(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 179 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:01 | ||
2 | 177 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:30 | +29 | |
3 | 178 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57 | +56 | |
4 | 180 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:59 | +58 | |
5 | 176 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:24 | +1:23 | |
175 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 13:34 | +2:33 | ||
7 | 173 | Ville Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:51 | +2:50 | |
174 | Eino Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:28 | +3:27 | ||
9 | 169 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:38 | +4:37 | |
10 | 171 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | FIN | 17:45 | +6:44 | |
11 | 170 | Otso Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 21:01 | +10:00 | |
12 | 168 | Rasmus Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 23:16 | +12:15 | |
172 | Juho Karhunen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 167 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34 | ||
2 | 152 | Ragnar Rooba | Hiisirasti | EST | 12:45 | +11 | |
3 | 166 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:56 | +22 | |
162 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 12:59 | +25 | ||
5 | 161 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:39 | +1:05 | |
165 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 13:56 | +1:22 | ||
159 | Oskari Aumo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:22 | +1:48 | ||
156 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:40 | +2:06 | ||
151 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:10 | +2:36 | ||
10 | 154 | Juuso Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:27 | +2:53 | |
149 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 15:30 | +2:56 | ||
163 | Karri Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 15:38 | +3:04 | ||
158 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:03 | +3:29 | ||
14 | 160 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 16:04 | +3:30 | |
164 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 16:44 | +4:10 | ||
16 | 150 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 17:42 | +5:08 | |
17 | 153 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:55 | +5:21 | |
157 | Valtteri Rantala | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 18:32 | +5:58 | ||
19 | 155 | Pietu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:09 | +8:35 |
(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
141 | Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:08 | |||
147 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:33 | +25 | ||
142 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:36 | +28 | ||
148 | Aapo Viippola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:47 | +39 | ||
5 | 139 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:12 | +1:04 | |
6 | 140 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:44 | +1:36 | |
143 | Henrik Asklöf | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:09 | +2:01 | ||
8 | 145 | Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:14 | +2:06 | |
132 | Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 16:14 | +2:06 | ||
10 | 134 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 16:39 | +2:31 | |
11 | 135 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 17:02 | +2:54 | |
12 | 130 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:23 | +3:15 | |
13 | 133 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:46 | +3:38 | |
14 | 138 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:47 | +3:39 | |
144 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 17:49 | +3:41 | ||
16 | 129 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 18:00 | +3:52 | |
17 | 137 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 22:38 | +8:30 | |
126 | Pyry Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | ei läht. | |||
127 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
128 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
131 | Oscar Stenbacka | OK77 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
146 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
136 | Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
121 | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 12:21 | |||
122 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:48 | +27 | ||
123 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:09 | +48 | ||
117 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:10 | +49 | ||
115 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:11 | +50 | ||
6 | 125 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 13:19 | +58 | |
7 | 120 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:28 | +1:07 | |
116 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:33 | +1:12 | ||
113 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:45 | +1:24 | ||
109 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 13:50 | +1:29 | ||
107 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:09 | +1:48 | ||
12 | 119 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:12 | +1:51 | |
13 | 106 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:14 | +1:53 | |
14 | 124 | Tuomas Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:15 | +1:54 | |
108 | Juha Martikainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:15 | +1:54 | ||
16 | 114 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:25 | +2:04 | |
110 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:28 | +2:07 | ||
118 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:43 | +2:22 | ||
104 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:55 | +2:34 | ||
20 | 105 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:50 | +3:29 | |
21 | 102 | Ville Väyrynen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 16:23 | +4:02 | |
100 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | ei läht. | |||
103 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
111 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
112 | Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
101 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 187 | Petri Kiiskinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:43 | ||
2 | 183 | Pasi Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 13:29 | +46 | |
186 | Samuel Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 13:54 | +1:11 | ||
181 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:02 | +1:19 | ||
185 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 15:02 | +2:19 | ||
188 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:03 | +2:20 | ||
7 | 184 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 15:28 | +2:45 | |
8 | 182 | Jan Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 17:35 | +4:52 |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
199 | Teemu Rantala | IF Femman | FIN | 12:47 | |||
2 | 201 | Teemu Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 13:06 | +19 | |
200 | Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 13:08 | +21 | ||
4 | 202 | Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 13:12 | +25 | |
198 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:26 | +39 | ||
189 | Tommi Peltonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:16 | +1:29 | ||
196 | Tomi Ruutiainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:44 | +1:57 | ||
8 | 197 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:47 | +2:00 | |
190 | Harri Määttä | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 15:00 | +2:13 | ||
192 | Jussi Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:12 | +2:25 | ||
195 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:17 | +2:30 | ||
12 | 191 | Jouni Koljonen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 17:13 | +4:26 | |
193 | Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:33 | +4:46 | ||
194 | Tuomas Pussila | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 17:37 | +4:50 |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
216 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 12:32 | |||
213 | Pekka Varis | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:17 | +45 | ||
208 | Kai Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 13:23 | +51 | ||
211 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:23 | +51 | ||
5 | 214 | Raino Pesu | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:26 | +54 | |
6 | 210 | Ilpo Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 13:42 | +1:10 | |
215 | Jouni Kahelin | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 13:45 | +1:13 | ||
209 | Petri Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 13:47 | +1:15 | ||
9 | 212 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:56 | +1:24 | |
10 | 203 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 13:57 | +1:25 | |
11 | 206 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 15:09 | +2:37 | |
207 | Mika Ropponen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 15:33 | +3:01 | ||
