Lähtöaika | 3,8 km |
6,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 11:35:00 | 21:39 (1) | |||
Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 21:52 (2) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:51:00 | 22:40 (3) | |||
Jonne Lakanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:03:00 | 23:01 (4) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:01:00 | 23:04 (5) | |||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:19:00 | 23:11 (6) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39:00 | 23:29 (7) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:07:00 | 23:29 (7) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:09:00 | 23:53 (9) | |||
Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:21:00 | 24:00 (10) | |||
Janne Kuningas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:37:00 | 24:16 (11) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:53:00 | 24:46 (12) | |||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:09:00 | 25:49 (13) | |||
Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:45:00 | 26:40 (14) | |||
Atte Nokka | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:41:00 | 26:55 (15) | |||
Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 27:15 (16) | |||
Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 27:22 (17) | |||
Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:05:00 | 27:26 (18) | |||
Marko Manninen | Navi | FIN | 11:13:00 | 27:43 (19) | |||
Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:31:00 | 28:35 (20) | |||
Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:29:00 | 28:52 (21) | |||
Niko Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:55:00 | 29:26 (22) | |||
Markus Siivola | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:27:00 | 29:31 (23) | |||
Matti Huttunen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:11:00 | 29:44 (24) | |||
Viljami Pätäri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 | 30:45 (25) | |||
Petri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:59:00 | 30:46 (26) | |||
Janne Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:47:00 | 31:12 (27) | |||
Evgeny Artemov | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:33:00 | 31:51 (28) | |||
Otso Salonen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:49:00 | 43:49 (29) |