Lapin Lumirastit 2019 ja SM-pitkämatka, Pellon Ponsi

H70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
3:47 (1)
4:50 (1)
1:03 (1)
6:09 (2)
1:19 (3)
9:19 (1)
3:10 (1)
10:50 (1)
1:31 (1)
11:56 (1)
1:06 (6)
12:54 (1)
58 (1)
13:19 (1)
25 (2)
13:19  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Teuvo Lehtinen
SOC Asikkala
3:51 (2)
4:55 (2)
1:04 (2)
5:59 (1)
1:04 (1)
9:21 (2)
3:22 (3)
10:57 (2)
1:36 (2)
12:04 (2)
1:07 (7)
13:02 (2)
58 (1)
13:26 (2)
24 (1)
13:26  Teuvo Lehtinen
3   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
4:06 (4)
5:12 (4)
1:06 (6)
6:31 (4)
1:19 (3)
9:55 (3)
3:24 (4)
12:21 (7)
2:26 (12)
13:15 (6)
54 (4)
14:13 (4)
58 (1)
14:38 (3)
25 (2)
14:38  Paavo Inkinen
4   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:20 (6)
5:24 (5)
1:04 (2)
6:34 (5)
1:10 (2)
10:01 (5)
3:27 (6)
11:49 (3)
1:48 (5)
13:00 (3)
1:11 (9)
14:12 (3)
1:12 (9)
14:44 (4)
32 (14)
14:44  Tapani Kesti
5   Magnus Säveros
Nilivaara IS
4:29 (7)
5:38 (7)
1:09 (8)
6:59 (7)
1:21 (6)
10:20 (7)
3:21 (2)
11:59 (4)
1:39 (3)
13:14 (5)
1:15 (12)
14:19 (5)
1:05 (6)
14:46 (5)
27 (7)
14:46  Magnus Säveros
6   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:54 (3)
4:59 (3)
1:05 (4)
6:18 (3)
1:19 (3)
9:59 (4)
3:41 (8)
11:59 (4)
2:00 (8)
13:12 (4)
1:13 (11)
14:21 (6)
1:09 (7)
14:48 (6)
27 (7)
14:48  Jorma Hyyryläinen
7   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:37 (9)
5:42 (8)
1:05 (4)
7:11 (8)
1:29 (12)
10:52 (8)
3:41 (8)
12:39 (8)
1:47 (4)
13:32 (7)
53 (1)
14:34 (7)
1:02 (4)
15:01 (7)
27 (7)
15:01  Mauri Tolvanen
8   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:19 (5)
5:27 (6)
1:08 (7)
6:49 (6)
1:22 (7)
10:14 (6)
3:25 (5)
12:18 (6)
2:04 (9)
13:42 (8)
1:24 (15)
14:58 (8)
1:16 (13)
15:24 (8)
26 (4)
15:24  Mauno Hanhela
9   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:36 (8)
5:46 (9)
1:10 (9)
7:11 (8)
1:25 (9)
11:16 (10)
4:05 (11)
13:09 (10)
1:53 (7)
14:02 (9)
53 (1)
15:04 (9)
1:02 (4)
15:30 (9)
26 (4)
15:30  Unto Virkkula
10   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:56 (13)
6:07 (11)
1:11 (10)
7:38 (11)
1:31 (14)
11:15 (9)
3:37 (7)
13:04 (9)
1:49 (6)
14:15 (10)
1:11 (9)
15:34 (10)
1:19 (15)
16:04 (10)
30 (12)
16:04  Vesa Herttuainen
11   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:44 (10)
5:55 (10)
1:11 (10)
7:20 (10)
1:25 (9)
11:44 (12)
4:24 (15)
13:51 (11)
2:07 (10)
14:44 (11)
53 (1)
15:59 (11)
1:15 (12)
16:25 (11)
26 (4)
16:25  Leo Jokinen
12   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:58 (14)
6:11 (12)
1:13 (12)
7:40 (13)
1:29 (12)
11:37 (11)
3:57 (10)
13:54 (12)
2:17 (11)
14:53 (12)
59 (5)
16:06 (12)
1:13 (10)
16:33 (12)
27 (7)
16:33  Seppo Määttä
13   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:55 (12)
6:13 (14)
1:18 (14)
7:55 (15)
1:42 (16)
12:14 (14)
4:19 (13)
15:27 (13)
3:13 (15)
16:37 (13)
1:10 (8)
17:51 (13)
1:14 (11)
18:24 (13)
33 (15)
18:24  Veli-Matti Kyckling
14   Olle Dalhägg
Sweden
5:52 (16)
7:21 (16)
1:29 (16)
9:05 (16)
1:44 (17)
14:02 (15)
4:57 (16)
17:08 (14)
3:06 (14)
18:33 (14)
1:25 (16)
19:49 (14)
1:16 (13)
20:24 (14)
35 (17)
20:24  Olle Dalhägg
15   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:52 (11)
6:11 (12)
1:19 (15)
7:39 (12)
1:28 (11)
16:24 (16)
8:45 (17)
21:54 (15)
5:30 (16)
23:11 (15)
1:17 (13)
24:39 (15)
1:28 (16)
25:08 (15)
29 (11)
25:08  Eero Kattilakoski
16   Heikki Nurminen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:05 (15)
6:21 (15)
1:16 (13)
7:45 (14)
1:24 (8)
11:56 (13)
4:11 (12)
23:15 (16)
11:19 (17)
24:33 (16)
1:18 (14)
25:44 (16)
1:11 (8)
26:15 (16)
31 (13)
26:15  Heikki Nurminen
17   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
16:53 (17)
18:23 (17)
1:30 (17)
19:54 (17)
1:31 (14)
24:15 (17)
4:21 (14)
27:07 (17)
2:52 (13)
30:27 (17)
3:20 (17)
32:03 (17)
1:36 (17)
32:37 (17)
34 (16)
32:37  Jouko Määttä
   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:30
5:42
1:12
7:11
1:29
11:15
4:04
13:17
2:02
14:10
53
-
-
15:52
-
hylätty  Ossi Lakkala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English