Lähtöaika | 10,35 km |
10,55 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ahmad Arash Ahmad Gul | 13:00:00 | 37:03 (2) | 37:40 | |||
2. | Niklas Pakkasjärvi | 13:00:00 | 37:16 (3) | 38:01 | |||
3. | Elias Tuominen | Naantalin löyly | FI | 13:00:00 | 36:35 (1) | 40:13 | |
4. | Kasper Viio | SibboJänget | FI | 13:00:00 | 44:13 (4) | 45:01 | |
5. | Ville Relander | Sibbo Jänget | FI | 13:00:00 | 44:42 (5) | 45:31 | |
6. | Nora Berg | Port of Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 | 44:49 (6) | 45:37 | |
7. | Harri Niinistö | Paimio | FI | 13:00:00 | 46:02 (7) | 46:50 | |
8. | Tomas Rosenquist | Sibbo Jänget | FI | 13:00:00 | 46:21 (8) | 47:12 | |
9. | Niclas Tallberg | 13:00:00 | 47:02 (9) | 47:51 | |||
10. | Timo Häivälä | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 47:07 (10) | 48:06 | |
11. | Felix Pakkasjärvi | 13:00:00 | 48:05 (11) | 48:55 | |||
12. | Katja Kujo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | FI | 13:00:00 | 48:11 (12) | 49:01 | |
13. | Matti Högman | Miami Beach Runners | FI | 13:00:00 | 48:22 (13) | 49:10 | |
14. | Ake Britschgi | Zürich | CH | 13:00:00 | 48:32 (14) | 49:25 | |
15. | Atte Parjanen | Hangon kaupunki | FI | 13:00:00 | 48:46 (15) | 49:46 | |
16. | Lasse Mustakangas | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 | 49:32 (16) | 50:25 | |
17. | Kristian Seppänen | HARALD PIHL | FI | 13:00:00 | 49:43 (17) | 50:41 | |
18. | Jesse Sandberg | Österby sportklubb | FI | 13:00:00 | 49:51 (18) | 50:47 | |
19. | Lennart Lindroos | Sundsberg | FI | 13:00:00 | 50:12 (19) | 51:04 | |
20. | Axel Högström | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 50:18 (22) | 51:06 | |
21. | Juliana Glodde | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 50:13 (20) | 51:10 | |
22. | Paul Siljama | Helsingfors | FI | 13:00:00 | 50:15 (21) | 51:11 | |
23. | Christian Mattson | Hangö | FI | 13:00:00 | 51:20 (23) | 52:19 | |
24. | Jessica Söderbum | FI | 13:00:00 | 51:26 (24) | 52:24 | ||
25. | Marko Alaverronen | Genencor | FI | 13:00:00 | 51:47 (25) | 52:44 | |
26. | Nathan Belois | Mesa | US | 13:00:00 | 51:51 (26) | 52:47 | |
27. | Timo Huttunen | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 52:23 (27) | 53:22 | |
28. | Teija Ahlfors | Nurmijärvi | FI | 13:00:00 | 52:36 (28) | 53:39 | |
29. | Carl Myrberg | ÄIFK | FI | 13:00:00 | 52:56 (29) | 53:58 | |
30. | Kaisa Oinonen-Kuusisto | Kangasala | FI | 13:00:00 | 53:11 (30) | 54:08 | |
31. | Roosa Koski | 13:00:00 | 53:45 (32) | 54:41 | |||
32. | Marcus Heino | Kapeanilkkaiset | FI | 13:00:00 | 53:45 (31) | 54:42 | |
33. | Petri Malmi | Meriuimarit ry | FI | 13:00:00 | 54:01 (33) | 54:56 | |
34. | Pirjo Lumme | Friskis&Svettis | FI | 13:00:00 | 54:09 (34) | 55:07 | |
34. | Bo Lindgren | Luxemburg | LU | 13:00:00 | 54:09 (35) | 55:07 | |
36. | Timo Hellberg | Kirjakkalan Alku | FI | 13:00:00 | 54:28 (36) | 55:22 | |
37. | Sanna Ilmarinen | Team Invest | 13:00:00 | 54:33 (38) | 55:29 | ||
38. | Iina Ahola | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 | 54:38 (39) | 55:34 | |
39. | Frank Höglund | Ekenäs | FI | 13:00:00 | 54:32 (37) | 55:35 | |
40. | Eija Pasanen | Triathlon Suomi | 13:00:00 | 54:47 (40) | 55:51 | ||
41. | Reijo Auranen | Team RAJU | FI | 13:00:00 | 54:56 (41) | 56:06 | |
42. | Lilli Kronlund | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 55:04 (42) | 56:08 | |
43. | Roger Rehnman | Oy Forcit Ab | FI | 13:00:00 | 55:24 (43) | 56:23 | |
44. | Tarja Oinonen | KPK 24/7 | FI | 13:00:00 | 55:43 (44) | 56:39 | |
45. | Marjaana Rantala | Turku | FI | 13:00:00 | 56:01 (45) | 57:01 | |
46. | Kirsi Saarela | Team Invest | 13:00:00 | 56:19 (46) | 57:24 | ||
47. | Niklas Welander | Genencor | FI | 13:00:00 | 56:25 (47) | 57:26 | |
48. | Fredrik Lemström | ViskoTeepak | FI | 13:00:00 | 57:03 (48) | 57:59 | |
49. | Martin Backman | 13:00:00 | 57:05 (49) | 57:59 | |||
50. | Neela Hietaharju | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 | 57:14 (51) | 58:00 | ||
51. | Markku Tarkkonen | Riuttan Veto | FI | 13:00:00 | 57:06 (50) | 58:13 | |
52. | Susanna Rescalli | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 57:14 (51) | 58:19 | |
53. | Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö | Paimio | FI | 13:00:00 | 57:28 (53) | 58:31 | |
54. | Ulf Heimberg | FI | 13:00:00 | 57:46 (54) | 58:52 | ||
55. | Aila Kukkonen | Hangon kaupunki | FI | 13:00:00 | 58:04 (55) | 59:04 | |
56. | Venla Lehtinen | Naantali | FI | 13:00:00 | 58:10 (56) | 59:12 | |
57. | Mari Virkki | We Love Salo | FI | 13:00:00 | 58:26 (57) | 59:33 | |
58. | Anna Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | FI | 13:00:00 | 58:28 (58) | 59:39 | |
59. | Daniela Strömfors | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 | 58:43 (59) | 59:50 | |
60. | Linda Nyberg | Vestlax | FI | 13:00:00 | 58:50 (60) | 59:57 | |
61. | Tea Vuorinen | Turku | FI | 13:00:00 | 59:25 (61) | 1:00:22 | |
62. | Milla Heikkinen | Lappohja | FI | 13:00:00 | 59:34 (62) | 1:00:28 | |
63. | Maria Yli-Olli | Team Invest | 13:00:00 | 59:44 (63) | 1:00:50 | ||
64. | Ella Raja-aho | 13:00:00 | 59:58 (64) | 1:00:51 | |||
65. | Alexej Belskij | 13:00:00 | 1:00:12 (67) | 1:01:03 | |||
66. | Kai Ahola | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:00:00 (65) | 1:01:07 | |
67. | Marika Pulliainen | Hangö | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:00:05 (66) | 1:01:09 | |
68. | Tarmo Salmela | Hejdi rf | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:00:38 (69) | 1:01:38 | |
69. | Johan Britschgi | Borgå | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:00:35 (68) | 1:01:39 | |
70. | Elisa Mikkolainen | Baltic Sea Action Group | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:00:41 (70) | 1:01:48 | |
71. | Anna Öhman | Helsingfors | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:00:46 (71) | 1:01:51 | |
72. | Tiia Strandell | Gladius Kirkkonummi | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:00:49 (72) | 1:01:55 | |
73. | Olle Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:01:07 (74) | 1:02:05 | |
74. | Amanda Tuominen | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:01:03 (73) | 1:02:06 | |
75. | Joachim Lund | ViskoTeepak | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:01:09 (76) | 1:02:08 | |
75. | Elmer Lund | Chapel Harbour Lightning | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:01:09 (77) | 1:02:08 | |
77. | Tuomas Metzner | Älands Trialhlon Club | 13:00:00 | 1:01:08 (75) | 1:02:20 | ||
78. | Martta Jylhä | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:01:53 (78) | 1:03:04 | |
79. | Julia Von Svetlick | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:02:00 (79) | 1:03:06 | |
80. | Sari Ruuska | HARALD PIHL | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:02:25 (80) | 1:03:30 | |
81. | Jenny Jensen | Espoo | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:02:32 (81) | 1:03:42 | |
82. | Kaj Granholm | Baltic Sea Action Group | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:03:06 (82) | 1:04:09 | |
83. | Anders Augustsson | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:03:21 (83) | 1:04:36 | |
84. | Hannu Korhonen | Lahti | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:03:37 (84) | 1:04:44 | |
85. | Pasi Ropponen | Maununnevan Urheilijat | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:03:45 (85) | 1:04:48 | |
86. | Margaretha Pyy | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:03:51 (86) | 1:05:04 | ||
87. | Sirja Seppänen | Tampere | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:04:42 (87) | 1:05:53 | |
88. | Jukka Töyrylä | pihapolun dallaajat | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:04:42 (88) | 1:05:55 | |
89. | Vera Wolff | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:04:43 (89) | 1:05:57 | |
90. | Salla Lindegren | We love Salo | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:04:44 (90) | 1:06:02 | |
91. | Esa Jaakkola | Seiloset Västanfjärd | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:04:59 (91) | 1:06:09 | |
91. | Petri Hammar | Seilonen - Tenholan piiri | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:04:59 (91) | 1:06:09 | |
93. | Johanna Siekkinen | Hangö stad | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:05:04 (93) | 1:06:21 | |
