Lähtöaika | 3,5 km |
7,8 km |
9,7 km |
10,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruslan Glebov | Sweden | UKR | 12:00:00 | 2:40:39 (1) | 3:01:40 (1) | 3:11:40 (1) | |||
Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 12:04:02 | 2:44:45 (2) | 3:05:43 (2) | 3:15:27 (2) | |||
Aki Saari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:06:05 | 2:47:10 (4) | 3:07:56 (3) | 3:17:33 (3) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:04:58 | 2:46:32 (3) | 3:07:58 (4) | 3:17:47 (4) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:06:09 | 2:47:15 (5) | 3:09:47 (5) | 3:21:20 (5) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:10:13 | 2:51:31 (8) | 3:13:45 (7) | 3:23:49 (6) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:09:38 | 2:51:28 (7) | 3:13:43 (6) | 3:23:52 (7) | |||
Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 12:09:50 | 2:51:33 (9) | 3:13:54 (8) | 3:24:03 (8) | |||
Juha Sorvisto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:11:18 | 2:53:23 (10) | 3:16:50 (9) | 3:27:57 (9) | |||
Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:12:43 | 2:55:32 (11) | 3:18:32 (11) | 3:28:37 (10) | |||
Jonne Lakanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:14:29 | 2:56:31 (12) | 3:19:29 (12) | 3:30:00 (11) | |||
Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:14:56 | 2:56:34 (13) | 3:19:30 (13) | 3:30:04 (12) | |||
Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:06:58 | 2:48:35 (6) | 3:17:11 (10) | 3:30:57 (13) | |||
Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:16:23 | 2:58:07 (14) | 3:20:55 (14) | 3:31:00 (14) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:16:52 | 2:59:13 (15) | 3:22:41 (16) | 3:32:56 (15) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:17:04 | 2:59:14 (16) | 3:22:38 (15) | 3:32:59 (16) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:21:29 | 3:04:04 (18) | 3:26:14 (18) | 3:36:49 (17) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:20:19 | 3:03:22 (17) | 3:26:29 (19) | 3:37:12 (18) | |||
Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:31:07 | 3:13:45 (20) | 3:38:02 (20) | 3:49:41 (19) | |||
Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:26:47 | 3:13:21 (19) | 3:24:35 (17) | 3:53:13 (20) | |||
Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:31:58 | 3:16:47 (21) | 3:42:38 (21) | 3:54:12 (21) | |||
Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:31:54 | 3:20:04 (22) | 3:44:39 (22) | 3:55:58 (22) | |||
Sampo Hyppölä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:36:56 | 3:21:25 (23) | 3:46:59 (23) | 3:59:10 (23) | |||
Tommi Tölkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 12:37:31 | 3:22:14 (24) | 3:48:36 (24) | 4:00:16 (24) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:41:43 | 3:26:10 (26) | 3:52:16 (25) | 4:03:37 (25) | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:41:24 | 3:26:04 (25) | 3:52:20 (26) | 4:03:45 (26) | |||
Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:44:36 | 3:29:48 (27) | 3:56:11 (27) | 4:08:21 (27) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:46:00 | 3:39:41 (28) | 4:07:08 (28) | 4:19:12 (28) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:47:00 | 3:41:39 (29) | 4:09:02 (29) | 4:21:02 (29) | |||
Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:50:00 | 3:52:20 (30) | 4:21:15 (30) | 4:32:54 (30) | |||
Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:49:00 | 3:54:24 (31) | 4:22:17 (31) | 4:34:37 (31) | |||
Antti Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:51:00 | ||||||
Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:55:00 | ||||||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 12:56:00 | ||||||
Mikko Pajukangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 | ||||||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:02:00 |