Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Vierumäki 16.05.2019

Tytöt 16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,75
Väliaika
1,50 km
Väliaika
2,25 km
Maali
3,00 km
 
1.   Nora Kytäjä Tammelan koulukeskus    15:34:58   2:06 (3)  4:59 (2)  7:52 (1)  11:12  
2.   Petriina Niininen Nokianvirran koulu    15:34:58   2:08 (7)  5:02 (4)  7:54 (3)  11:22  
3.   Emma Rainio Vaajakosken yhtenäiskoulu    15:34:58   2:05 (1)  4:58 (1)  7:53 (2)  11:31  
4.   Emilia Tala Pakilan yläaste    15:34:58   2:06 (4)  5:02 (6)  8:03 (6)  11:36  
5.   Pauliina Koivuniemi Äetsän koulu    15:34:58   2:08 (9)  5:02 (5)  7:58 (4)  11:37  
6.   Aino Lausniemi Sylvään koulu    15:34:58   2:07 (6)  5:03 (7)  8:02 (5)  11:38  
7.   Jessica Junkkala Sylvään koulu    15:34:58   2:07 (5)  5:04 (8)  8:06 (8)  11:50  
8.   Veera Mattila Äetsän koulu    15:34:58   2:08 (8)  5:08 (9)  8:15 (9)  11:54  
9.   Jenna Maukonen Koulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu    15:34:58   2:06 (2)  5:01 (3)  8:06 (7)  11:55  
10.   Ida-Sofia Simola Kaurialan koulu    15:34:58   2:09 (11)  5:13 (11)  8:18 (11)  11:56  
11.   Rita Simola Suupanniityn koulu    15:34:58   2:08 (9)  5:10 (10)  8:17 (10)  12:02  
12.   Emma Ranta Sääksjärven koulu    15:34:58   2:14 (19)  5:18 (12)  8:28 (12)  12:19  
13.   Nina Välimäki Sylvään koulu    15:34:58   2:14 (19)  5:27 (19)  8:40 (14)  12:23  
14.   Ilona Lampila Sylvään koulu    15:34:58   2:13 (14)  5:25 (17)  8:41 (15)  12:24  
15.   Juulia Tala Pakilan yläaste    15:34:58   2:14 (18)  5:25 (16)  8:39 (13)  12:32  
16.   Siiri Kejonen Salpausselän peruskoulu    15:34:58   2:12 (13)  5:24 (14)  8:41 (16)  12:37  
17.   Helmiina Lantta Kalevankankaan koulu    15:34:58   2:13 (16)  5:26 (18)  8:42 (17)  12:38  
18.   Wilma Karhumaa Salpausselän peruskoulu    15:34:58   2:10 (12)  5:23 (13)  8:43 (18)  12:42  
19.   Nea Halttunen Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu    15:34:58   2:15 (22)  5:32 (22)  8:54 (21)  12:46  
20.   Henna Viitala Salpausselän peruskoulu    15:34:58   2:13 (17)  5:25 (15)  8:43 (19)  12:55  
21.   Essi Hietula Helsingin Uusi Yhteiskoulu    15:34:58   2:15 (21)  5:29 (21)  8:54 (20)  13:04  
22.   Veera Kuronen Tietäväisen koulu    15:34:58   2:13 (14)  5:28 (20)  8:55 (22)  13:11  
23.   Krista Manninen Sammon koulu    15:34:58   2:15 (22)  5:40 (23)  9:18 (23)  13:34  
24.   Inka Remes Kankarisveden koulu    15:34:58   2:19 (24)  5:52 (24)  9:35 (24)  14:06  
25.   Anni Rajala Pakilan yläaste    15:34:58   2:22 (25)  6:07 (25)  10:16 (25)  14:57  
26.   Maisa Luukkanen Vaajakosken yhtenäiskoulu    15:34:58   2:29 (26)  6:17 (26)  10:24 (26)  15:17  
27.   Lotta Mustonen Vaajakosken yhtenäiskoulu    15:34:58   2:29 (27)  6:23 (27)  10:29 (27)  15:22  
28.   Jessica Oksanen Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu    15:34:58   2:29 (28)  6:24 (28)  10:32 (28)  15:22  
   Ilona Hakala Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu    15:34:58            ei läht.  
   Nea Niemi Askolan yläkoulu    15:34:58            ei läht.  
   Olivia Hänninen Nöykkiön koulu    15:34:58            ei läht.  
   Minja Nietula Pakilan yläaste    15:34:58            ei läht.  
   Katariina Jaakonsaari Heinsuon koulu    15:34:58            ei läht.  
   Minttu Kaukonen Heinsuon koulu    15:34:58            ei läht.  
   Rosa Niittyviita Salpakankaan koulu    15:34:58            ei läht.  
   Nanna Rauos Urheilupuiston koulu    15:34:58            ei läht.  
   Olivia Halme Salpausselän peruskoulu    15:34:58            ei läht.  
   Sini Rajaniemi Salpausselän peruskoulu    15:34:58            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English