
49 (14)
40:32 (8)
1:35 (8)
41:03 (8)
31 (5)
41:03  Ossi Lakkala
9   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
8:34 (16)
11:38 (16)
3:04 (6)
21:32 (13)
9:54 (5)
26:14 (12)
4:42 (6)
32:04 (11)
5:50 (7)
39:07 (9)
7:03 (9)
39:49 (9)
42 (5)
41:21 (9)
1:32 (7)
41:57 (9)
36 (13)
41:57  Mauno Hanhela
10   Heikki Nurminen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:05 (12)
8:40 (12)
3:35 (12)
20:18 (11)
11:38 (12)
25:19 (9)
5:01 (10)
31:38 (9)
6:19 (9)
39:33 (10)
7:55 (12)
40:18 (10)
45 (10)
41:58 (10)
1:40 (11)
42:33 (10)
35 (10)
42:33  Heikki Nurminen
11   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:47 (8)
8:36 (11)
3:49 (15)
19:58 (10)
11:22 (11)
25:22 (10)
5:24 (13)
32:04 (11)
6:42 (13)
39:47 (11)
7:43 (10)
40:32 (11)
45 (10)
42:13 (11)
1:41 (13)
42:46 (11)
33 (8)
42:46  Unto Virkkula
12   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:05 (12)
8:43 (13)
3:38 (13)
20:44 (12)
12:01 (13)
26:22 (14)
5:38 (14)
33:18 (13)
6:56 (14)
41:09 (12)
7:51 (11)
41:59 (12)
50 (15)
43:45 (12)
1:46 (15)
44:24 (12)
39 (16)
44:24  Veli-Matti Kyckling
13   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:58 (11)
8:20 (9)
3:22 (9)
19:04 (8)
10:44 (9)
25:27 (11)
6:23 (16)
31:53 (10)
6:26 (10)
41:57 (13)
10:04 (16)
42:44 (13)
47 (12)
44:27 (13)
1:43 (14)
45:02 (13)
35 (10)
45:02  Seppo Määttä
14   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:25 (4)
7:52 (7)
3:27 (10)
21:35 (14)
13:43 (15)
26:19 (13)
4:44 (7)
33:23 (14)
7:04 (15)
43:02 (14)
9:39 (15)
43:46 (14)
44 (8)
45:22 (14)
1:36 (10)
45:57 (14)
35 (10)
45:57  Tapani Kesti
15   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
5:47 (15)
9:31 (14)
3:44 (14)
22:55 (15)
13:24 (14)
28:56 (15)
6:01 (15)
36:52 (15)
7:56 (16)
44:56 (15)
8:04 (13)
45:51 (15)
55 (16)
47:45 (15)
1:54 (16)
48:21 (15)
36 (13)
48:21  Ilmari Mäkilä
16   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:36 (14)
10:26 (15)
4:50 (17)
25:25 (16)
14:59 (16)
30:18 (16)
4:53 (8)
36:54 (16)
6:36 (12)
45:36 (16)
8:42 (14)
46:23 (16)
47 (12)
47:58 (16)
1:35 (8)
48:34 (16)
36 (13)
48:34  Eero Kattilakoski
17   Olle Dalhägg
Sweden
13:23 (17)
17:32 (17)
4:09 (16)
33:06 (17)
15:34 (17)
39:56 (17)
6:50 (17)
48:51 (17)
8:55 (17)
59:36 (17)
10:45 (17)
1:01:01 (17)
1:25 (17)
1:03:40 (17)
2:39 (17)
1:04:27 (17)
47 (17)
1:04:27  Olle Dalhägg
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English