13 | 205 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 17:04 | +4:32 | |
14 | 204 | Timo Ikola | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 21:44 | +9:12 |
(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 246 | Antti Virtanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:02 | ||
2 | 245 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:11 | +9 | |
3 | 244 | Mika Tervala | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:18 | +16 | |
4 | 241 | Jyrki Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:10 | +1:08 | |
239 | Tom Asklöf | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:27 | +1:25 | ||
243 | Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 13:50 | +1:48 | ||
240 | Juha Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:03 | +2:01 | ||
242 | Samuli Toivanen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 14:11 | +2:09 | ||
218 | Kai Ojala | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 14:34 | +2:32 | ||
234 | Tuomo Marttinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 14:36 | +2:34 | ||
11 | 230 | Pekka Linnainmaa | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:57 | +2:55 | |
12 | 232 | Risto Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 15:02 | +3:00 | |
13 | 229 | Jarmo Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 15:11 | +3:09 | |
14 | 228 | Hannu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:19 | +3:17 | |
233 | Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:25 | +3:23 | ||
16 | 221 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:26 | +3:24 | |
17 | 238 | Juha Similä | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:39 | +3:37 | |
18 | 236 | Pekka Juvakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:59 | +3:57 | |
19 | 222 | Tuomo Laitinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 16:10 | +4:08 | |
231 | Jari Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 16:11 | +4:09 | ||
227 | Jyrki Tuokko | Rastivarsat | FIN | 16:14 | +4:12 | ||
237 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 16:17 | +4:15 | ||
23 | 235 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 16:52 | +4:50 | |
226 | Kari Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 17:56 | +5:54 | ||
25 | 224 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:53 | +6:51 | |
26 | 220 | Jukka Kinnari | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 20:07 | +8:05 | |
27 | 223 | Jarmo Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 20:14 | +8:12 | |
28 | 225 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 20:59 | +8:57 | |
217 | Sami Karvonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | ei läht. | |||
219 | Juha Mikkola | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
270 | Kimmo Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:00 | |||
2 | 271 | Petri Kotro | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 13:15 | +15 | |
273 | Seppo Mäkinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 13:44 | +44 | ||
4 | 272 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 13:52 | +52 | |
269 | Olli Savikko | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 14:05 | +1:05 | ||
6 | 267 | Ari Heinola | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 14:38 | +1:38 | |
7 | 268 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Epilän Esa | FIN | 15:22 | +2:22 | |
8 | 266 | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 15:51 | +2:51 | |
9 | 265 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:58 | +2:58 | |
251 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:32 | +3:32 | ||
257 | Reima Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 16:52 | +3:52 | ||
12 | 249 | Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 16:56 | +3:56 | |
13 | 261 | Matti Autio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:01 | +4:01 | |
14 | 264 | Velu Sipola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 17:33 | +4:33 | |
250 | Seppo Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:33 | +4:33 | ||
16 | 263 | Arto Vilppola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 18:24 | +5:24 | |
255 | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 18:47 | +5:47 | ||
18 | 262 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:03 | +6:03 | |
19 | 254 | Horst Gretschel | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | GER | 19:15 | +6:15 | |
20 | 258 | Juha Pietarinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 19:57 | +6:57 | |
248 | Asko Saatsi | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 20:24 | +7:24 | ||
22 | 259 | Jari Lahtinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 20:58 | +7:58 | |
23 | 253 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 21:38 | +8:38 | |
24 | 256 | Tapani Heikkuri | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 22:22 | +9:22 | |
25 | 252 | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 24:09 | +11:09 | |
26 | 247 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 28:40 | +15:40 | |
260 | Hannu Koponen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
304 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 11:43 | |||
2 | 300 | Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 11:47 | +4 | |
3 | 295 | Eero Haapasalmi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:08 | +25 | |
4 | 301 | Markku Kotala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:21 | +38 | |
298 | Ismo Paukku | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:27 | +44 | ||
6 | 292 | Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:48 | +1:05 | |
7 | 290 | Ilkka Kotala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:03 | +1:20 | |
8 | 299 | Pekka Valkonen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 13:07 | +1:24 | |
294 | Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:13 | +1:30 | ||
297 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:26 | +1:43 | ||
11 | 293 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:37 | +1:54 | |
12 | 287 | Rolf Helander | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 13:44 | +2:01 | |
291 | Hannu Lavonen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 13:54 | +2:11 | ||
285 | Matti Kotilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:31 | +2:48 | ||
296 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:34 | +2:51 | ||
284 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 14:41 | +2:58 | ||
288 | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 16:03 | +4:20 | ||
18 | 286 | Bengt Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 16:11 | +4:28 | |
19 | 282 | Esa Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:34 | +4:51 | |
276 | Esko Turunen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 17:01 | +5:18 | ||
280 | Mauno Taanila | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:26 | +5:43 | ||
22 | 274 | Pekka Sonninen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:43 | +6:00 | |
277 | Jouko Karppinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 17:43 | +6:00 | ||
24 | 279 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 18:39 | +6:56 | |
283 | Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 19:00 | +7:17 | ||
26 | 278 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 23:43 | +12:00 | |
275 | Juhani Jetsonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ei läht. | |||
281 | Tapani Varamäki | OK77 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
289 | Glenn Höstman | Malax IF | FIN | ei läht. | |||
302 | Pasi Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
303 | Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 330 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:58 | ||
2 | 326 | Esko Udd | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 11:29 | +31 | |
3 | 329 | Heikki Saarinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 11:40 | +42 | |
4 | 323 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43 | +45 | |
5 | 331 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:55 | +57 | |
322 | Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:48 | +1:50 | ||
306 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 13:37 | +2:39 | ||
8 | 318 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 13:47 | +2:49 | |
9 | 328 | Keijo Kattelus | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 15:36 | +4:38 | |
10 | 308 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 15:46 | +4:48 | |
311 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 16:01 | +5:03 | ||
319 | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 16:15 | +5:17 | ||
13 | 314 | Hannu Väätäinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 16:16 | +5:18 | |
324 | Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 16:34 | +5:36 | ||
15 | 320 | Jukka Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 16:48 | +5:50 | |
309 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 17:02 | +6:04 | ||
17 | 305 | Veikko Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:11 | +6:13 | |
