4 | Ronja Kronvall | Borgå Akilles | 10:01:00 |   4 | |
5 | Ilona Rantakömi | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 10:01:20 |   5 | |
6 | Inka Toikkanen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 10:01:40 |   6 | |
7 | Heta Ruotsala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:02:00 |   7 | |
8 | Eveliina Hakala | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 10:02:20 |   8 | |
9 | Nelli-Lotta Karppelin | Limingan Niittomiehet | 10:02:40 |   9 | |
10 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 10:03:00 |   10 | |
11 | Karoliina Olli | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 10:03:20 |   11 | |
12 | Silja Saarenpää | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:03:40 |   12 | |
13 | Kaisa Koivisto | Kaipolan Vire | 10:04:00 |   13 | |
14 | Jill Friberg | Österby Sportklubb | 10:04:20 |   14 | |
15 | Eveliina Keltamäki | Kokkolan Veikot | 10:04:40 |   15 | |
16 | Ellen Jordas | Borgå Akilles | 10:05:00 |   16 | |
17 | Selma Mäkäräinen | Kempeleen Kiri | 10:05:20 |   17 | |
18 | Ranja Pennanen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 10:05:40 |   18 | |
19 | Ella Repo | Simpeleen Urheilijat | 10:06:00 |   19 | |
20 | Aino Anttila | Nakkilan Vire | 10:06:20 |   20 | |
21 | Helmi Korpi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 10:06:40 |   21 | |
22 | Anna Stenroos | Nakkilan Vire | 10:07:00 |   22 | |
23 | Ida Kastus | Vörå IF | 10:07:20 |   23 | |
24 | Weera Karhumaa | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 10:07:40 |   24 | |
25 | Alina Virtanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:08:00 |   25 | |
26 | Oosa Kantanen | Juvan Urheilijat | 10:08:20 |   26 | |
27 | Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10:08:40 |   27 | |
28 | Aino Sipiläinen | Orimattilan Jymy | 10:09:00 |   28 | |
29 | Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Minken | 10:09:20 |   29 | |
30 | Johanna Naskali | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 10:09:40 |   30 | |
31 | Emilia Österberg | Oravais IF | 10:10:00 |   31 | |
32 | Selma Lupala | Österby Sportklubb | 10:10:20 |   32 | |
33 | Pihla Mattila | Joensuun Kataja | 10:10:40 |   33 | |
34 | Nea Luhtasaari | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 10:11:00 |   34 | |
35 | Minttu Lehtonen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 10:11:20 |   35 | |
36 | Emma Anna Elina Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:11:40 |   36 | |
37 | Essi Laapas | Anjalan Liitto | 10:12:00 |   37 | |
38 | Aino Jylänki | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 10:12:20 |   38 | |
39 | Nella Daavitsainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:12:40 |   39 | |
40 | Elli Lavia | Joutsan Pommi | 10:13:00 |   40 | |
41 | Lottaliina Holm | Viitasaaren Viesti | 10:13:20 |   41 | |
42 | Evelia Mettälä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 10:13:40 |   42 | |
43 | Mathilda Westermark | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:14:00 |   43 | |
44 | Viia Vuorikoski | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 10:14:20 |   44 | |
45 | Linnea Salo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:14:40 |   45 | |
46 | Elina Kansanaho | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 10:15:00 |   46 | |
47 | Niina Rokolampi | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 10:15:20 |   47 | |
48 | Daniela Lietzén | Pargas IF | 10:15:40 |   48 | |
49 | Linnéa Davidsson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:16:00 |   49 | |
50 | Bertta Silvennoinen | Joensuun Kataja | 10:16:20 |   50 | |
51 | Miina Mäki-Korte | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 10:16:40 |   51 | |
52 | Ronja Westerlund | Pargas IF | 10:17:00 |   52 | |
53 | Karita Zahkna | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:17:20 |   53 | |
54 | Olivia Kumara | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 10:17:40 |   54 | |
55 | Wilma Hjerpe | Norrvalla Ski Team | 10:18:00 |   55 | |
56 | Helmi Haavisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:18:20 |   56 | |
57 | Alisa Lindfors | Pargas IF | 10:18:40 |   57 | |
58 | Seela Salokangas | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:19:00 |   58 | |
59 | Signe Jakobsson | Norrvalla Ski Team | 10:19:20 |   59 | |
60 | Annika Rantanen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 10:19:40 |   60 | |
61 | Fanni Heikkilä | Nakkilan Vire | 10:20:00 |   61 | |
62 | Jenifer Sjöstrand | Norrvalla Ski Team | 10:20:20 |   62 | |
63 | Aino Eronen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 10:20:40 |   63 | |
64 | Emmi Nieminen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:21:00 |   64 | |
65 | Saara Rosti | Kiteen Urheilijat | 10:21:20 |   65 | |
66 | Elina Lindholm | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 10:21:40 |   66 | |
67 | Ella Paananen | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 10:22:00 |   67 | |
68 | Jasmiina Huuskonen | Reisjärven Pilke | 10:22:20 |   68 | |
69 | Ellinor Halonen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:22:40 |   69 | |
70 | Vilma Kejonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:23:00 |   70 | |
71 | Karoliina Hirvelä | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 10:23:20 |   71 | |
72 | Johanna Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 10:23:40 |   72 | |
73 | Hilpi Ruotsala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:24:00 |   73 | |
74 | Matilda Saltbacka | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 10:24:20 |   74 | |
75 | Heidi Paasonen | Mäntyharjun Virkistys | 10:24:40 |   75 | |
76 | Eevi Laatikainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 10:25:00 |   76 | |
77 | Rebecca Malmberg | Österby Sportklubb | 10:25:20 |   77 | |
78 | Nanna Hyyrynen | Anjalan Liitto | 10:25:40 |   78 | |
79 | Therese Äbb | Österby Sportklubb | 10:26:00 |   79 | |
80 | Iiris Pousi | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 10:26:20 |   80 | |
81 | Meea Haikara | Reisjärven Pilke | 10:26:40 |   81 | |
82 | Amanda Saltbacka | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 10:27:00 |   82 |