Lähtöaika | 2,0 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johannes Orhanen | Kurikka | FIN | 12:16:00 | 9:41 (1) | |||
Otso Tomula | Pori | FIN | 11:21:00 | 10:14 (2) | |||
Veeti Viippola | Oulu | FIN | 12:13:00 | 10:34 (3) | |||
Joona Kivistö | Tampere | FIN | 12:11:00 | 10:41 (4) | |||
Veikka Korhonen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 11:43:00 | 10:53 (5) | |||
Eero Siivonen | Pirkkala | FIN | 11:52:00 | 11:03 (6) | |||
Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoo | FIN | 12:34:00 | 11:11 (7) | |||
Elmeri Lång | Kuopio | FIN | 12:17:00 | 11:16 (8) | |||
Voitto Backman | Kangasala | FIN | 12:30:00 | 11:16 (8) | |||
Valtteri Vigren | Tampere | FIN | 11:46:00 | 11:39 (10) | |||
Onni Fränti | Seinäjoki | FIN | 11:36:00 | 11:45 (11) | |||
Joakim Savinainen | Kurikka | FIN | 11:51:00 | 11:49 (12) | |||
Konsta Kalliomäki | Kauhajoki | FIN | 11:29:00 | 11:53 (13) | |||
Kalle Seppälä | Jämsä | FIN | 11:45:00 | 12:00 (14) | |||
Joona Vuorenmaa | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 11:37:00 | 12:03 (15) | |||
Konsta Heikkinen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:31:00 | 12:17 (16) | |||
Joel Laurinmaa | Laukaa | FIN | 12:27:00 | 12:18 (17) | |||
Eevert Nurmela | Lahti | FIN | 11:50:00 | 12:20 (18) | |||
Elmeri Turunen | Kauhajoki | FIN | 12:18:00 | 12:24 (19) | |||
Kasper Ketola | Pälkäne | FIN | 12:12:00 | 12:29 (20) | |||
Jussi Kalilainen | Pieksämäki | FIN | 11:35:00 | 12:42 (21) | |||
Olli Pohjalainen | Hamina | FIN | 11:25:00 | 12:46 (22) | |||
Otto Virtanen | Salo | FIN | 12:10:00 | 12:51 (23) | |||
Topias Immonen | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:33:00 | 12:53 (24) | |||
Pyry Heinilä | Pori | FIN | 11:59:00 | 12:54 (25) | |||
Valtteri Vartiala | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 12:06:00 | 12:55 (26) | |||
Aaro Lahdenperä | Paimio | FIN | 11:55:00 | 12:56 (27) | |||
Iivari Heino | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:14:00 | 12:57 (28) | |||
Elmo Karvonen | Kouvola | FIN | 11:28:00 | 13:11 (29) | |||
Elias Kämäräinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:31:00 | 13:11 (29) | |||
Arttu Juola | Oulu | FIN | 11:22:00 | 13:20 (31) | |||
Johannes Hoskari | Alavus | FIN | 12:24:00 | 13:22 (32) | |||
Pate Möhköi | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 11:40:00 | 13:26 (33) | |||
Leo Ryhänen | Mikkeli | FIN | 11:38:00 | 13:39 (34) | |||
Eelis Jauho | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:28:00 | 13:39 (34) | |||
Aaro Haapamäki | Kauhajoki | FIN | 11:58:00 | 13:41 (36) | |||
Juho Ketola | Petäjävesi | FIN | 12:23:00 | 13:54 (37) | |||
Aleksi Ojala | Alajärvi | FIN | 12:25:00 | 14:01 (38) | |||
Lauri Pihlajaviita | Kurikka | FIN | 11:27:00 | 14:08 (39) | |||
Antti Lehtimäki | Eurajoki | FIN | 11:20:00 | 14:17 (40) | |||
Roope Metsäpuro | Nokia | FIN | 12:37:00 | 14:21 (41) | |||
Aatos Multala | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 11:39:00 | 14:31 (42) | |||
Lauri Raunio | Asikkala | FIN | 12:26:00 | 14:33 (43) | |||
Mikael Pajukoski | Kangasala | FIN | 12:05:00 | 14:42 (44) | |||
Emil Halkilahti | Salo | FIN | 12:36:00 | 14:44 (45) | |||
Juuso Närvä | Vaasa | FIN | 11:34:00 | 14:45 (46) | |||
Sisu Suvinen | Leppävirta | FIN | 11:26:00 | 14:46 (47) | |||
Eemeli Hakkarainen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:07:00 | 14:52 (48) | |||
Joona Puurunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:47:00 | 15:01 (49) | |||
Veikka Mukkala | Seinäjoki | FIN | 12:08:00 | 15:08 (50) | |||
Heikki Seväkivi | Muhos | FIN | 11:54:00 | 15:15 (51) | |||
Reima Oksanen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:57:00 | 15:20 (52) | |||
Eero Antikainen | Ilmajoki | FIN | 12:09:00 | 15:28 (53) | |||
John Mati Anana | Helsinki | FIN | 11:24:00 | 15:34 (54) | |||
Eemeli Hemminki | Ilmajoki | FIN | 11:41:00 | 15:40 (55) | |||
Joonatan Martikainen | Kangasala | FIN | 11:32:00 | 15:43 (56) | |||
Masi Lilja | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 12:32:00 | 15:45 (57) | |||
Henrik Ahoniemi | Hyvinkää | FIN | 12:22:00 | 15:56 (58) | |||
Jesse Tuunainen | Mänttä-Vilppula | FIN | 12:21:00 | 16:10 (59) | |||
Sisu Bonden | Nokia | FIN | 12:01:00 | 16:53 (60) | |||
Roope Kauppila | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 12:02:00 | 17:29 (61) | |||
Julius Länsivuori | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:03:00 | 17:38 (62) | |||
Simi Niemelä | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 11:30:00 | 17:54 (63) | |||
Arttu Hautamäki | Alavus | FIN | 11:42:00 | 18:03 (64) | |||
Urho Selinummi | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:04:00 | 18:55 (65) | |||
Miska Hokajärvi | Viitasaari | FIN | 12:20:00 | 19:27 (66) | |||
Veikka Valimaa | Rauma | FIN | 11:56:00 | 19:55 (67) | |||
Matias Annala | Kangasala | FIN | 11:53:00 | 22:48 (68) | |||
Oliver Koponen | Paimio | FIN | 12:35:00 | 22:53 (69) | |||
Iivari Ala-Honkola | Kuortane | FIN | 12:29:00 | 24:06 (70) | |||
Paavo Ala-Jaskara | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 24:35 (71) | |||
Viljami Lehtinen | Salo | FIN | 11:48:00 | 29:37 (72) | |||
Lauri Sorsa (S) | Sotkamo | FIN | 11:44:00 | 34:36 (73) | |||
Leo Näsi | Asikkala | FIN | 11:49:00 | 39:35 (74) |