(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 34 | Sergei (U) Gorlanov | Rastivarsat | RUS | 36:46 | ||
2 | 32 | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 37:33 | +47 | |
3 | 33 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 38:57 | +2:11 | |
4 | 31 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 41:04 | +4:18 | |
5 | 18 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 41:08 | +4:22 | |
6 | 12 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 41:43 | +4:57 | |
23 | Petri Kiiskinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:04 | +5:18 | ||
8 | 1 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 42:17 | +5:31 | |
9 | 27 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:52 | +6:06 | |
10 | 16 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rastivarsat | FIN | 42:57 | +6:11 | |
11 | 13 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 43:05 | +6:19 | |
12 | 14 | Juha Martikainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 44:22 | +7:36 | |
10 | Jarkko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 44:58 | +8:12 | ||
14 | 5 | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 45:06 | +8:20 | |
25 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 45:35 | +8:49 | ||
16 | 28 | Rimmo (U) Rööm | SK Vuoksi | EST | 46:28 | +9:42 | |
30 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 47:47 | +11:01 | ||
18 | 24 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:08 | +11:22 | |
19 | 21 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 48:24 | +11:38 | |
20 | 3 | Toni Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 48:35 | +11:49 | |
21 | 19 | Ilya (U) Gusev | Russia | RUS | 49:09 | +12:23 | |
22 | 11 | Lauri Leinonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 49:30 | +12:44 | |
23 | 4 | Evgeniy (U) Logvinchuk | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | RUS | 49:33 | +12:47 | |
24 | 2 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:16 | +13:30 | |
25 | 8 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 51:52 | +15:06 | |
26 | 9 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 52:05 | +15:19 | |
27 | 22 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:15 | +15:29 | |
28 | 7 | Viljo Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 58:43 | +21:57 | |
29 | 6 | Tomi Kauppila | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 1:11:57 | +35:11 | |
17 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
20 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | ei läht. | |||
26 | Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
29 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
15 | Samu Heiska | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 61 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:39 | ||
2 | 55 | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:00 | +21 | |
3 | 63 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 41:14 | +35 | |
52 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:27 | +48 | ||
5 | 51 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 41:33 | +54 | |
6 | 43 | Olga (U) Borodulina | Russia | RUS | 44:34 | +3:55 | |
7 | 58 | Tuuli Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:42 | +4:03 | |
8 | 56 | Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | FIN | 44:47 | +4:08 | |
57 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:58 | +4:19 | ||
10 | 54 | Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 45:35 | +4:56 | |
11 | 60 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 45:57 | +5:18 | |
12 | 62 | Sanna Pusa | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 46:35 | +5:56 | |
13 | 53 | Venla Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:39 | +7:00 | |
14 | 41 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 49:43 | +9:04 | |
15 | 47 | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:05 | +14:26 | |
16 | 44 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 57:44 | +17:05 | |
17 | 50 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:05:54 | +25:15 | |
18 | 48 | Niina Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:07:34 | +26:55 | |
19 | 49 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:21:22 | +40:43 | |
42 | Anna Voutilainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ei läht. | |||
45 | Katja Luoma | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
46 | Ella Hirvonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
59 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
64 | Salla Koskela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 86 | Aapo Viippola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:17 | ||
2 | 68 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 33:54 | +1:37 | |
3 | 84 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:53 | +2:36 | |
4 | 70 | Kaarel Vesilind | Helsingin Suunnistajat | EST | 35:16 | +2:59 | |
5 | 83 | Samuli Peltola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 35:34 | +3:17 | |
6 | 80 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:01 | +3:44 | |
7 | 85 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 36:05 | +3:48 | |
8 | 81 | Henrik Asklöf | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:13 | +4:56 | |
9 | 66 | Andres Rööm | SK Vuoksi | EST | 39:15 | +6:58 | |
10 | 79 | Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 39:18 | +7:01 | |
11 | 75 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:25 | +8:08 | |
12 | 77 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 40:42 | +8:25 | |
13 | 65 | Oscar Stenbacka | OK77 | FIN | 41:21 | +9:04 | |
14 | 72 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:31 | +9:14 | |
