1 | 3210 | Florian Fritzen | Lynx | FIN | 23:19 | ||
2 | 3249 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:45 | +26 | |
3 | 3215 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:58 | +1:39 | |
4 | 3231 | Anton Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 25:53 | +2:34 | |
5 | 3230 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 26:14 | +2:55 | |
6 | 3239 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:20 | +3:01 | |
7 | 3211 | Eetu Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 27:45 | +4:26 | |
8 | 3229 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 28:15 | +4:56 | |
9 | 3243 | Rasmus Ruusu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:18 | +4:59 | |
10 | 3226 | Atte Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:21 | +5:02 | |
11 | 3209 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 29:00 | +5:41 | |
12 | 3238 | Topi Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 29:50 | +6:31 | |
13 | 3213 | Paavo Heino | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:01 | +6:42 | |
14 | 3222 | Kosti Karjanlahti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 30:23 | +7:04 | |
15 | 3236 | Topias Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 32:28 | +9:09 | |
16 | 3224 | Pyry Kilpeläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 32:45 | +9:26 | |
17 | 3237 | Paavo Niemelä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 32:51 | +9:32 | |
18 | 3233 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:04 | +10:45 | |
19 | 3219 | Juho Karhunen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 34:27 | +11:08 | |
20 | 3242 | Eetu Punto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 34:44 | +11:25 | |
21 | 3220 | Anttijussi Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 35:07 | +11:48 | |
22 | 3235 | Jaakko Mäenpää | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:19 | +12:00 | |
23 | 3208 | Santeri Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 35:57 | +12:38 | |
24 | 3234 | Jonne Mukkala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 37:27 | +14:08 | |
25 | 3244 | Tyko Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 39:12 | +15:53 | |
26 | 3221 | Rasmus Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 40:24 | +17:05 | |
27 | 3232 | Jonne Makkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:58 | +17:39 | |
28 | 3212 | Eeli Heikkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:53 | +18:34 | |
29 | 3217 | Niko Kallioinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 41:59 | +18:40 | |
30 | 3223 | Jaakko Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 44:29 | +21:10 | |
31 | 3227 | Lauri Kivenjuuri | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 45:03 | +21:44 | |
32 | 3225 | Antti Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 48:22 | +25:03 | |
33 | 3218 | Aapo Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 50:01 | +26:42 | |
34 | 3241 | Eetu Pulju | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 50:59 | +27:40 | |
35 | 3240 | Joona Paulanne | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:09 | +27:50 |