94. | Birgit Jensén | Ekenäs | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:05:35 (94) | 1:06:46 | |
95. | Jens Ekqvist | ViskoTeepak | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:05:49 (95) | 1:06:53 | |
96. | Iidaliisa Porthen-Ahlroos | Vantaa | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:06:34 (96) | 1:07:43 | |
97. | Björn Söderblom | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:07:46 | ||
98. | Eela Bäckman | Hangon palomiesyhdistys | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:06:45 (97) | 1:07:53 | |
99. | Tony Bäckman | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:06:45 (97) | 1:07:54 | ||
100. | Annukka Rönkkönen | Team Invest | 13:00:00 | 1:07:01 (100) | 1:08:12 | ||
101. | Ingrid Nylander | Hangö | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:06:53 (99) | 1:08:12 | |
101. | Riikka Ollila | Team Invest | 13:00:00 | 1:07:01 (101) | 1:08:12 | ||
103. | Mikaela Stenström | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:07:14 (102) | 1:08:33 | |
104. | Janne Kylliäinen | Genencor | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:07:30 (104) | 1:08:39 | |
105. | Monika Stenström | Zürich | CH | 13:00:00 | 1:07:22 (103) | 1:08:42 | |
106. | Johanna Hakala | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:07:43 (105) | 1:09:05 | |
107. | Mira Tanner | Preitilä | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:08:02 (106) | 1:09:15 | |
108. | Juhani Huttunen | Veikkola | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:08:30 (107) | 1:09:44 | |
109. | Meri Huttunen | Veikkola | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:08:31 (109) | 1:09:44 | |
110. | Eveliina Välimaa | Turku | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:08:32 (110) | 1:09:48 | |
111. | Matias Rehn | BILLNÄS FBK | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:08:30 (108) | 1:09:48 | |
112. | Katri Leeve | Leevene Oy | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:09:55 (111) | 1:11:13 | |
113. | Joni Leeve | Leevene Oy | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:09:55 (112) | 1:11:14 | |
114. | Ville Nikkanen | Nummela | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:09:56 (113) | 1:11:14 | |
115. | Tony Lindén | Hangö | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:10:29 (114) | 1:11:41 | |
116. | Liisa Lehkonen | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:11:18 (116) | 1:12:16 | |
117. | Josefine Eriksson | Henriks Garden | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:11:09 (115) | 1:12:22 | |
118. | Sirpa Norha | 13:00:00 | 1:11:58 (117) | 1:13:15 | |||
119. | Olli Johansson | Mieskuntoiset | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:13:00 (118) | 1:14:34 | |
120. | Anne Rauhala | Kirintien Kirittäjät | 13:00:00 | 1:14:39 (119) | 1:16:02 | ||
121. | Johanna Yliportimo | Turku | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:14:50 (120) | 1:16:06 | |
122. | Mikael Österlund | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:15:44 (121) | 1:17:15 | |
123. | Michael Hardy | Tri Coaching Finland | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:15:44 (122) | 1:17:15 | |
124. | Gun Lindqvist | Nagu IF | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:16:18 (125) | 1:17:38 | |
125. | Solveig Brüning | Espoo | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:16:12 (123) | 1:17:38 | |
126. | Leea Rautanen-Muhli | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:16:14 (124) | 1:17:40 | |
127. | Marika Nakkila | Järvenpää | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:17:28 (127) | 1:18:37 | |
128. | Joakim Mette | Helsingfors | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:16:52 (126) | 1:18:42 | |
129. | Michaela Dannbäck-Jansson | Kyrkslätt | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:17:39 (128) | 1:19:07 | |
130. | Christa Salomonson-Ekberg | Kyrkslätt | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:17:40 (129) | 1:19:07 | |
131. | Noora Aaltonen | Vanha-Ulvila | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:19:01 (130) | 1:20:17 | |