18 | 312 | Hannu Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 17:21 | +6:23 | |
19 | 310 | Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 17:37 | +6:39 | |
20 | 316 | Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 17:39 | +6:41 | |
21 | 313 | Martti Lappalainen | Navi | FIN | 17:57 | +6:59 | |
22 | 315 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:46 | +7:48 | |
307 | Raimo Antikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:42 | +8:44 | ||
24 | 317 | Kullervo Torikka | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 29:21 | +18:23 | |
321 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
325 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | ei läht. | |||
327 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 357 | Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 11:31 | ||
362 | Pertti Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:05 | +34 | ||
3 | 367 | Teuvo Lehtinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:46 | +1:15 | |
4 | 355 | Tapio Peippo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 13:11 | +1:40 | |
5 | 356 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:24 | +1:53 | |
366 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:27 | +1:56 | ||
359 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:34 | +2:03 | ||
8 | 360 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:55 | +2:24 | |
344 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 14:02 | +2:31 | ||
354 | Unto Virkkula | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:07 | +2:36 | ||
363 | Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 14:13 | +2:42 | ||
365 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 14:17 | +2:46 | ||
13 | 349 | Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:19 | +2:48 | |
339 | Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:19 | +2:48 | ||
358 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 14:29 | +2:58 | ||
353 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:34 | +3:03 | ||
17 | 350 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:49 | +3:18 | |
18 | 343 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:52 | +3:21 | |
364 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 14:54 | +3:23 | ||
348 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 15:01 | +3:30 | ||
332 | Veikko Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 15:02 | +3:31 | ||
342 | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:56 | +4:25 | ||
361 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 15:59 | +4:28 | ||
341 | Mauno Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:04 | +4:33 | ||
25 | 340 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 16:40 | +5:09 | |
345 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:52 | +5:21 | ||
27 | 336 | Leo Koistinen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 17:53 | +6:22 | |
28 | 351 | Jussi Köykkä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 20:18 | +8:47 | |
29 | 335 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 20:23 | +8:52 | |
30 | 338 | Jorma Oja | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:17 | +9:46 | |
31 | 334 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:22 | +13:51 | |
32 | 333 | Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 29:40 | +18:09 | |
337 | Seppo Mähönen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
347 | Pekka Kanste | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
346 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | hylätty | |||
352 | Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 387 | Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:51 | ||
390 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:26 | +35 | ||
391 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 13:27 | +36 | ||
386 | Jukka Luukko | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 14:01 | +1:10 | ||
5 | 385 | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 14:56 | +2:05 | |
377 | Tauno Tolmunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 15:00 | +2:09 | ||
7 | 370 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:10 | +2:19 | |
8 | 379 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:15 | +2:24 | |
9 | 380 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 15:45 | +2:54 | |
389 | Jorma Veijovaara | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:48 | +2:57 | ||
378 | Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 16:28 | +3:37 | ||
12 | 383 | Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 16:37 | +3:46 | |
13 | 388 | Olli Mäkipää | MS Parma | FIN | 16:58 | +4:07 | |
14 | 372 | Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:10 | +4:19 | |
384 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 17:10 | +4:19 | ||
16 | 375 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:40 | +4:49 | |
17 | 371 | Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 18:15 | +5:24 | |
374 | Kari Salminen | Navi | FIN | 18:47 | +5:56 | ||
19 | 369 | Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 18:57 | +6:06 | |
20 | 381 | Markku Tunturi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 19:07 | +6:16 | |
21 | 382 | Mauri Suorajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 22:49 | +9:58 | |
22 | 368 | Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:20 | +12:29 | |
23 | 376 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 28:33 | +15:42 | |
373 | Eino Karppinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 397 | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 14:13 | ||
398 | Toivo Ryyppö | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:54 | +41 | ||
399 | Veijo Tahvanainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 16:25 | +2:12 | ||
4 | 395 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:13 | +6:00 | |
5 | 392 | Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 23:30 | +9:17 | |
6 | 396 | Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 27:40 | +13:27 | |
394 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 33:55 | +19:42 | ||
8 | 393 | Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:36 | +49:23 |
(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 475 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:30 | ||
472 | Emmi Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:24 | +1:54 | ||
3 | 474 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:31 | +2:01 | |
465 | Anni Salmela | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 14:46 | +2:16 | ||
471 | Liinu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:10 | +2:40 | ||
468 | Veera Olkkonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 15:30 | +3:00 | ||
7 | 469 | Sanni Lavonen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 16:01 | +3:31 | |
470 | Venny Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 16:07 | +3:37 | ||
9 | 464 | Isabella Lillqvist | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 16:17 | +3:47 | |
10 | 467 | Katariina Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:29 | +3:59 | |
11 | 463 | Aino Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 16:57 | +4:27 | |
12 | 462 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 17:18 | +4:48 | |
13 | 466 | Aliisa Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:25 | +4:55 | |
14 | 459 | Oona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 17:36 | +5:06 | |
460 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:07 | +5:37 | ||
16 | 461 | Matilda Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:22 | +5:52 | |
17 | 473 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | FIN | 18:52 | +6:22 | |
18 | 458 | Suvi Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 46:39 | +34:09 |
(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 455 | Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:07 | ||
2 | 457 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:22 | +15 | |
3 | 452 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:00 | +53 | |
454 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:03 | +56 | ||
456 | Vilma Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 13:23 | +1:16 | ||
450 | Tiina Niemi | Rastiketut | FIN | 13:35 | +1:28 | ||
451 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:09 | +2:02 | ||
8 | 447 | Venla Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 14:40 | +2:33 | |
453 | Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 14:50 | +2:43 | ||
10 | 445 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:53 | +2:46 | |
448 | Helmi Ruutiainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:06 | +2:59 | ||
12 | 449 | Katja Linnainmaa | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:30 | +3:23 | |
13 | 446 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:31 | +3:24 | |
14 | 438 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 16:32 | +4:25 | |
439 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:33 | +4:26 | ||
16 | 433 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:45 | +4:38 | |
436 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 16:56 | +4:49 | ||