15 | 82 | Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 44:21 | +12:04 | |
16 | 73 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:52 | +12:35 | |
17 | 78 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:36 | +15:19 | |
74 | Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 50:13 | +17:56 | ||
19 | 69 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 58:47 | +26:30 | |
76 | Antton Koivisto | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
71 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
67 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 103 | Siiri Saalo | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:59 | ||
2 | 100 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 29:23 | +2:24 | |
3 | 99 | Heta Virtanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 29:27 | +2:28 | |
4 | 98 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 30:00 | +3:01 | |
5 | 101 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:17 | +4:18 | |
91 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 31:43 | +4:44 | ||
7 | 97 | Saara Saalo | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 32:08 | +5:09 | |
8 | 96 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:05 | +8:06 | |
9 | 93 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 35:15 | +8:16 | |
10 | 95 | Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:20 | +10:21 | |
11 | 94 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 38:01 | +11:02 | |
12 | 88 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 45:17 | +18:18 | |
13 | 90 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 45:30 | +18:31 | |
14 | 89 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:14 | +19:15 | |
102 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
92 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 124 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 28:32 | ||
2 | 125 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:35 | +3 | |
3 | 126 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 29:09 | +37 | |
4 | 122 | Karri Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 30:04 | +1:32 | |
5 | 116 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 31:33 | +3:01 | |
6 | 120 | Vili Olkkonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 31:52 | +3:20 | |
7 | 123 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 32:24 | +3:52 | |
8 | 105 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 33:32 | +5:00 | |
9 | 118 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 33:43 | +5:11 | |
10 | 111 | Juuso Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 35:47 | +7:15 | |
11 | 115 | Oskari Aumo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 36:03 | +7:31 | |
12 | 108 | Antti Seppänen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 36:19 | +7:47 | |
13 | 117 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 36:30 | +7:58 | |
14 | 106 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:58 | +12:26 | |
15 | 110 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:10 | +12:38 | |
16 | 114 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 44:06 | +15:34 | |
17 | 112 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 45:42 | +17:10 | |
18 | 107 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 56:45 | +28:13 | |
19 | 109 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:49 | +30:17 | |
113 | Valtteri Rantala | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ei läht. | |||
119 | Aaro Ojala | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
121 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 160 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 26:49 | ||
2 | 157 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:57 | +1:08 | |
3 | 158 | Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 28:15 | +1:26 | |
4 | 153 | Tiina Niemi | Rastiketut | FIN | 28:48 | +1:59 | |
5 | 159 | Vilma Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 28:52 | +2:03 | |
6 | 156 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 29:53 | +3:04 | |
7 | 148 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:48 | +3:59 | |
8 | 154 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:52 | +4:03 | |
9 | 150 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 31:30 | +4:41 | |
10 | 155 | Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 31:50 | +5:01 | |
11 | 141 | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 32:46 | +5:57 | |
147 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:42 | +6:53 | ||
13 | 143 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 34:29 | +7:40 | |
14 | 146 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 34:52 | +8:03 | |
149 | Venla Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 35:16 | +8:27 | ||
16 | 152 | Katja Linnainmaa | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 36:15 | +9:26 | |
17 | 145 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:55 | +11:06 | |
18 | 135 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:11 | +11:22 | |
19 | 151 | Helmi Ruutiainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:15 | +11:26 | |
20 | 136 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:00 | +12:11 | |
21 | 138 | Lotta Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 39:23 | +12:34 | |
22 | 144 | Sofia Niskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 39:30 | +12:41 | |
23 | 142 | Anni Oikarinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 39:47 | +12:58 | |
24 | 139 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:13 | +13:24 | |
131 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 40:25 | +13:36 | ||
