103 | Tony Ahlfors | Espoo | FI | 13:00:00 |   103 |
104 | Erik Airas | Kesäseura | FI | 13:00:00 |   104 |
105 | Ruben Airas | Maikkalan mahti | FI | 13:00:00 |   105 |
107 | Niklas Andersson | TriathlonSuomi | FI | 13:00:00 |   107 |
111 | Lauri Aspola | Miami Beach Runners | FI | 13:00:00 |   111 |
112 | Patrik Backman | OpenOcean | FI | 13:00:00 |   112 |
116 | Thomas Björkenheim | Sipoo | FI | 13:00:00 |   116 |
118 | Sebastian Ducander | Pargas | FI | 13:00:00 |   118 |
120 | Johnny Erola | Liljendal Idrottsklubb | FI | 13:00:00 |   120 |
123 | Alexander Fabritius | Kemiö | FI | 13:00:00 |   123 |
126 | Rene Felber | Karkkila | FI | 13:00:00 |   126 |
128 | Henrik Frank Nielsen | Team World Run | DK | 13:00:00 |   128 |
135 | Mikko Hartman | Sporttiklubi | FI | 13:00:00 |   135 |
136 | Veikko Heikkinen | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 |   136 |
138 | Carl Hellstrand | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 |   138 |
139 | Max Hildén | Esbo | FI | 13:00:00 |   139 |
141 | Tatu Hirvensalo | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 |   141 |
143 | Daniel Holmberg | Helsingfors | FI | 13:00:00 |   143 |
144 | Andreas Holmgård | Helsingfors | FI | 13:00:00 |   144 |
149 | Lauri Hölli | Hangonkylä | FI | 13:00:00 |   149 |
150 | Aapo Jantunen | Genencor | FI | 13:00:00 |   150 |
153 | Aapo Jukola | Genencor | FI | 13:00:00 |   153 |
157 | Ahti Kalervo | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 |   157 |
158 | Kai Kallio | Hyvinkää | FI | 13:00:00 |   158 |
161 | Peter Karlsson | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 |   161 |
166 | Jiri Kolehmainen | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 |   166 |
168 | Jarmo Korjus | RIL-Run | FI | 13:00:00 |   168 |
174 | Markku Kuivalainen | Naantali | FI | 13:00:00 |   174 |
176 | Janne Kuusela | Oy Soya Ab | FI | 13:00:00 |   176 |
178 | Jani Kytöjoki | Espoo | FI | 13:00:00 |   178 |
179 | Theo Laakso | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 |   179 |
183 | Mikko Laukkanen | Kerava | FI | 13:00:00 |   183 |
185 | Joona Lehtomäki | Hangon lintuasema Halias | FI | 13:00:00 |   185 |
196 | Christer Lindholm | Hangö Stig | FI | 13:00:00 |   196 |
199 | Lauri Linnatsalo | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 |   199 |
200 | Robin Ljunggren | HELKAMA BICA | FI | 13:00:00 |   200 |
213 | Pyry Miettunen | Hausjärven Pyry | FI | 13:00:00 |   213 |
214 | Jyrki Miettunen | Hausjärven Pyry | FI | 13:00:00 |   214 |
215 | Antton Miettunen | Joensuu | FI | 13:00:00 |   215 |
219 | Matti Muhli | Helsinki | FI | 13:00:00 |   219 |
224 | Mikko Nurmi | Helsingfors Segelklubb | FI | 13:00:00 |   224 |
225 | Kimmo Nurmi | Miami Beach Runners | FI | 13:00:00 |   225 |
229 | Iiro Ollila | Lohja | FI | 13:00:00 |   229 |
231 | Jani Orpana | Turku | FI | 13:00:00 |   231 |
233 | Samuli Paasonen | Sauvo | FI | 13:00:00 |   233 |
234 | Markus Pauli | Krogars IF | FI | 13:00:00 |   234 |
237 | Tom Perttala | Velo Salo | FI | 13:00:00 |   237 |
241 | Lauri Pihkala | Vantaa | FI | 13:00:00 |   241 |
244 | Johan Pihlström | Ekenäs | FI | 13:00:00 |   244 |
245 | Marko Pirinen | Vantaa | FI | 13:00:00 |   245 |
248 | Pekka Piuhola | Espoo | FI | 13:00:00 |   248 |
249 | Tuomo Polo | Oulu | FI | 13:00:00 |   249 |
254 | Johan Korenius | FI | 13:00:00 |   254 | |
256 | Donald Reid | Lohja | FI | 13:00:00 |   256 |
258 | Antti Riihimäki | Jetta-Talo Oy | FI | 13:00:00 |   258 |
260 | Mikko Rindell | GetJenny Oy | FI | 13:00:00 |   260 |
263 | Ville Roine | Helsingfors | FI | 13:00:00 |   263 |
264 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | FI | 13:00:00 |   264 |
265 | Markku Saarikoski | Kympin Lapset | FI | 13:00:00 |   265 |
266 | Mikko Sallinen | Telia Runners Finland | FI | 13:00:00 |   266 |
267 | Michael Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | FI | 13:00:00 |   267 |
269 | Tom Schmidt | RIL-Run | FI | 13:00:00 |   269 |
273 | Heikki Silvola | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 |   273 |
274 | Christian Sivén | BILLNÄS FBK | FI | 13:00:00 |   274 |
275 | Henrik Sjölund | Karis | FI | 13:00:00 |   275 |
281 | Andrej Svensson | Chapel Harbour Lightning | FI | 13:00:00 |   281 |
282 | Jonas Söderlund | Chapel Harbour Lightning | FI | 13:00:00 |   282 |
283 | Timo Talvi | SSU | FI | 13:00:00 |   283 |
285 | Matti Tanner | Lauttapartio ry. | FI | 13:00:00 |   285 |
286 | Kai Tolvanen | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 |   286 |
292 | Jerker Tuominen | FI | 13:00:00 |   292 | |
293 | Ville Valkonen | Mikkeli | FI | 13:00:00 |   293 |
296 | Tero Valtonen | Kotka | FI | 13:00:00 |   296 |
297 | Lennart Ventin | Pietarsaari | FI | 13:00:00 |   297 |
298 | Jakob Ventin | Vasa | FI | 13:00:00 |   298 |
300 | Johan Wikström | Svenska bastusällskapet rf | FI | 13:00:00 |   300 |
302 | Filip Von Koskull | Helsingfors | FI | 13:00:00 |   302 |
306 | Henrik Öhrnberg | Hanko | FI | 13:00:00 |   306 |
307 | Sebastian Östman | Genero | FI | 13:00:00 |   307 |
308 | Rasmus Östman | Genero Oy | FI | 13:00:00 |   308 |
313 | Markus Dalhqvist | 13:00:00 |   313 | ||
318 | Jan Granström | 13:00:00 |   318 | ||
319 | Antti Jussila | 13:00:00 |   319 | ||
321 | Pamir Ismail | Mynterlän Triathlon Klupi | 13:00:00 |   321 | |
323 | Mikko Ovaska | Skb Racing Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   323 | |
329 | Antti Rindell | 13:00:00 |   329 |