Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Vierumäki 16.05.2019

Pojat 13

Lähtölista

4Anttoni PollariAurinkovuoren koulu13:14:58   4
39Onni MäiseliKirkonkylän koulu13:14:58   39
41Tero KorpiAurinkolahden peruskoulu13:14:58   41
54Eelis SahlstenSakarinmäen koulu13:14:58   54
83Aapo VirkajärviKaipolan koulu13:14:58   83
85Arttu RemesKoskenpään koulu13:14:58   85
87Konsta ManninenVatialan koulu13:14:58   87
92Jere SoininenMäntymäen koulu13:14:58   92
95Karri KuusinenKantvikin koulu13:14:58   95
96Tuomas KuusinenKantvikin koulu13:14:58   96
99Antti IsoherranenVuorenmäen koulu13:14:58   99
100Rasmus KoponenWinellska skolan13:14:58   100
108Tuomas TonteriAnjalan koulu13:14:58   108
128Samuel PasanenJalkarannan koulu13:14:58   128
137Emil KuparinenKärpäsen koulu13:14:58   137
146Timo KoivuniemiMyllypohjan peruskoulu13:14:58   146
147Konsta VäisänenMyllypohjan peruskoulu13:14:58   147
163Jimi TuomiVillähteen peruskoulu13:14:58   163
164Lauri KoskinenVillähteen peruskoulu13:14:58   164
168Eino LiponkoskiSääksjärven koulu13:14:58   168
175Eetu ValtolaKalevankankaan koulu13:14:58   175
189Lauri AlmSairilan koulu13:14:58   189
190Ville ViitakoskiSairilan koulu13:14:58   190
191Konsta KallioinenArolan koulu13:14:58   191
192Samuel LeppänenArolan koulu13:14:58   192
206Erik LuokkanenMyllymäen koulu13:14:58   206
210Aaro NieminenMyllymäen koulu13:14:58   210
214Luca SeppänenNummisten koulu13:14:58   214
225Jere KetonenRiihenmäen koulu13:14:58   225
226Otso MiettinenRiihenmäen koulu13:14:58   226
230Iikka EskelinenSaaren koulu13:14:58   230
237Anton KemppiSyrjälän koulu13:14:58   237
240Akseli PesuNuolialan koulu13:14:58   240
247Olli LindroosPorin Kristillinen koulu13:14:58   247
259Oliver SandbergAlbert Edelfeltin koulu13:14:58   259
277Oiva OdiahKevätkummun koulu13:14:58   277
281Lauri KortejärviPeipon koulu13:14:58   281
282Niilo MölsäPeipon koulu13:14:58   282
294Florian FritzénKatarinaskolan13:14:58   294
304Kaapo ParkkimaEuropaeuksen koulu13:14:58   304
312Johannes AlarotuKämmenniemen koulu13:14:58   312
313Paavo MäntyvaaraKämmenniemen koulu13:14:58   313
328Väinö HaaraYlästön koulu13:14:58   328
330Lassi PärttyVirojoen koulu13:14:58   330
337Matias PalomäkiAlbert Edelfeltin koulu13:14:58   337
340Oskari HuppunenUotilan koulu13:14:58   340
341Rasmus LaapasLukkarin koulu13:14:58   341
342Jonne MourujärviUotilan koulu13:14:58   342
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English