18 | 443 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:07 | +5:00 | |
19 | 444 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 17:19 | +5:12 | |
20 | 437 | Liisa Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:27 | +5:20 | |
435 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 17:34 | +5:27 | ||
441 | Anni Oikarinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 18:00 | +5:53 | ||
440 | Nea Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 18:15 | +6:08 | ||
24 | 434 | Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:32 | +6:25 | |
442 | Sofia Niskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
430 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:46 | |||
427 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:49 | +1:03 | ||
429 | Heta Virtanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:59 | +1:13 | ||
4 | 426 | Saara Saalo | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:03 | +1:17 | |
5 | 432 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:07 | +2:21 | |
422 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:09 | +2:23 | ||
7 | 424 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 16:31 | +2:45 | |
425 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:43 | +2:57 | ||
431 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:01 | +3:15 | ||
10 | 421 | Suvi Päkkilä | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 27:47 | +14:01 | |
423 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
428 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
412 | Milka Reponen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:25 | |||
418 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:28 | +3 | ||
3 | 420 | Salla Koskela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:34 | +9 | |
417 | Sanna Pusa | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:16 | +51 | ||
411 | Tuuli Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:31 | +1:06 | ||
414 | Marjut Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:31 | +1:06 | ||
7 | 409 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:32 | +1:07 | |
8 | 415 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:37 | +1:12 | |
413 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 15:05 | +1:40 | ||
10 | 416 | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:08 | +1:43 | |
419 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:08 | +1:43 | ||
410 | Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | FIN | 15:37 | +2:12 | ||
13 | 407 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 16:06 | +2:41 | |
14 | 405 | Johanka Simkova (U) | Pellon Ponsi | CZE | 16:19 | +2:54 | |
15 | 406 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 16:49 | +3:24 | |
16 | 401 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 19:00 | +5:35 | |
404 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 19:52 | +6:27 | ||
18 | 400 | Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 19:54 | +6:29 | |
402 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:13 | +6:48 | ||
403 | Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 20:31 | +7:06 | ||
408 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
481 | Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 13:25 | |||
480 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:46 | +21 | ||
3 | 479 | Aino Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 14:05 | +40 | |
478 | Piia Ivakko | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 14:24 | +59 | ||
476 | Niina Jaako | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 14:38 | +1:13 | ||
6 | 477 | Marja Rantanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 19:05 | +5:40 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 488 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:23 | ||
2 | 484 | Reetta Heiskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:59 | +36 | |
483 | Maria Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 14:07 | +1:44 | ||
485 | Maija Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:36 | +3:13 | ||
5 | 486 | Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 15:40 | +3:17 | |
6 | 487 | Camilla Munsterhjelm | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:05 | +7:42 | |
7 | 482 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 25:15 | +12:52 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 491 | Jonna Halttunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 13:50 | ||
2 | 493 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:09 | +19 | |
3 | 495 | Sanna Palomäki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 14:22 | +32 | |
4 | 492 | Mirka Haataja | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 14:26 | +36 | |
489 | Satu Turtinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 15:46 | +1:56 | ||
490 | Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:57 | +3:07 | ||
7 | 494 | Anu Gretschel | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 20:27 | +6:37 |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
510 | Sirra Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:15 | |||
509 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 13:20 | +1:05 | ||
507 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:54 | +1:39 | ||
508 | Riitta Mattila | RasTiimi | FIN | 14:01 | +1:46 | ||
506 | Maarit Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:00 | +2:45 | ||
496 | Tuija Haapasalmi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:50 | +3:35 | ||
7 | 504 | Tanja Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:28 | +4:13 | |
8 | 505 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 17:28 | +5:13 | |
9 | 497 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 18:17 | +6:02 | |
10 | 501 | Marja Erkkilä | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 18:26 | +6:11 | |
502 | Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:30 | +6:15 | ||
12 | 503 | Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 20:20 | +8:05 | |
13 | 500 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 20:50 | +8:35 | |
498 | Aija Tilvis | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | ei läht. | |||
499 | Ulla Silventoinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
524 | Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:15 | |||
2 | 525 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 14:24 | +9 | |
523 | Marita Väärälä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:36 | +1:21 | ||
521 | Saija Laurila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 16:21 | +2:06 | ||
5 | 522 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 16:25 | +2:10 | |
6 | 526 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 16:44 | +2:29 | |
7 | 516 | Pirjo Rämänen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 18:03 | +3:48 | |
520 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:15 | +4:00 | ||
9 | 515 | Pirkko Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 18:40 | +4:25 | |
511 | Leena Turtiainen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 19:05 | +4:50 | ||
11 | 518 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 19:25 | +5:10 | |
12 | 519 | Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:38 | +6:23 | |
517 | Lotta Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 20:38 | +6:23 | ||
14 | 512 | Eija Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 21:13 | +6:58 | |
514 | Lea Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 22:42 | +8:27 | ||
16 | 513 | Heidi Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 28:21 | +14:06 |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
531 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Epilän Esa | FIN | 13:26 | |||
2 | 532 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 14:54 | +1:28 | |
529 | Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 16:34 | +3:08 | ||
4 | 530 | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 17:26 | +4:00 | |
528 | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 19:00 | +5:34 | ||
6 | 527 | Berit Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 20:39 | +7:13 |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
541 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:00 | |||
2 | 540 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 16:03 | +1:03 | |
3 | 539 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:06 | +2:06 | |
4 | 536 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 18:08 | +3:08 | |
5 | 538 | Raija Lappeteläinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 20:17 | +5:17 | |
6 | 533 | Riitta Väänänen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 22:53 | +7:53 | |
7 | 537 | Kaarina Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 24:34 | +9:34 | |
8 | 535 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:41 | +13:41 | |
9 | 534 | Rauni Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 40:53 | +25:53 |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
546 | Ritva Halme | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 14:02 | |||
