Avoin Hämeen am-pitkä, 17.08.2019, Hämeenkyrö

H70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Pentti Jokinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:21 (8)
8:45 (1)
4:24 (1)
10:32 (1)
1:47 (3)
14:02 (1)
3:30 (8)
19:05 (2)
5:03 (3)
21:18 (2)
2:13 (1)
24:30 (1)
3:12 (8)
28:11 (1)
3:41 (7)
29:35 (1)
1:24 (1)
30:38 (1)
1:03 (1)
31:05 (1)
27 (6)
31:05  Pentti Jokinen
2   Paavo Vesterinen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:29 (1)
9:43 (4)
6:14 (7)
11:20 (3)
1:37 (1)
14:12 (2)
2:52 (1)
19:01 (1)
4:49 (2)
21:14 (1)
2:13 (1)
25:43 (3)
4:29 (18)
28:39 (3)
2:56 (1)
30:09 (3)
1:30 (3)
31:18 (2)
1:09 (2)
31:41 (2)
23 (2)
31:41  Paavo Vesterinen
2   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
3:47 (2)
9:07 (2)
5:20 (3)
11:10 (2)
2:03 (7)
15:23 (5)
4:13 (19)
19:59 (3)
4:36 (1)
22:18 (3)
2:19 (7)
25:10 (2)
2:52 (4)
28:22 (2)
3:12 (2)
29:53 (2)
1:31 (4)
31:19 (3)
1:26 (11)
31:41 (2)
22 (1)
31:41  Harri Mäkelä
4   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
4:47 (14)
9:33 (3)
4:46 (2)
11:44 (4)
2:11 (12)
14:56 (3)
3:12 (3)
21:56 (7)
7:00 (17)
24:09 (5)
2:13 (1)
26:39 (4)
2:30 (1)
29:51 (4)
3:12 (2)
31:23 (4)
1:32 (5)
32:33 (4)
1:10 (3)
32:57 (4)
24 (3)
32:57  Timo Turpeinen
5   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:48 (3)
10:33 (6)
6:45 (13)
12:13 (6)
1:40 (2)
15:08 (4)
2:55 (2)
20:41 (4)
5:33 (5)
24:49 (7)
4:08 (20)
27:22 (6)
2:33 (2)
30:40 (5)
3:18 (4)
32:07 (5)
1:27 (2)
33:21 (5)
1:14 (5)
33:48 (5)
27 (6)
33:48  Heikki Hillo
6   Raimo Pusa
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:07 (5)
9:53 (5)
5:46 (4)
11:47 (5)
1:54 (5)
15:58 (6)
4:11 (18)
21:30 (5)
5:32 (4)
23:47 (4)
2:17 (4)
26:43 (5)
2:56 (5)
30:44 (6)
4:01 (12)
32:21 (6)
1:37 (6)
34:05 (6)
1:44 (17)
34:31 (6)
26 (5)
34:31  Raimo Pusa
7   Pentti Hiirijoki
Suunta-Sepot
4:08 (6)
10:41 (7)
6:33 (9)
12:54 (7)
2:13 (13)
16:09 (7)
3:15 (4)
21:47 (6)
5:38 (6)
24:42 (6)
2:55 (16)
27:44 (7)
3:02 (7)
31:41 (7)
3:57 (11)
33:24 (7)
1:43 (8)
34:40 (7)
1:16 (8)
35:14 (7)
34 (11)
35:14  Pentti Hiirijoki
8   Asko Niittymäki
Turengin Sarastus
4:14 (7)
11:11 (11)
6:57 (15)
13:06 (9)
1:55 (6)
16:35 (8)
3:29 (7)
23:05 (10)
6:30 (15)
25:35 (10)
2:30 (9)
28:33 (8)
2:58 (6)
32:17 (8)
3:44 (8)
34:03 (8)
1:46 (10)
35:36 (8)
1:33 (14)
36:11 (8)
35 (15)
36:11  Asko Niittymäki
9   Matti Haarajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:41 (13)
11:30 (13)
6:49 (14)
13:35 (14)
2:05 (9)
17:16 (12)
3:41 (11)
23:03 (9)
5:47 (9)
25:53 (11)
2:50 (13)
29:22 (11)
3:29 (14)
32:50 (10)
3:28 (6)
34:41 (9)
1:51 (12)
35:55 (9)
1:14 (5)
36:20 (9)
25 (4)
36:20  Matti Haarajoki
10   Keijo Lakkinen
Suunta-Sepot
4:24 (9)
11:30 (13)
7:06 (16)
13:34 (13)
2:04 (8)
17:25 (14)
3:51 (13)
23:32 (13)
6:07 (11)
25:55 (12)
2:23 (8)
29:15 (10)
3:20 (12)
33:05 (11)
3:50 (10)
35:01 (10)
1:56 (16)
36:22 (10)
1:21 (10)
36:54 (10)
32 (8)
36:54  Keijo Lakkinen
11   Tapio Lindstedt
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:48 (3)
11:43 (16)
7:55 (19)
13:32 (12)
1:49 (4)
16:48 (10)
3:16 (5)
23:09 (11)
6:21 (13)
25:27 (8)
2:18 (6)
29:54 (15)
4:27 (17)
33:55 (12)
4:01 (12)
35:37 (11)
1:42 (7)
36:48 (11)
1:11 (4)
37:23 (11)
35 (15)
37:23  Tapio Lindstedt
12   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
5:00 (18)
11:22 (12)
6:22 (8)
13:41 (15)
2:19 (17)
17:34 (15)
3:53 (15)
23:48 (15)
6:14 (12)
26:05 (13)
2:17 (4)
29:44 (14)
3:39 (15)
34:00 (13)
4:16 (15)
35:51 (12)
1:51 (12)
37:32 (12)
1:41 (15)
38:06 (12)
34 (11)
