Avoin Hämeen am-pitkä, 17.08.2019, Hämeenkyrö

D65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Margit Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
4:43 (1)
9:43 (1)
5:00 (1)
13:06 (1)
3:23 (1)
17:57 (1)
4:51 (5)
19:38 (1)
1:41 (2)
24:51 (1)
5:13 (2)
29:24 (1)
4:33 (1)
31:14 (1)
1:50 (2)
32:23 (1)
1:09 (3)
32:49 (1)
26 (1)
32:49  Margit Suomela
2   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:17 (2)
11:35 (3)
6:18 (4)
17:09 (4)
5:34 (9)
21:15 (3)
4:06 (1)
23:52 (3)
2:37 (11)
29:39 (2)
5:47 (3)
35:08 (2)
5:29 (3)
37:47 (2)
2:39 (8)
39:27 (2)
1:40 (8)
39:56 (2)
29 (3)
39:56  Hannele Sivén
3   Kirsti Laukkanen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:24 (3)
10:51 (2)
5:27 (2)
15:23 (2)
4:32 (5)
20:11 (2)
4:48 (4)
22:07 (2)
1:56 (3)
30:05 (3)
7:58 (11)
37:06 (3)
7:01 (12)
39:06 (3)
2:00 (4)
40:27 (3)
1:21 (6)
41:05 (3)
38 (7)
41:05  Kirsti Laukkanen
4   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
10:26 (8)
16:33 (6)
6:07 (3)
21:09 (6)
4:36 (6)
25:46 (5)
4:37 (2)
27:58 (4)
2:12 (5)
34:50 (5)
6:52 (7)
40:34 (5)
5:44 (5)
42:46 (4)
2:12 (6)
44:04 (4)
1:18 (4)
44:41 (4)
37 (6)
44:41  Arja Nurminen
5   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
5:41 (4)
12:09 (4)
6:28 (5)
16:33 (3)
4:24 (4)
25:34 (4)
9:01 (11)
28:02 (5)
2:28 (8)
33:56 (4)
5:54 (4)
39:56 (4)
6:00 (7)
45:37 (5)
5:41 (11)
46:56 (5)
1:19 (5)
47:35 (5)
39 (9)
47:35  Pirjo Lavikainen
6   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
9:35 (7)
18:19 (8)
8:44 (9)
24:39 (9)
6:20 (12)
29:57 (8)
5:18 (6)
32:16 (8)
2:19 (6)
38:44 (7)
6:28 (6)
44:14 (7)
5:30 (4)
46:18 (7)
2:04 (5)
47:23 (6)
1:05 (1)
47:53 (6)
30 (4)
47:53  Aila Nurminen
7   Elisabeth Koskialho
Eurajoen Veikot
7:21 (5)
15:53 (5)
8:32 (8)
21:00 (5)
5:07 (8)
26:28 (6)
5:28 (7)
28:53 (6)
2:25 (7)
36:43 (6)
7:50 (9)
43:29 (6)
6:46 (11)
46:07 (6)
2:38 (7)
48:05 (7)
1:58 (12)
48:46 (7)
41 (10)
48:46  Elisabeth Koskialho
8   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:29 (9)
18:45 (9)
7:16 (6)
22:08 (7)
3:23 (1)
34:51 (10)
12:43 (12)
36:19 (10)
1:28 (1)
41:28 (9)
5:09 (1)
46:25 (8)
4:57 (2)
48:15 (8)
1:50 (2)
49:21 (8)
1:06 (2)
49:49 (8)
28 (2)
49:49  Maarit Juura
9   Eija-Riitta Leppänen
Rasti-Nokia
17:24 (11)
26:32 (11)
9:08 (11)
30:42 (11)
4:10 (3)
35:25 (11)
4:43 (3)
37:23 (11)
1:58 (4)
43:36 (11)
6:13 (5)
49:26 (11)
5:50 (6)
51:11 (9)
1:45 (1)
52:38 (9)
1:27 (7)
53:12 (9)
34 (5)
53:12  Eija-Riitta Leppänen
10   Irmeli Elomäki
Valkeakosken Haka
12:07 (10)
21:13 (10)
9:06 (10)
26:07 (10)
4:54 (7)
31:51 (9)
5:44 (9)
34:25 (9)
2:34 (10)
42:10 (10)
7:45 (8)
48:50 (10)
6:40 (9)
52:39 (10)
3:49 (10)
54:34 (10)
1:55 (10)
55:16 (10)
42 (12)
55:16  Irmeli Elomäki
11   Eija Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:51 (6)
17:11 (7)
9:20 (12)
23:09 (8)
5:58 (11)
29:13 (7)
6:04 (10)
31:59 (7)
2:46 (12)
40:25 (8)
8:26 (12)
47:09 (9)
6:44 (10)
54:32 (11)
7:23 (12)
56:23 (11)
1:51 (9)
57:04 (11)
41 (10)
57:04  Eija Nurminen
12   Tuija Olli
Tarpian Suunta
18:10 (12)
26:35 (12)
8:25 (7)
32:13 (12)
5:38 (10)
37:56 (12)
5:43 (8)
40:24 (12)
2:28 (8)
48:17 (12)
7:53 (10)
54:55 (12)
6:38 (8)
58:33 (12)
3:38 (9)
1:00:30 (12)
1:57 (11)
1:01:08 (12)
38 (7)
1:01:08  Tuija Olli
   Päivi Elfvengren
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:31
23:12
15:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Päivi Elfvengren
   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
5:55
12:27
6:32
19:46
7:19
-
-
27:41
-
38:50
11:09
44:45
5:55
48:43
3:58
50:21
1:38
50:57
36
hylätty  Hellevi Laitinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English