545 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:01 | +59 | ||
547 | Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 17:32 | +3:30 | ||
544 | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:53 | +3:51 | ||
5 | 543 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 30:22 | +16:20 | |
6 | 542 | Anne Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:47 | +21:45 |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 556 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | FIN | 17:31 | ||
2 | 552 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:19 | +48 | |
3 | 555 | Riitta Talka | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 19:22 | +1:51 | |
4 | 551 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:23 | +1:52 | |
5 | 548 | Anna-Liisa Hankonen | Iisu | FIN | 22:33 | +5:02 | |
6 | 553 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 23:41 | +6:10 | |
7 | 554 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 28:27 | +10:56 | |
8 | 549 | Tuulikki Liuha | Navi | FIN | 31:56 | +14:25 | |
550 | Anneli Vilppola | Iisu | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 557 | Leena Piskonen | Navi | FIN | 22:13 | ||
2 | 558 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 33:55 | +11:42 |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 180 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:29 | ||
2 | 178 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14 | +45 | |
3 | 179 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26 | +57 | |
171 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | FIN | 12:21 | +1:52 | ||
176 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:27 | +1:58 | ||
175 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:47 | +2:18 | ||
7 | 174 | Eino Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:13 | +2:44 | |
169 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:35 | +4:06 | ||
177 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 14:58 | +4:29 | ||
10 | 173 | Ville Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 17:22 | +6:53 | |
11 | 168 | Rasmus Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 20:31 | +10:02 | |
12 | 170 | Otso Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 21:18 | +10:49 |
(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 165 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 10:47 | ||
2 | 167 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05 | +18 | |
3 | 163 | Karri Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 11:24 | +37 | |
4 | 162 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 11:28 | +41 | |
5 | 166 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:39 | +52 | |
6 | 164 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:54 | +1:07 | |
152 | Ragnar Rooba | Hiisirasti | EST | 11:55 | +1:08 | ||
8 | 150 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:04 | +1:17 | |
161 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:18 | +1:31 | ||
10 | 156 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:54 | +2:07 | |
149 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 13:13 | +2:26 | ||
12 | 160 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 13:20 | +2:33 | |
159 | Oskari Aumo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:22 | +2:35 | ||
14 | 154 | Juuso Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:42 | +3:55 | |
151 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:19 | +5:32 | ||
158 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 17:11 | +6:24 | ||
153 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:21 | +6:34 | ||
18 | 155 | Pietu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:16 | +7:29 | |
157 | Valtteri Rantala | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 148 | Aapo Viippola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:17 | ||
147 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:19 | +2 | ||
129 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:09 | +52 | ||
4 | 141 | Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 15:20 | +1:03 | |
145 | Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:31 | +1:14 | ||
143 | Henrik Asklöf | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:45 | +1:28 | ||
138 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:05 | +1:48 | ||
142 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:19 | +2:02 | ||
140 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 16:31 | +2:14 | ||
135 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 16:48 | +2:31 | ||
11 | 130 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:03 | +2:46 | |
12 | 133 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:12 | +2:55 | |
132 | Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 17:27 | +3:10 | ||
134 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 17:54 | +3:37 | ||
139 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 17:59 | +3:42 | ||
144 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
137 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
122 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:22 | |||
2 | 124 | Tuomas Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:25 | +3 | |
125 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 13:39 | +17 | ||
116 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:44 | +22 | ||
120 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:45 | +23 | ||
121 | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 13:56 | +34 | ||
7 | 123 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:06 | +44 | |
117 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:09 | +47 | ||
118 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:13 | +51 | ||
119 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:24 | +1:02 | ||
11 | 113 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:29 | +1:07 | |
115 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:29 | +1:07 | ||
13 | 107 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:34 | +1:12 | |
110 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:43 | +1:21 | ||
15 | 108 | Juha Martikainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:44 | +1:22 | |
16 | 104 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:07 | +1:45 | |
17 | 114 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:32 | +2:10 | |
18 | 106 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:34 | +2:12 | |
19 | 109 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 15:52 | +2:30 | |
105 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:10 | +2:48 | ||
102 | Ville Väyrynen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 17:01 | +3:39 |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
187 | Petri Kiiskinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:46 | |||
2 | 188 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:38 | +52 | |
183 | Pasi Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 13:45 | +59 | ||
4 | 185 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 14:03 | +1:17 | |
5 | 181 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:35 | +1:49 | |
6 | 186 | Samuel Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 15:01 | +2:15 | |
184 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 15:06 | +2:20 | ||
182 | Jan Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 17:18 | +4:32 |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 201 | Teemu Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 13:05 | ||
2 | 199 | Teemu Rantala | IF Femman | FIN | 13:09 | +4 | |
3 | 198 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:33 | +28 | |
202 | Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 13:55 | +50 | ||
200 | Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:02 | +57 | ||
196 | Tomi Ruutiainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:21 | +1:16 | ||
7 | 197 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:43 | +1:38 | |
189 | Tommi Peltonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:42 | +2:37 | ||
192 | Jussi Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:57 | +2:52 | ||
195 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 16:45 | +3:40 | ||
191 | Jouni Koljonen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 17:15 | +4:10 | ||
190 | Harri Määttä | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 17:57 | +4:52 | ||
194 | Tuomas Pussila | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 18:00 | +4:55 | ||
193 | Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:52 | +5:47 |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 214 | Raino Pesu | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:42 | ||
2 | 213 | Pekka Varis | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:47 | +5 | |
3 | 216 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 12:52 | +10 | |
4 | 209 | Petri Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 13:16 | +34 | |
5 | 211 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:45 | +1:03 | |
212 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:46 | +1:04 | ||