26 | 140 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 43:52 | +17:03 | |
27 | 133 | Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 47:06 | +20:17 | |
28 | 134 | Marikki Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 48:12 | +21:23 | |
137 | Liisa Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:09 | +22:20 | ||
132 | Riikka Pukki | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 49:09 | +22:20 |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
176 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 28:10 | |||
2 | 177 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:40 | +30 | |
178 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:31 | +2:21 | ||
174 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 30:46 | +2:36 | ||
5 | 175 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 30:47 | +2:37 | |
6 | 173 | Eino Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:42 | +4:32 | |
7 | 172 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:35 | +9:25 | |
8 | 171 | Elias Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 39:24 | +11:14 |
(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)
1 | 201 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 27:03 | ||
200 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 29:29 | +2:26 | ||
3 | 199 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | FIN | 31:37 | +4:34 | |
4 | 185 | Amanda Yli-Futka | MS Parma | FIN | 33:21 | +6:18 | |
5 | 198 | Emmi Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 33:38 | +6:35 | |
6 | 190 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 35:58 | +8:55 | |
7 | 193 | Aliisa Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:26 | +9:23 | |
8 | 195 | Veera Olkkonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 37:48 | +10:45 | |
9 | 192 | Anni Salmela | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 38:07 | +11:04 | |
10 | 186 | Amalia Linden | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:55 | +11:52 | |
11 | 197 | Venny Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 39:58 | +12:55 | |
12 | 194 | Katariina Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:18 | +14:15 | |
13 | 196 | Sanni Lavonen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 43:16 | +16:13 | |
14 | 188 | Annukka Linnainmaa | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 46:58 | +19:55 | |
15 | 181 | Annika Haikka | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:48 | +21:45 | |
16 | 187 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:14 | +22:11 | |
17 | 184 | Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:53 | +22:50 | |
18 | 189 | Matilda Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:22 | +24:19 | |
182 | Birgit Rõõm | SK Vuoksi | EST | hylätty | |||
183 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
191 | Aino Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 221 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 37:26 | ||
2 | 213 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 39:52 | +2:26 | |
3 | 211 | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 40:54 | +3:28 | |
4 | 219 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 41:07 | +3:41 | |
5 | 218 | Vesa Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 41:30 | +4:04 | |
6 | 214 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 42:22 | +4:56 | |
7 | 220 | Samuel Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 44:19 | +6:53 | |
8 | 212 | Kai Paavola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:22 | +7:56 | |
9 | 215 | Tommi Lavonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:54 | +9:28 | |
10 | 217 | Panu Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 50:54 | +13:28 | |
11 | 216 | Markus Kankaanpää | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:11:16 | +33:50 |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
236 | Aino Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 30:52 | |||
2 | 239 | Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 31:42 | +50 | |
3 | 237 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:54 | +2:02 | |
4 | 235 | Piia Ivakko | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 35:17 | +4:25 | |
5 | 238 | Marja Penttilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:56 | +5:04 | |
6 | 234 | Marja Rantanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 36:16 | +5:24 | |
7 | 232 | Veera Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:13 | +7:21 | |
233 | Salla Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
231 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
245 | Jari Sipilä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 36:04 | |||
256 | Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 36:46 | +42 | ||
3 | 248 | Teemu Rantala | IF Femman | FIN | 37:01 | +57 | |
4 | 255 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 37:58 | +1:54 | |
5 | 254 | Tomi Ruutiainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:28 | +2:24 | |
6 | 247 | Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 38:39 | +2:35 | |
7 | 253 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 38:43 | +2:39 | |
8 | 241 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:43 | +6:39 | |
9 | 252 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 43:12 | +7:08 | |
10 | 250 | Heikki Nurmela | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 44:36 | +8:32 | |
11 | 244 | Lassi Väänänen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 46:26 | +10:22 | |
12 | 242 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 49:58 | +13:54 | |
13 | 251 | Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:40 | +15:36 | |
