Avoin Hämeen am-pitkä, 17.08.2019, Hämeenkyrö

H13

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Akseli Pesu
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:29 (4)
5:12 (2)
2:43 (1)
6:50 (2)
1:38 (4)
10:38 (1)
3:48 (3)
15:20 (1)
4:42 (1)
18:06 (1)
2:46 (1)
21:21 (1)
3:15 (4)
24:46 (1)
3:25 (1)
26:00 (1)
1:14 (1)
26:24 (1)
24 (3)
26:24  Akseli Pesu
2   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
2:15 (2)
5:19 (3)
3:04 (3)
9:44 (5)
4:25 (10)
13:29 (4)
3:45 (2)
18:27 (3)
4:58 (2)
21:17 (2)
2:50 (2)
24:03 (2)
2:46 (1)
28:06 (2)
4:03 (3)
29:38 (2)
1:32 (5)
30:02 (2)
24 (3)
30:02  Lauri Lakanen
3   Eemil Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:05 (1)
4:53 (1)
2:48 (2)
10:07 (6)
5:14 (11)
13:30 (5)
3:23 (1)
18:49 (4)
5:19 (3)
23:18 (4)
4:29 (8)
26:09 (3)
2:51 (2)
30:11 (3)
4:02 (2)
31:32 (3)
1:21 (2)
31:58 (3)
26 (6)
31:58  Eemil Koskinen
4   Kalle Kulju
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:08 (8)
7:29 (7)
4:21 (9)
10:09 (7)
2:40 (7)
14:31 (7)
4:22 (4)
19:59 (5)
5:28 (4)
23:30 (5)
3:31 (3)
26:36 (4)
3:06 (3)
31:43 (4)
5:07 (4)
33:12 (4)
1:29 (3)
33:34 (4)
22 (1)
33:34  Kalle Kulju
5   Leevi Pinta
Koovee
2:59 (7)
6:03 (5)
3:04 (3)
7:28 (3)
1:25 (3)
11:50 (2)
4:22 (4)
17:30 (2)
5:40 (5)
21:35 (3)
4:05 (6)
28:14 (5)
6:39 (12)
33:30 (5)
5:16 (6)
35:01 (5)
1:31 (4)
35:24 (5)
23 (2)
35:24  Leevi Pinta
6   Eetu Lehtovirta
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:36 (10)
8:14 (9)
3:38 (7)
10:42 (8)
2:28 (6)
15:49 (8)
5:07 (8)
22:02 (7)
6:13 (6)
25:39 (7)
3:37 (4)
29:32 (6)
3:53 (6)
35:21 (6)
5:49 (9)
36:55 (6)
1:34 (6)
37:19 (6)
24 (3)
37:19  Eetu Lehtovirta
7   Rami Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:26 (3)
5:30 (4)
3:04 (3)
6:46 (1)
1:16 (1)
11:51 (3)
5:05 (7)
20:29 (6)
8:38 (10)
25:05 (6)
4:36 (9)
30:01 (7)
4:56 (9)
35:25 (7)
5:24 (7)
37:07 (7)
1:42 (8)
37:39 (7)
32 (12)
37:39  Rami Tuominen
8   Eino Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:37 (5)
6:37 (6)
4:00 (8)
14:37 (11)
8:00 (13)
19:44 (11)
5:07 (8)
26:04 (8)
6:20 (7)
29:44 (8)
3:40 (5)
33:34 (8)
3:50 (5)
39:18 (8)
5:44 (8)
40:53 (8)
1:35 (7)
41:19 (8)
26 (6)
41:19  Eino Liponkoski
9   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
2:46 (6)
9:57 (11)
7:11 (11)
11:54 (9)
1:57 (5)
18:14 (9)
6:20 (12)
26:22 (9)
8:08 (9)
31:31 (9)
5:09 (10)
37:54 (9)
6:23 (11)
44:12 (9)
6:18 (10)
46:24 (9)
2:12 (11)
46:51 (9)
27 (8)
46:51  Olli Kuusisto
10   Tuomas Harju
Rasti-Nokia
4:41 (11)
8:13 (8)
3:32 (6)
9:34 (4)
1:21 (2)
14:09 (6)
4:35 (6)
27:55 (10)
13:46 (13)
32:20 (10)
4:25 (7)
39:05 (11)
6:45 (13)
44:15 (10)
5:10 (5)
46:25 (10)
2:10 (10)
46:55 (10)
30 (11)
46:55  Tuomas Harju
11   Arttu Ritala
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:20 (9)
8:58 (10)
4:38 (10)
14:15 (10)
5:17 (12)
19:22 (10)
5:07 (8)
28:47 (11)
9:25 (11)
34:19 (11)
5:32 (11)
39:01 (10)
4:42 (8)
46:57 (11)
7:56 (13)
49:06 (11)
2:09 (9)
49:33 (11)
27 (8)
49:33  Arttu Ritala
12   Joni Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
5:00 (12)
14:05 (12)
9:05 (13)
17:10 (12)
3:05 (8)
25:26 (12)
8:16 (13)
37:08 (12)
11:42 (12)
44:23 (12)
7:15 (12)
49:54 (12)
5:31 (10)
57:31 (12)
7:37 (11)
1:00:16 (12)
2:45 (13)
1:00:43 (12)
27 (8)
1:00:43  Joni Uusitalo
13   Julius Sipiläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
26:08 (13)
33:37 (13)
7:29 (12)
37:54 (13)
4:17 (9)
43:11 (13)
5:17 (11)
50:53 (13)
7:42 (8)
58:44 (13)
7:51 (13)
1:03:23 (13)
4:39 (7)
1:11:07 (13)
7:44 (12)
1:13:42 (13)
2:35 (12)
1:14:17 (13)
35 (13)
1:14:17  Julius Sipiläinen
   Elias Schüle
Koovee
3:11
7:08
3:57
20:07
12:59
25:16
5:09
32:40
7:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:09
-
58:36
1:27
hylätty  Elias Schüle
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English