208 | Kai Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 13:57 | +1:15 | ||
8 | 215 | Jouni Kahelin | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 14:02 | +1:20 | |
203 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 14:06 | +1:24 | ||
210 | Ilpo Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 14:19 | +1:37 | ||
11 | 207 | Mika Ropponen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 15:16 | +2:34 | |
12 | 206 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 16:09 | +3:27 | |
13 | 205 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 17:15 | +4:33 | |
204 | Timo Ikola | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 17:15 | +4:33 |
(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 246 | Antti Virtanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:34 | ||
2 | 245 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:03 | +29 | |
244 | Mika Tervala | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:05 | +31 | ||
4 | 242 | Samuli Toivanen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:29 | +55 | |
5 | 241 | Jyrki Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:01 | +1:27 | |
230 | Pekka Linnainmaa | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:26 | +1:52 | ||
7 | 238 | Juha Similä | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 13:27 | +1:53 | |
218 | Kai Ojala | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 13:35 | +2:01 | ||
9 | 239 | Tom Asklöf | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:36 | +2:02 | |
233 | Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:37 | +2:03 | ||
236 | Pekka Juvakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:38 | +2:04 | ||
232 | Risto Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 13:47 | +2:13 | ||
235 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:51 | +2:17 | ||
14 | 234 | Tuomo Marttinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 13:54 | +2:20 | |
231 | Jari Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 13:57 | +2:23 | ||
16 | 243 | Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 14:01 | +2:27 | |
221 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:15 | +2:41 | ||
240 | Juha Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:26 | +2:52 | ||
228 | Hannu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:31 | +2:57 | ||
237 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:42 | +3:08 | ||
21 | 226 | Kari Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:45 | +3:11 | |
227 | Jyrki Tuokko | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:46 | +3:12 | ||
23 | 223 | Jarmo Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:50 | +3:16 | |
222 | Tuomo Laitinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 15:00 | +3:26 | ||
225 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 15:15 | +3:41 | ||
26 | 229 | Jarmo Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 15:57 | +4:23 | |
27 | 224 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:05 | +6:31 | |
28 | 220 | Jukka Kinnari | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 20:24 | +8:50 |
(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 273 | Seppo Mäkinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 11:48 | ||
2 | 272 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:19 | +31 | |
3 | 270 | Kimmo Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:31 | +43 | |
4 | 271 | Petri Kotro | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 13:18 | +1:30 | |
5 | 268 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Epilän Esa | FIN | 13:35 | +1:47 | |
6 | 267 | Ari Heinola | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 13:41 | +1:53 | |
265 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:55 | +2:07 | ||
8 | 261 | Matti Autio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:08 | +2:20 | |
9 | 251 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:00 | +3:12 | |
249 | Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 15:42 | +3:54 | ||
264 | Velu Sipola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 15:45 | +3:57 | ||
12 | 263 | Arto Vilppola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 15:48 | +4:00 | |
269 | Olli Savikko | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 15:49 | +4:01 | ||
14 | 258 | Juha Pietarinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:56 | +4:08 | |
15 | 266 | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 16:05 | +4:17 | |
255 | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:58 | +5:10 | ||
17 | 262 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:00 | +5:12 | |
18 | 256 | Tapani Heikkuri | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 18:45 | +6:57 | |
19 | 248 | Asko Saatsi | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 18:48 | +7:00 | |
20 | 254 | Horst Gretschel | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | GER | 18:56 | +7:08 | |
21 | 257 | Reima Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 19:38 | +7:50 | |
22 | 252 | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 20:06 | +8:18 | |
23 | 250 | Seppo Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:29 | +8:41 | |
24 | 253 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 23:47 | +11:59 | |
25 | 259 | Jari Lahtinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 24:42 | +12:54 | |
26 | 247 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 25:42 | +13:54 |
(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 304 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 10:54 | ||
2 | 295 | Eero Haapasalmi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:06 | +12 | |
3 | 300 | Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 11:17 | +23 | |
4 | 297 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:12 | +1:18 | |
299 | Pekka Valkonen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:15 | +1:21 | ||
6 | 294 | Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:35 | +1:41 | |
7 | 286 | Bengt Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 12:40 | +1:46 | |
296 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 13:00 | +2:06 | ||
9 | 292 | Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 13:08 | +2:14 | |
293 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:13 | +2:19 | ||
290 | Ilkka Kotala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:14 | +2:20 | ||
12 | 287 | Rolf Helander | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 13:23 | +2:29 | |
291 | Hannu Lavonen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 13:52 | +2:58 | ||
14 | 284 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 14:00 | +3:06 | |
15 | 279 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 14:59 | +4:05 | |
280 | Mauno Taanila | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:17 | +4:23 | ||
17 | 283 | Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 15:42 | +4:48 | |
282 | Esa Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:45 | +4:51 | ||
288 | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 15:55 | +5:01 | ||
285 | Matti Kotilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:00 | +5:06 | ||
21 | 298 | Ismo Paukku | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 16:50 | +5:56 | |
274 | Pekka Sonninen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:59 | +7:05 | ||
277 | Jouko Karppinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 19:48 | +8:54 | ||
278 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 20:23 | +9:29 | ||
276 | Esko Turunen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | ei läht. | |||
301 | Markku Kotala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 330 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:32 | ||
331 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:07 | +35 | ||
3 | 328 | Keijo Kattelus | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 13:17 | +45 | |
4 | 329 | Heikki Saarinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 13:40 | +1:08 | |
322 | Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 14:12 | +1:40 | ||
6 | 323 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:41 | +2:09 | |
7 | 324 | Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:06 | +2:34 | |
8 | 318 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:24 | +2:52 | |
319 | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 16:19 | +3:47 | ||
326 | Esko Udd | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 16:29 | +3:57 | ||
320 | Jukka Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 16:34 | +4:02 | ||
314 | Hannu Väätäinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 17:39 | +5:07 | ||
13 | 312 | Hannu Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 17:56 | +5:24 | |
14 | 305 | Veikko Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:34 | +6:02 | |
15 | 311 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 18:35 | +6:03 | |
16 | 309 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 18:42 | +6:10 | |
17 | 306 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 18:50 | +6:18 | |
18 | 313 | Martti Lappalainen | Navi | FIN | 19:04 | +6:32 | |
