1 | 4840 | Selma Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:13 | ||
2 | 4815 | Kaisla Kalari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:55 | +42 | |
3 | 4832 | Rosmariini Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:58 | +45 | |
4 | 4822 | Sara Kukkola | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:05 | +52 | |
5 | 4845 | Venla Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:56 | +1:43 | |
4813 | Sanja Jokelainen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:56 | +1:43 | ||
7 | 4835 | Linnea Pohjola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:58 | +1:45 | |
8 | 4814 | Eevi Inkeri Kaartinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 13:10 | +1:57 | |
9 | 4809 | Liina-Maija Hietala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 13:14 | +2:01 | |
10 | 4831 | Suvi Niskanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:17 | +3:04 | |
11 | 4836 | Kerttu Rajala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:20 | +3:07 | |
12 | 4837 | Sanni Sippola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:21 | +3:08 | |
13 | 4807 | Elli Heikkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:23 | +3:10 | |
14 | 4834 | Peppi Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:33 | +3:20 | |
15 | 4828 | Linda Mononen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:46 | +3:33 | |
16 | 4810 | Riina Huovinen | Vieremän Koitto | FIN | 14:55 | +3:42 | |
17 | 4821 | Martta Kukkola | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 15:12 | +3:59 | |
18 | 4825 | Ella Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 15:14 | +4:01 | |
19 | 4811 | Alisa Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:26 | +4:13 | |
20 | 4806 | Helka Hanhela | MS Parma | FIN | 15:28 | +4:15 | |
21 | 4808 | Emmi Heikkinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:32 | +4:19 | |
22 | 4823 | Sofia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:53 | +4:40 | |
23 | 4839 | Pihla Sivén | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:54 | +4:41 | |
24 | 4820 | Maija Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:00 | +4:47 | |
25 | 4817 | Linnea Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:17 | +5:04 | |
26 | 4847 | Veera Ylikojola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 16:20 | +5:07 | |
27 | 4804 | Martta Anttonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 16:53 | +5:40 | |
28 | 4818 | Helka Keski-Säntti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 16:58 | +5:45 | |
29 | 4812 | Pinjasisko Isoaho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:02 | +5:49 | |
30 | 4826 | Saaga Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:01 | +7:48 | |
31 | 4830 | Minja Märsynaho | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 19:19 | +8:06 | |
32 | 4816 | Anni Kanervo | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 21:14 | +10:01 | |
33 | 4829 | Eevi Mustikkamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 22:02 | +10:49 | |
34 | 4833 | Sohvi Paaso | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 22:35 | +11:22 | |
35 | 4838 | Isla Sivén | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:43 | +11:30 | |
36 | 4827 | Mette Moilanen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 30:26 | +19:13 | |
37 | 4841 | Iita Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 30:37 | +19:24 |