132. | Susann Holmen | Espoo | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:19:02 (131) | 1:20:32 | |
133. | Saga Saarikoski | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 | 1:20:01 (132) | 1:20:55 | ||
134. | Enya Meinander | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 | 1:20:01 (132) | 1:20:55 | ||
135. | Katja Karlsson | Oy Soya Ab | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:20:19 (136) | 1:21:31 | |
136. | Freja Österlund | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 | 1:20:51 (140) | 1:21:39 | ||
137. | Tero Palomäki | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:20:16 (135) | 1:21:40 | |
138. | Nina Nuutinen | Hangö | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:20:16 (134) | 1:21:40 | |
139. | Nadia Hietaharju | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 | 1:20:50 (139) | 1:21:42 | ||
140. | Jouni Puhakka | Team Invest | 13:00:00 | 1:20:40 (137) | 1:21:45 | ||
141. | Jonas Österlund | HARALD PIHL | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:21:04 (143) | 1:21:55 | |
142. | Monna Jäntti | Hyvinkää | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:21:02 (141) | 1:22:21 | |
143. | Saana Jäntti | Hyvinkää | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:21:02 (142) | 1:22:21 | |
144. | Kirsi Heikkinen | Genencor | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:20:48 (138) | 1:22:45 | |
145. | Annamaria Mattila | Espoo | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:21:48 (144) | 1:23:06 | |
146. | Annukka Nuotto | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:21:48 (145) | 1:23:06 | |
147. | Per Lindgård | IF Bromarf-Pojkarna | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:22:01 (146) | 1:23:41 | |
148. | Eija Sippu | Hamina | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:22:26 (147) | 1:24:01 | |
149. | Ronja Jaakkola | Seiloset Västanfjärd | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:31:04 (148) | 1:32:48 | |
150. | Christer Lindström | BILLNÄS FBK | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:31:48 (149) | 1:33:07 | |
151. | Minna Hammar | Seilonen - Tenholan piiri | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:32:02 (150) | 1:33:25 | |
152. | Minnamari Marttila | Seiloset Västanfjärd | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:32:30 (151) | 1:34:08 | |
153. | Vasil Simeonov | Oy Soya Ab | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:32:38 (152) | 1:34:12 | |
154. | Bengt Holmberg | BILLNÄS FBK | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:33:14 (153) | 1:34:45 | |
155. | Sanna Kortelainen | Järvenpää | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:33:57 (154) | 1:35:25 | |
156. | Jenna Harju | Oy Soya Ab | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:35:11 (155) | 1:36:50 | |
157. | Kati Metsola | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:35:41 (156) | 1:37:34 | |
158. | Kaisla Kortelainen | Järvenpää | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:38:31 (157) | 1:40:18 | |
159. | Nina Laaksonen | 13:00:00 | 1:38:39 (158) | 1:40:35 | |||
160. | Laila Paananen | Oy Soya Ab | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:46:56 (159) | 1:48:13 | |
161. | Janette Westerlund | Oy Soya Ab | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:46:56 (159) | 1:48:13 | |
162. | Virpi Westerlund | Oy Soya Ab | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:47:52 (162) | 1:50:03 | |
163. | Stig Vesterlund | Oy Soya Ab | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:47:52 (161) | 1:50:03 | |
164. | Minea Österlund | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 | 1:51:53 (163) | 1:53:22 | ||
165. | Eine Tanner | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:54:14 (165) | 1:56:30 | |
166. | Maria Säilä | Kangasala | FI | 13:00:00 | 1:54:12 (164) | 1:56:30 | |
167. | Raili Saarikoski | Kympin Lapset | FI | 13:00:00 | 2:07:28 (167) | 2:10:05 | |
168. | Leena Metsola-Sundqvist | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 | 2:07:28 (166) | 2:10:07 |