1 | 1044 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 33:34 | ||
2 | 1059 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 33:55 | +21 | |
3 | 1060 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 35:47 | +2:13 | |
4 | 1053 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 36:35 | +3:01 | |
5 | 1056 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 37:17 | +3:43 | |
6 | 1071 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 37:32 | +3:58 | |
7 | 1054 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:28 | +5:54 | |
8 | 1068 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 39:39 | +6:05 | |
9 | 1066 | Teemu Rautiainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 39:54 | +6:20 | |
10 | 1069 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:55 | +6:21 | |
11 | 1063 | Pasi Pesola | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 40:12 | +6:38 | |
12 | 1077 | Heikki Viinikka | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 40:44 | +7:10 | |
13 | 1078 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:51 | +7:17 | |
14 | 1047 | Petri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 41:20 | +7:46 | |
15 | 1050 | Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:08 | +8:34 | |
16 | 1062 | Jussi Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 42:15 | +8:41 | |
17 | 1048 | Tommi Hynninen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 42:29 | +8:55 | |
18 | 1052 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 43:00 | +9:26 | |
19 | 1057 | Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 43:50 | +10:16 | |
20 | 1067 | Juho Reiniharju | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 45:08 | +11:34 | |
21 | 1042 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:09 | +12:35 | |
22 | 1055 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 46:57 | +13:23 | |
23 | 1065 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 47:23 | +13:49 | |
24 | 1046 | Jari Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 48:30 | +14:56 | |
25 | 1045 | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:49 | +16:15 | |
26 | 1043 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 50:47 | +17:13 | |
27 | 1041 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:41 | +18:07 | |
28 | 1049 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 52:41 | +19:07 | |
29 | 1070 | Pyry Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 52:57 | +19:23 | |
30 | 1058 | Ville Mikkonen | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 53:11 | +19:37 | |
31 | 1051 | Kalle Kalapudas | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 53:54 | +20:20 | |
32 | 1064 | Jaakko Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 54:22 | +20:48 | |
33 | 1079 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:40 | +59:06 | |
1061 | Jarkko Orjala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |