1 | 19 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 32:13 | ||
2 | 3 | Ruslan Glebov | Sweden | UKR | 32:47 | +34 | |
3 | 2 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:48 | +1:35 | |
4 | 38 | Aki Saari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 33:58 | +1:45 | |
5 | 6 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 34:01 | +1:48 | |
16 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 34:01 | +1:48 | ||
7 | 5 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 34:28 | +2:15 | |
8 | 13 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 34:56 | +2:43 | |
9 | 29 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:04 | +2:51 | |
10 | 41 | Juha Sorvisto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 35:17 | +3:04 | |
11 | 15 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 35:29 | +3:16 | |
12 | 30 | Lauri Oikarinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 35:42 | +3:29 | |
13 | 22 | Jonne Lakanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 35:45 | +3:32 | |
14 | 7 | Petteri Huikko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 35:53 | +3:40 | |
15 | 36 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 36:00 | +3:47 | |
16 | 17 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 36:03 | +3:50 | |
17 | 10 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:50 | +4:37 | |
18 | 21 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 37:41 | +5:28 | |
19 | 24 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 37:54 | +5:41 | |
20 | 31 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:07 | +5:54 | |
21 | 47 | Tommi Tölkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 39:11 | +6:58 | |
22 | 12 | Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:46 | +7:33 | |
23 | 37 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:57 | +7:44 | |
46 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:57 | +7:44 | ||
25 | 43 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:05 | +7:52 | |
26 | 55 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:31 | +8:18 | |
27 | 27 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:39 | +8:26 | |
28 | 8 | Sampo Hyppölä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:51 | +8:38 | |
29 | 14 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:35 | +9:22 | |
30 | 23 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 42:30 | +10:17 | |
31 | 49 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:34 | +11:21 | |
32 | 20 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 44:45 | +12:32 | |
33 | 9 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 45:30 | +13:17 | |
34 | 1 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 46:19 | +14:06 | |
35 | 54 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 47:36 | +15:23 | |
36 | 26 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 50:33 | +18:20 | |
37 | 45 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:19 | +20:06 | |
38 | 53 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 54:04 | +21:51 |