19 | 316 | Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 19:12 | +6:40 | |
20 | 315 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:39 | +7:07 | |
21 | 308 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 19:53 | +7:21 | |
22 | 310 | Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 21:25 | +8:53 | |
23 | 307 | Raimo Antikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:11 | +9:39 | |
24 | 317 | Kullervo Torikka | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 25:32 | +13:00 |
(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
366 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:11 | |||
367 | Teuvo Lehtinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 14:25 | +14 | ||
3 | 363 | Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 14:58 | +47 | |
4 | 360 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:41 | +1:30 | |
362 | Pertti Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:41 | +1:30 | ||
361 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 16:14 | +2:03 | ||
7 | 351 | Jussi Köykkä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 16:21 | +2:10 | |
8 | 332 | Veikko Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 16:26 | +2:15 | |
9 | 353 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:59 | +2:48 | |
365 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 17:12 | +3:01 | ||
356 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:12 | +3:01 | ||
12 | 349 | Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 17:17 | +3:06 | |
357 | Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 17:18 | +3:07 | ||
354 | Unto Virkkula | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 17:31 | +3:20 | ||
15 | 342 | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:32 | +3:21 | |
358 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 17:37 | +3:26 | ||
17 | 355 | Tapio Peippo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 18:04 | +3:53 | |
350 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:04 | +3:53 | ||
344 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 18:07 | +3:56 | ||
20 | 341 | Mauno Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:18 | +4:07 | |
21 | 359 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 18:23 | +4:12 | |
22 | 348 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 18:29 | +4:18 | |
23 | 343 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:02 | +4:51 | |
24 | 345 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:57 | +6:46 | |
25 | 334 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:38 | +9:27 | |
340 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 23:38 | +9:27 | ||
27 | 338 | Jorma Oja | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:04 | +9:53 | |
28 | 336 | Leo Koistinen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 24:11 | +10:00 | |
29 | 335 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 24:30 | +10:19 | |
30 | 333 | Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 30:47 | +16:36 | |
339 | Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
364 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
386 | Jukka Luukko | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 14:37 | |||
379 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:01 | +24 | ||
385 | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 15:09 | +32 | ||
370 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:09 | +32 | ||
390 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:38 | +1:01 | ||
6 | 381 | Markku Tunturi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 16:47 | +2:10 | |
377 | Tauno Tolmunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 17:27 | +2:50 | ||
8 | 387 | Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 17:49 | +3:12 | |
9 | 375 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:54 | +3:17 | |
10 | 389 | Jorma Veijovaara | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:07 | +3:30 | |
382 | Mauri Suorajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:22 | +3:45 | ||
388 | Olli Mäkipää | MS Parma | FIN | 18:29 | +3:52 | ||
380 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 18:32 | +3:55 | ||
14 | 378 | Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 19:42 | +5:05 | |
15 | 372 | Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:48 | +5:11 | |
391 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 19:48 | +5:11 | ||
17 | 368 | Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:42 | +8:05 | |
383 | Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 22:42 | +8:05 | ||
19 | 371 | Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 22:54 | +8:17 | |
20 | 374 | Kari Salminen | Navi | FIN | 26:17 | +11:40 | |
21 | 376 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 28:42 | +14:05 | |
369 | Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | hylätty | |||
384 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
397 | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 15:56 | |||
398 | Toivo Ryyppö | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 16:23 | +27 | ||
3 | 395 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:14 | +1:18 | |
4 | 396 | Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 20:22 | +4:26 | |
5 | 399 | Veijo Tahvanainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 21:07 | +5:11 | |
6 | 392 | Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 21:30 | +5:34 | |
7 | 394 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 23:07 | +7:11 | |
8 | 393 | Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:49 | +50:53 |
(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 475 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 11:36 | ||
474 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:27 | +51 | ||
471 | Liinu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:06 | +1:30 | ||
472 | Emmi Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 13:27 | +1:51 | ||
465 | Anni Salmela | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 13:35 | +1:59 | ||
468 | Veera Olkkonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 13:42 | +2:06 | ||
473 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | FIN | 13:56 | +2:20 | ||
470 | Venny Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:38 | +3:02 | ||
463 | Aino Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:49 | +3:13 | ||
469 | Sanni Lavonen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 15:11 | +3:35 | ||
11 | 466 | Aliisa Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:17 | +3:41 | |
12 | 462 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:25 | +3:49 | |
459 | Oona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 16:10 | +4:34 | ||
14 | 464 | Isabella Lillqvist | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 16:30 | +4:54 | |
15 | 467 | Katariina Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:33 | +4:57 | |
460 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:40 | +6:04 | ||
17 | 461 | Matilda Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:25 | +6:49 | |
18 | 458 | Suvi Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 52:21 | +40:45 |
(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 457 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 13:14 | ||
455 | Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 13:25 | +11 | ||
3 | 454 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:30 | +16 | |
456 | Vilma Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 13:34 | +20 | ||
5 | 452 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:21 | +1:07 | |
6 | 453 | Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 14:55 | +1:41 | |
7 | 447 | Venla Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 15:13 | +1:59 | |
8 | 450 | Tiina Niemi | Rastiketut | FIN | 15:47 | +2:33 | |
9 | 445 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:55 | +2:41 | |
10 | 448 | Helmi Ruutiainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:15 | +3:01 | |
451 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:33 | +3:19 | ||
446 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:49 | +3:35 | ||
436 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 17:39 | +4:25 | ||
14 | 449 | Katja Linnainmaa | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 17:48 | +4:34 | |
15 | 441 | Anni Oikarinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 17:59 | +4:45 | |
437 | Liisa Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:35 | +5:21 | ||
433 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:38 | +6:24 | ||
18 | 438 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 19:40 | +6:26 | |
19 | 439 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:03 | +6:49 | |
443 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:06 | +6:52 | ||
21 | 434 | Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 20:28 | +7:14 | |
22 | 444 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 22:27 | +9:13 | |
440 | Nea Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
435 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 430 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:15 | ||
429 | Heta Virtanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:54 | +39 | ||
431 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:17 | +1:02 | ||
4 | 427 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:31 | +1:16 | |
5 | 426 | Saara Saalo | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:23 | +2:08 | |
432 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:23 | +2:08 | ||
425 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:21 | +4:06 | ||
422 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:31 | +4:16 | ||
424 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 17:01 | +4:46 | ||
10 | 421 | Suvi Päkkilä | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 28:10 | +15:55 |
(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
420 | Salla Koskela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:20 | |||
415 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:29 | +9 | ||
3 | 418 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:59 | +39 | |
4 | 413 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 14:07 | +47 | |
412 | Milka Reponen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:19 | +59 | ||
416 | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:19 | +59 | ||
7 | 411 | Tuuli Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:28 | +1:08 | |
8 | 417 | Sanna Pusa | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:36 | +1:16 | |
409 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:39 | +1:19 | ||
10 | 414 | Marjut Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:46 | +1:26 | |
410 | Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | FIN | 14:52 | +1:32 | ||
12 | 419 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:18 | +1:58 | |
13 | 405 | Johanka Simkova (U) | Pellon Ponsi | CZE | 15:37 | +2:17 | |
14 | 406 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:49 | +2:29 | |
407 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 15:55 | +2:35 | ||
16 | 403 | Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 18:47 | +5:27 | |
17 | 401 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 19:11 | +5:51 | |
18 | 400 | Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 19:45 | +6:25 | |
19 | 404 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 20:08 | +6:48 | |
20 | 402 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:17 | +8:57 |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
479 | Aino Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 15:01 | |||
2 | 481 | Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 15:29 | +28 | |
480 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:58 | +57 | ||
4 | 476 | Niina Jaako | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 16:00 | +59 | |
5 | 478 | Piia Ivakko | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 17:44 | +2:43 | |
477 | Marja Rantanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
488 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 11:36 | |||
484 | Reetta Heiskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:03 | +27 | ||
3 | 483 | Maria Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:06 | +30 | |
485 | Maija Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:30 | +1:54 | ||
5 | 486 | Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:46 | +2:10 | |
487 | Camilla Munsterhjelm | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:45 | +4:09 | ||
482 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 491 | Jonna Halttunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:27 | ||
2 | 495 | Sanna Palomäki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 13:22 | +55 | |
493 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:35 | +1:08 | ||
4 | 489 | Satu Turtinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 14:16 | +1:49 | |
494 | Anu Gretschel | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:38 | +2:11 | ||
492 | Mirka Haataja | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 15:01 | +2:34 | ||
7 | 490 | Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:33 | +3:06 |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 510 | Sirra Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:05 | ||
508 | Riitta Mattila | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:31 | +26 | ||
507 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:59 | +54 | ||
509 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 13:11 | +1:06 | ||
5 | 505 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:39 | +2:34 | |
496 | Tuija Haapasalmi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:36 | +3:31 | ||
497 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 16:10 | +4:05 | ||
504 | Tanja Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:11 | +4:06 | ||
501 | Marja Erkkilä | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 17:19 | +5:14 | ||
506 | Maarit Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 18:08 | +6:03 | ||
11 | 503 | Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 18:37 | +6:32 | |
12 | 500 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 19:20 | +7:15 | |
13 | 502 | Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:50 | +7:45 |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
524 | Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 13:38 | |||
525 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 14:15 | +37 | ||
3 | 526 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 15:05 | +1:27 | |
523 | Marita Väärälä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:29 | +1:51 | ||
5 | 522 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 16:02 | +2:24 | |
516 | Pirjo Rämänen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 16:37 | +2:59 | ||
7 | 511 | Leena Turtiainen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 16:43 | +3:05 | |
515 | Pirkko Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 19:04 | +5:26 | ||
9 | 520 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 19:14 | +5:36 | |
10 | 518 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 20:48 | +7:10 | |
11 | 521 | Saija Laurila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 21:02 | +7:24 | |
12 | 512 | Eija Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 23:52 | +10:14 | |
13 | 513 | Heidi Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:59 | +12:21 | |
14 | 517 | Lotta Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 28:30 | +14:52 | |
514 | Lea Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
519 | Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 531 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:57 | ||
2 | 532 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 14:11 | +1:14 | |
530 | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 14:17 | +1:20 | ||
4 | 529 | Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 16:53 | +3:56 | |
5 | 528 | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 17:05 | +4:08 | |
6 | 527 | Berit Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 19:52 | +6:55 |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 541 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 17:29 | ||
2 | 536 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 17:34 | +5 | |
3 | 540 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:30 | +1:01 | |
4 | 539 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:41 | +1:12 | |
5 | 538 | Raija Lappeteläinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 19:26 | +1:57 | |
6 | 533 | Riitta Väänänen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 21:10 | +3:41 | |
7 | 534 | Rauni Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 24:50 | +7:21 | |
8 | 537 | Kaarina Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 25:06 | +7:37 | |
535 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 546 | Ritva Halme | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 14:33 | ||
545 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:56 | +1:23 | ||
547 | Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 17:00 | +2:27 | ||
4 | 544 | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:10 | +3:37 | |
5 | 542 | Anne Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:32 | +14:59 | |
543 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
555 | Riitta Talka | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 18:15 | |||
2 | 553 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 21:28 | +3:13 | |
3 | 551 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:03 | +3:48 | |
4 | 556 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | FIN | 22:08 | +3:53 | |
5 | 548 | Anna-Liisa Hankonen | Iisu | FIN | 23:26 | +5:11 | |
6 | 554 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 25:19 | +7:04 | |
7 | 549 | Tuulikki Liuha | Navi | FIN | 41:38 | +23:23 | |
8 | 552 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:59 | +33:44 |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 557 | Leena Piskonen | Navi | FIN | 23:42 | ||
2 | 558 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:43 | +3:01 |