14 | 246 | Mikko Kaartinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 58:37 | +22:33 | |
15 | 249 | Antti Seppä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:16 | +33:12 | |
16 | 243 | Juha Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:31 | +47:27 |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
264 | Päivi Autio | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 32:48 | |||
265 | Raisa Sell | OK77 | FIN | 32:48 | |||
263 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 37:20 | +4:32 | ||
4 | 262 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:50 | +16:02 | |
261 | Natalia Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | ei läht. |
(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
278 | Raino Pesu | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 30:01 | |||
2 | 295 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 30:44 | +43 | |
3 | 289 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 32:11 | +2:10 | |
4 | 291 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 32:19 | +2:18 | |
5 | 290 | Ilpo Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 32:50 | +2:49 | |
6 | 288 | Petri Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 33:23 | +3:22 | |
7 | 293 | Jukka Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 33:52 | +3:51 | |
8 | 272 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 33:59 | +3:58 | |
9 | 271 | Alexey Zdeblovskiy | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | RUS | 34:30 | +4:29 | |
294 | Ilkka Nurminen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 35:57 | +5:56 | ||
11 | 273 | Kai Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 37:54 | +7:53 | |
12 | 285 | Kari Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 39:48 | +9:47 | |
13 | 286 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 40:10 | +10:09 | |
14 | 277 | Samuli Kyyrönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:27 | +10:26 | |
15 | 275 | Pasi Poikonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 43:29 | +13:28 | |
16 | 283 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:20 | +14:19 | |
17 | 284 | Mika Ropponen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 45:26 | +15:25 | |
18 | 281 | Jyri Kylmälä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:45 | +15:44 | |
19 | 282 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 46:17 | +16:16 | |
20 | 280 | Timo Ikola | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 52:36 | +22:35 | |
21 | 279 | Lauri Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:11 | +28:10 | |
276 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
287 | Markus Hannula | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
292 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ei läht. | |||
296 | Jouni Kahelin | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
274 | Pekka Varis | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 301 | Jonna Halttunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 29:29 | ||
2 | 307 | Sanna Palomäki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 30:24 | +55 | |
3 | 304 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:43 | +1:14 | |
4 | 306 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 31:25 | +1:56 | |
5 | 302 | Kirsi Hedman | Navi | FIN | 33:26 | +3:57 | |
6 | 305 | Anu Gretschel | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 34:43 | +5:14 | |
7 | 303 | Minna Elovaara | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:04 | +22:35 | |
308 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 338 | Antti Virtanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 28:44 | ||
2 | 337 | Mika Tervala | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 30:18 | +1:34 | |
3 | 335 | Samuli Toivanen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 31:43 | +2:59 | |
4 | 332 | Tom Asklöf | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 31:49 | +3:05 | |
5 | 334 | Jyrki Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 31:55 | +3:11 | |
6 | 336 | Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 32:45 | +4:01 | |
7 | 331 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 33:07 | +4:23 | |
8 | 330 | Juha Similä | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 33:34 | +4:50 | |
9 | 333 | Juha Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 33:42 | +4:58 | |
329 | Pekka Juvakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 34:52 | +6:08 | ||
11 | 325 | Pekka Linnainmaa | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 35:23 | +6:39 | |
12 | 324 | Tuomo Marttinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 35:57 | +7:13 | |
13 | 323 | Jyrki Tuokko | Rastivarsat | FIN | 36:08 | +7:24 | |
14 | 313 | Kai Ojala | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 36:41 | +7:57 | |
328 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 36:48 | +8:04 | ||
16 | 326 | Jari Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 36:50 | +8:06 | |
314 | Tero Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:13 | +8:29 | ||
315 | Juha Mikkola | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 37:58 | +9:14 | ||
19 | 321 | Tuomo Laitinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 38:33 | +9:49 | |
20 | 312 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:46 | +10:02 | |
21 | 311 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 39:39 | +10:55 | |
22 | 317 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:34 | +12:50 | |
23 | 318 | Aleksander Logvinchuk | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | RUS | 42:29 | +13:45 | |
24 | 322 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 48:11 | +19:27 | |