38:06  Kalevi Moisio
13   Tapani Huhta
Kangasala SK
4:58 (17)
10:50 (8)
5:52 (5)
13:04 (8)
2:14 (16)
16:39 (9)
3:35 (10)
23:24 (12)
6:45 (16)
26:15 (14)
2:51 (14)
29:34 (12)
3:19 (11)
34:14 (14)
4:40 (17)
36:08 (13)
1:54 (15)
37:35 (13)
1:27 (12)
38:20 (13)
45 (20)
38:20  Tapani Huhta
14   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:32 (11)
13:00 (17)
8:28 (20)
15:13 (17)
2:13 (13)
18:36 (17)
3:23 (6)
24:19 (16)
5:43 (7)
28:47 (17)
4:28 (21)
31:30 (16)
2:43 (3)
34:57 (15)
3:27 (5)
36:42 (14)
1:45 (9)
38:02 (14)
1:20 (9)
38:34 (14)
32 (8)
38:34  Kauko Keränen
15   Tapio Lahtonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:41 (20)
13:37 (19)
5:56 (6)
15:56 (19)
2:19 (17)
19:43 (18)
3:47 (12)
27:06 (18)
7:23 (19)
29:47 (18)
2:41 (11)
33:14 (17)
3:27 (13)
37:24 (17)
4:10 (14)
39:13 (17)
1:49 (11)
40:28 (15)
1:15 (7)
41:00 (15)
32 (8)
41:00  Tapio Lahtonen
16   Pentti Ahola
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:24 (9)
11:04 (9)
6:40 (12)
13:10 (10)
2:06 (11)
17:18 (13)
4:08 (17)
23:39 (14)
6:21 (13)
26:22 (15)
2:43 (12)
29:37 (13)
3:15 (9)
36:13 (16)
6:36 (21)
38:05 (15)
1:52 (14)
40:45 (16)
2:40 (20)
41:28 (16)
43 (18)
41:28  Pentti Ahola
17   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:32 (11)
11:07 (10)
6:35 (10)
13:20 (11)
2:13 (13)
16:50 (11)
3:30 (8)
22:35 (8)
5:45 (8)
25:31 (9)
2:56 (17)
28:46 (9)
3:15 (9)
32:33 (9)
3:47 (9)
38:36 (16)
6:03 (20)
41:47 (17)
3:11 (21)
42:21 (17)
34 (11)
42:21  Matti Roivas
18   Seppo Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:53 (16)
11:32 (15)
6:39 (11)
14:16 (16)
2:44 (21)
18:31 (16)
4:15 (20)
25:44 (17)
7:13 (18)
28:36 (16)
2:52 (15)
34:31 (18)
5:55 (21)
39:19 (18)
4:48 (18)
41:34 (18)
2:15 (17)
43:22 (18)
1:48 (18)
44:07 (18)
45 (20)
44:07  Seppo Kaarnijärvi
19   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:40 (19)
13:06 (18)
7:26 (18)
15:43 (18)
2:37 (20)
20:28 (19)
4:45 (21)
28:15 (20)
7:47 (21)
31:48 (20)
3:33 (18)
36:44 (20)
4:56 (20)
42:43 (20)
5:59 (20)
45:20 (19)
2:37 (18)
47:11 (19)
1:51 (19)
47:51 (19)
40 (17)
47:51  Timo Koskinen
20   Heikki Järvenpää
Suunta-Sepot
4:48 (15)
19:05 (21)
14:17 (21)
21:36 (21)
2:31 (19)
25:27 (21)
3:51 (13)
33:11 (21)
7:44 (20)
36:47 (21)
3:36 (19)
40:48 (21)
4:01 (16)
46:03 (21)
5:15 (19)
49:31 (20)
3:28 (19)
51:01 (20)
1:30 (13)
51:44 (20)
43 (18)
51:44  Heikki Järvenpää
21   Heikki Heinonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:31 (21)
15:42 (20)
7:11 (17)
17:47 (20)
2:05 (9)
21:48 (20)
4:01 (16)
27:52 (19)
6:04 (10)
30:29 (19)
2:37 (10)
35:06 (19)
4:37 (19)
39:32 (19)
4:26 (16)
50:20 (21)
10:48 (21)
52:03 (21)
1:43 (16)
52:37 (21)
34 (11)
52:37  Heikki Heinonen
   Pentti Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:08
13:25
8:17
16:14
2:49
-
-
27:54
-
31:07
3:13
34:45
3:38
38:54
4:09
-
-
42:48
-
43:27
39
hylätty  Pentti Koivisto
   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
4:07
10:35
6:28
13:05
2:30
17:21
4:16
22:26
5:05
24:38
2:12
27:34
2:56
31:05
3:31
32:43
1:38
-
-
35:23
-
hylätty  Jaakko Hörkkö
   Juhani Soimasuo
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:35
13:26
8:51
15:25
1:59
19:06
3:41
24:50
5:44
27:44
2:54
30:54
3:10
34:44
3:50
-
-
40:12
-
40:47
35
hylätty  Juhani Soimasuo
   Juhani Kotikoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:22
14:14
8:52
16:14
2:00
23:12
6:58
29:54
6:42
33:08
3:14
39:03
5:55
44:18
5:15
-
-
49:25
-
50:02
37
hylätty  Juhani Kotikoski
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English