25 | 320 | Petri Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:44 | +22:00 | |
26 | 316 | Carl Fey | Espoon Suunta | USA | 51:36 | +22:52 | |
27 | 319 | Jyrki Piirainen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 59:42 | +30:58 | |
339 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
327 | Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 359 | Sirra Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 27:02 | ||
2 | 358 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 29:11 | +2:09 | |
3 | 344 | Vuokko Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:19 | +2:17 | |
4 | 357 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:05 | +4:03 | |
5 | 342 | Ulla Silventoinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 31:10 | +4:08 | |
350 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 36:01 | +8:59 | ||
7 | 356 | Tanja Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 36:04 | +9:02 | |
351 | Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 36:08 | +9:06 | ||
9 | 355 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 36:22 | +9:20 | |
10 | 353 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:11 | +10:09 | |
11 | 352 | Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:13 | +12:11 | |
12 | 341 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:24 | +13:22 | |
13 | 345 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 41:05 | +14:03 | |
14 | 354 | Marja Erkkilä | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 41:51 | +14:49 | |
15 | 347 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 44:58 | +17:56 | |
16 | 349 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:06 | +21:04 | |
17 | 343 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 48:45 | +21:43 | |
18 | 346 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 48:47 | +21:45 | |
19 | 348 | Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:06 | +24:04 |
(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)
1 | 386 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 27:38 | ||
2 | 388 | Seppo Mäkinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 28:04 | +26 | |
3 | 383 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 29:12 | +1:34 | |
4 | 380 | Ari Heinola | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 29:44 | +2:06 | |
5 | 382 | Olli Savikko | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 29:51 | +2:13 | |
6 | 384 | Jari Maunuksela | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 30:51 | +3:13 | |
387 | Petri Kotro | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 30:59 | +3:21 | ||
8 | 373 | Pertti Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 32:56 | +5:18 | |
9 | 377 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 33:35 | +5:57 | |
10 | 366 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:34 | +6:56 | |
11 | 379 | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 35:53 | +8:15 | |
12 | 370 | Matti Autio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 36:37 | +8:59 | |
13 | 376 | Velu Sipola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 36:48 | +9:10 | |
14 | 375 | Eero Koskivirta | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 37:06 | +9:28 | |
15 | 374 | Reijo Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 37:24 | +9:46 | |
16 | 368 | Esko Jussila | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 38:36 | +10:58 | |
369 | Hannu Koponen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 39:14 | +11:36 | ||
18 | 371 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:15 | +12:37 | |
19 | 365 | Reima Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 43:47 | +16:09 | |
20 | 367 | Jari Lahtinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 44:18 | +16:40 | |
21 | 363 | Horst Gretschel | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | GER | 48:27 | +20:49 | |
22 | 362 | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 58:26 | +30:48 | |
364 | Jukka Hänninen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
378 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | hylätty | |||
385 | Juha Koskinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | hylätty | |||
361 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | keskeytti | |||
372 | Arto Vilppola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | keskeytti | |||
381 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Epilän Esa | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 399 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:27 | ||
2 | 391 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:43 | +1:16 | |
3 | 402 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 25:49 | +1:22 | |
4 | 400 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 27:27 | +3:00 | |
5 | 395 | Leena Turtiainen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 28:00 | +3:33 | |
6 | 401 | Saija Laurila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 29:28 | +5:01 | |
7 | 398 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:31 | +6:04 | |
8 | 394 | Pirkko Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 32:31 | +8:04 | |
9 | 393 | Ulla Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 33:02 | +8:35 | |
10 | 396 | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:08 | +10:41 | |
11 | 392 | Tuula Ravaska | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 55:31 | +31:04 | |
397 | Eija Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 437 | Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 30:46 | ||
2 | 435 | Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 31:20 | +34 | |
434 | Tapio Mannila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 32:50 | +2:04 | ||
4 | 430 | Erkki Oinaskallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 33:11 | +2:25 | |
5 | 436 | Pasi Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 33:22 | +2:36 | |
423 | Bengt Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 35:27 | +4:41 | ||
7 | 433 | Ismo Paukku | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 35:28 | +4:42 | |
8 | 428 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 36:07 | +5:21 | |
9 | 429 | Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 37:00 | +6:14 | |
10 | 427 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 37:05 | +6:19 | |
11 | 422 | Matti Kotilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 37:44 | +6:58 | |
12 | 418 | Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 38:08 | +7:22 | |
13 | 425 | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 39:10 | +8:24 | |
14 | 424 | Hannu Lavonen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 39:14 | +8:28 | |
15 | 421 | Esko Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:29 | +8:43 | |
16 | 412 | Kari Saastamoinen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 39:40 | +8:54 | |
17 | 426 | Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 42:04 | +11:18 | |
18 | 432 | Pekka Valkonen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 42:14 | +11:28 | |
19 | 420 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 42:42 | +11:56 | |
20 | 414 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 45:05 | +14:19 | |
21 | 417 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:21 | +16:35 | |
22 | 413 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 50:13 | +19:27 | |
23 | 416 | Tapani Varamäki | OK77 | FIN | 56:25 | +25:39 | |
24 | 415 | Jouko Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 57:09 | +26:23 | |
411 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 1:00:39 | +29:53 | ||
419 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
438 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
431 | Markku Kotala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 450 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Epilän Esa | FIN | 23:04 | ||
2 | 451 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 25:57 | +2:53 | |
3 | 447 | Sisko Anttila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 26:58 | +3:54 | |
4 | 449 | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 28:53 | +5:49 | |
5 | 448 | Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 29:17 | +6:13 | |
6 | 446 | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 30:45 | +7:41 | |
7 | 445 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 30:59 | +7:55 | |
8 | 441 | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:48 | +9:44 | |
9 | 444 | Berit Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 34:55 | +11:51 | |
443 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 38:46 | +15:42 | ||
442 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)
1 | 489 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:14 | ||
2 | 487 | Heikki Saarinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 31:26 | +1:12 | |
3 | 486 | Keijo Kattelus | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 32:22 | +2:08 | |
4 | 488 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 32:38 | +2:24 | |
5 | 482 | Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 34:09 | +3:55 | |
6 | 484 | Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 34:57 | +4:43 | |
7 | 477 | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 35:02 | +4:48 | |
8 | 485 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:27 | +5:13 | |
480 | Jukka Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 37:11 | +6:57 | ||
474 | Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 40:10 | +9:56 | ||
11 | 479 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:22 | +11:08 | |
12 | 472 | Hannu Väätäinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 41:27 | +11:13 | |
473 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:17 | +12:03 | ||
14 | 476 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 42:44 | +12:30 | |
15 | 463 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 43:53 | +13:39 | |
16 | 464 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 45:38 | +15:24 | |
17 | 461 | Hannu Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 48:07 | +17:53 | |
18 | 467 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 48:22 | +18:08 | |
19 | 471 | Martti Lappalainen | Navi | FIN | 48:26 | +18:12 | |
20 | 468 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 49:35 | +19:21 | |
21 | 470 | Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 50:12 | +19:58 | |
22 | 462 | Ari Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 52:23 | +22:09 | |
23 | 465 | Raimo Antikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:55 | +28:41 | |
466 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | ei läht. | |||
478 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | ei läht. | |||
469 | Reijo Olli | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | hylätty | |||
475 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | hylätty | |||
481 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | hylätty | |||
483 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 501 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 26:52 | ||
2 | 500 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:14 | +2:22 | |
3 | 499 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 34:37 | +7:45 | |
4 | 498 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 35:06 | +8:14 | |
5 | 497 | Raija Lappeteläinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 36:12 | +9:20 | |
491 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 37:00 | +10:08 | ||
7 | 492 | Rauni Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 40:49 | +13:57 | |
496 | Annikki Rinne | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 40:49 | +13:57 | ||
9 | 495 | Kaarina Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 41:01 | +14:09 | |
10 | 494 | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:29 | +25:37 | |
11 | 493 | Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:53 | +1:12:01 |
(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)
1 | 555 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 27:04 | ||
556 | Teuvo Lehtinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 27:27 | +23 | ||
3 | 554 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 27:58 | +54 | |
4 | 545 | Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 28:17 | +1:13 | |
5 | 543 | Tapio Peippo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 28:34 | +1:30 | |
6 | 544 | Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 29:24 | +2:20 | |
7 | 548 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 31:21 | +4:17 | |
8 | 550 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:56 | +4:52 | |
9 | 552 | Pertti Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 32:28 | +5:24 | |
10 | 534 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:59 | +5:55 | |
531 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 33:34 | +6:30 | ||
12 | 540 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:50 | +6:46 | |
13 | 533 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 33:56 | +6:52 | |
14 | 538 | Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 34:08 | +7:04 | |
15 | 541 | Unto Virkkula | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 34:13 | +7:09 | |
16 | 551 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 34:16 | +7:12 | |
17 | 547 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 34:27 | +7:23 | |
18 | 532 | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:02 | +8:58 | |
546 | Keijo Lakkinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 36:07 | +9:03 | ||
20 | 539 | Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 37:08 | +10:04 | |
21 | 528 | Paavo Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 37:15 | +10:11 | |
22 | 527 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 40:01 | +12:57 | |
23 | 511 | Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:04 | +13:00 | |
24 | 529 | Mauno Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:02 | +13:58 | |
25 | 537 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 41:15 | +14:11 | |
26 | 517 | Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:23 | +15:19 | |
27 | 520 | Kari Sartanen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 42:30 | +15:26 | |
28 | 524 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 42:45 | +15:41 | |
522 | Heikki Järvenpää | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 43:12 | +16:08 | ||
30 | 523 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 43:28 | +16:24 | |
31 | 535 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 43:31 | +16:27 | |
32 | 525 | Leo Koistinen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 43:55 | +16:51 | |
33 | 514 | Tapio Tukiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:13 | +19:09 | |
34 | 518 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 46:48 | +19:44 | |
35 | 526 | Seppo Mähönen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 47:47 | +20:43 | |
36 | 515 | Eero Leppäkorpi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 48:14 | +21:10 | |
37 | 530 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:28 | +23:24 | |
38 | 516 | Kauko Salonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 51:54 | +24:50 | |
39 | 521 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:22 | +29:18 | |
512 | Pekka Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | ei läht. | |||
513 | Veikko Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | ei läht. | |||
542 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
549 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | ei läht. | |||
519 | Ossi Paukkunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
553 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | hylätty | |||
536 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 571 | Ritva Halme | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 23:16 | ||
2 | 570 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 24:28 | +1:12 | |
563 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 29:51 | +6:35 | ||
4 | 562 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 29:58 | +6:42 | |
569 | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:19 | +9:03 | ||
6 | 572 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 32:30 | +9:14 | |
7 | 567 | Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:39 | +14:23 | |
8 | 573 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 37:49 | +14:33 | |
9 | 565 | Marja Tukiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 39:17 | +16:01 | |
10 | 568 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 40:57 | +17:41 | |
11 | 566 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 44:37 | +21:21 | |
12 | 574 | Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:00:39 | +37:23 | |
561 | Tuula Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | hylätty | |||
564 | Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)
1 | 596 | Pekka Hakala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:59 | ||
2 | 598 | Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 27:23 | +2:24 | |
3 | 595 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 28:10 | +3:11 | |
4 | 600 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:15 | +4:16 | |
5 | 597 | Jukka Luukko | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 29:57 | +4:58 | |
6 | 594 | Markku Tunturi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 30:01 | +5:02 | |
7 | 591 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:28 | +5:29 | |
8 | 599 | Olli Mäkipää | MS Parma | FIN | 30:41 | +5:42 | |
9 | 582 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 32:09 | +7:10 | |
10 | 590 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:25 | +7:26 | |
11 | 583 | Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 32:47 | +7:48 | |
12 | 593 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 33:30 | +8:31 | |
13 | 587 | Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:18 | +12:19 | |
14 | 602 | Sulo Jakovlev | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 39:02 | +14:03 | |
15 | 588 | Kari Salminen | Navi | FIN | 42:58 | +17:59 | |
16 | 581 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 46:30 | +21:31 | |
17 | 585 | Voitto Repo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:52 | +31:53 | |
18 | 586 | Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 1:01:18 | +36:19 | |
19 | 584 | Heikki Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:03:08 | +38:09 | |
589 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
592 | Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
601 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 617 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | FIN | 29:21 | ||
2 | 612 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:01 | +5:40 | |
3 | 611 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:28 | +7:07 | |
4 | 613 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 41:40 | +12:19 | |
5 | 615 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 50:02 | +20:41 | |
614 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | keskeytti | |||
616 | Riitta Talka | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 628 | Veijo Tahvanainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 28:12 | ||
621 | Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:44 | +1:32 | ||
3 | 625 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 30:02 | +1:50 | |
4 | 624 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:55 | +2:43 | |
5 | 627 | Toivo Ryyppö | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 31:04 | +2:52 | |
6 | 623 | Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 51:28 | +23:16 | |
7 | 622 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 55:49 | +27:37 | |
626 | Eero Salo | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 631 | Elli Pelkonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 39:19 | ||
2 | 635 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 45:02 | +5:43 | |
3 | 634 | Leena Piskonen | Navi | FIN | 1:23:25 | +44:06 | |
4 | 633 | Marjatta Vehmanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:43:04 | +1:03:45 | |
632 | Kaarina Holopainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
642 | Pentti Pelkonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 42:42 | |||
641 | Heikki Lario | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:45 | +3:03 |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 657 | Akseli Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 18:03 | ||
2 | 652 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:41 | +1:38 | |
654 | Eetu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 28:00 | +9:57 | ||
4 | 653 | Olavi Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:40 | +13:37 | |
5 | 651 | Aaro Kanervo | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 45:15 | +27:12 | |
656 | Joona Hirvilahti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
655 | Tuomas Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 664 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 25:46 | ||
2 | 663 | Laura Laakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 27:28 | +1:42 | |
3 | 665 | Venla Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 32:21 | +6:35 | |
662 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:11 | +12:25 | ||
5 | 661 | Oona Pirinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 40:55 | +15:09 |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)
1 | 677 | Erik Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 15:17 | ||
2 | 674 | Mark Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 26:07 | +10:50 | |
673 | Visa Siivola | Lappeen Riento | FIN | ei läht. | |||
671 | Karri Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
672 | Niklas Hirvilahti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | hylätty | |||
676 | Topias Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
675 | Viljami Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 688 | Lotta Laakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:04 | ||
2 | 689 | Lotta Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 15:01 | +57 | |
3 | 686 | Tiitu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:20 | +3:16 | |
4 | 687 | Elsa Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:56 | +5:52 | |
5 | 683 | Eevi Inkeri Kaartinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 24:13 | +10:09 | |
6 | 681 | Ilona Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:22 | +15:18 | |
682 | Viivi Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ei läht. | |||
684 | Alma Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
685 | Anni Laakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | hylätty |