Avoin Hämeen am-pitkä, 17.08.2019, Hämeenkyrö

D14

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Elli Punto
Rasti-Nokia
2:01 (1)
5:16 (1)
3:15 (6)
8:16 (3)
3:00 (7)
11:35 (1)
3:19 (1)
16:09 (1)
4:34 (1)
19:49 (1)
3:40 (5)
22:52 (1)
3:03 (2)
27:32 (1)
4:40 (3)
28:57 (1)
1:25 (4)
29:21 (1)
24 (1)
29:21  Elli Punto
2   Isabella Lillqvist
Kangasala SK
2:51 (6)
6:33 (8)
3:42 (8)
8:22 (4)
1:49 (3)
13:01 (6)
4:39 (8)
18:14 (3)
5:13 (2)
22:03 (4)
3:49 (6)
24:49 (3)
2:46 (1)
29:09 (2)
4:20 (2)
30:28 (2)
1:19 (2)
30:56 (2)
28 (9)
30:56  Isabella Lillqvist
3   Oona Kaikkonen
Koovee
2:38 (3)
5:29 (2)
2:51 (1)
8:25 (6)
2:56 (6)
13:00 (4)
4:35 (7)
18:36 (5)
5:36 (5)
21:54 (3)
3:18 (2)
25:32 (4)
3:38 (6)
29:33 (3)
4:01 (1)
30:49 (3)
1:16 (1)
31:14 (3)
25 (4)
31:14  Oona Kaikkonen
4   Annukka Linnainmaa
Kangasala SK
2:54 (8)
5:54 (4)
3:00 (3)
7:58 (1)
2:04 (4)
11:59 (2)
4:01 (4)
17:21 (2)
5:22 (3)
20:09 (2)
2:48 (1)
23:28 (2)
3:19 (3)
29:52 (4)
6:24 (13)
31:30 (4)
1:38 (8)
32:00 (4)
30 (14)
32:00  Annukka Linnainmaa
5   Emma Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:57 (10)
6:30 (7)
3:33 (7)
8:13 (2)
1:43 (2)
13:00 (4)
4:47 (9)
18:28 (4)
5:28 (4)
22:49 (5)
4:21 (9)
26:09 (5)
3:20 (4)
31:19 (5)
5:10 (6)
32:52 (5)
1:33 (6)
33:19 (5)
27 (7)
33:19  Emma Jussila
6   Ada Aarnio
Kangasala SK
2:41 (4)
7:07 (9)
4:26 (10)
8:23 (5)
1:16 (1)
12:57 (3)
4:34 (6)
18:36 (5)
5:39 (6)
24:51 (7)
6:15 (13)
28:24 (6)
3:33 (5)
33:31 (6)
5:07 (5)
34:50 (6)
1:19 (2)
35:15 (6)
25 (4)
35:15  Ada Aarnio
7   Mia Sipilä
Kangasala SK
2:51 (6)
7:13 (10)
4:22 (9)
10:27 (7)
3:14 (8)
13:55 (7)
3:28 (2)
20:13 (7)
6:18 (9)
24:33 (6)
4:20 (8)
29:50 (7)
5:17 (11)
35:25 (7)
5:35 (9)
36:55 (7)
1:30 (5)
37:23 (7)
28 (9)
37:23  Mia Sipilä
8   Emma-Riikka Laamanen
Tarpian Suunta
2:55 (9)
5:54 (4)
2:59 (2)
12:08 (9)
6:14 (10)
16:26 (8)
4:18 (5)
22:29 (8)
6:03 (7)
29:15 (9)
6:46 (14)
33:03 (8)
3:48 (7)
38:40 (8)
5:37 (10)
40:14 (8)
1:34 (7)
40:38 (8)
24 (1)
40:38  Emma-Riikka Laamanen
9   Liisa Översti
Valkeakosken Haka
4:08 (13)
9:02 (11)
4:54 (12)
14:31 (10)
5:29 (9)
17:59 (9)
3:28 (2)
24:16 (9)
6:17 (8)
28:37 (8)
4:21 (9)
33:53 (9)
5:16 (10)
39:34 (9)
5:41 (12)
41:22 (9)
1:48 (11)
41:49 (9)
27 (7)
41:49  Liisa Översti
10   Anniina Uus-Mäkelä
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
3:44 (12)
9:38 (13)
5:54 (14)
11:55 (8)
2:17 (5)
19:19 (10)
7:24 (14)
28:08 (10)
8:49 (14)
32:32 (10)
4:24 (11)
37:56 (10)
5:24 (12)
43:34 (10)
5:38 (11)
45:26 (10)
1:52 (14)
45:50 (10)
24 (1)
45:50  Anniina Uus-Mäkelä
11   Aino Mäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:33 (11)
9:09 (12)
5:36 (13)
17:24 (12)
8:15 (11)
22:33 (11)
5:09 (10)
28:59 (11)
6:26 (11)
32:33 (11)
3:34 (4)
38:30 (11)
5:57 (13)
43:45 (11)
5:15 (7)
45:26 (10)
1:41 (9)
45:55 (11)
29 (12)
45:55  Aino Mäki
12   Helmi Karkiainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:34 (2)
5:41 (3)
3:07 (4)
15:50 (11)
10:09 (12)
23:00 (12)
7:10 (13)
30:59 (12)
7:59 (13)
34:48 (12)
3:49 (6)
39:21 (12)
4:33 (9)
44:14 (12)
4:53 (4)
45:59 (12)
1:45 (10)
46:25 (12)
26 (6)
46:25  Helmi Karkiainen
13   Lotta Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:48 (5)
5:56 (6)
3:08 (5)
25:22 (15)
19:26 (15)
30:37 (14)
5:15 (12)
36:55 (14)
6:18 (9)
40:23 (13)
3:28 (3)
46:25 (13)
6:02 (14)
51:41 (13)
5:16 (8)
53:29 (13)
1:48 (11)
53:58 (13)
29 (12)
53:58  Lotta Laitamäki
14   Meri Talvitie
Rasti-Nokia
6:45 (15)
11:12 (14)
4:27 (11)
21:30 (13)
10:18 (13)
26:42 (13)
5:12 (11)
34:04 (13)
7:22 (12)
47:37 (14)
13:33 (15)
52:00 (14)
4:23 (8)
58:46 (14)
6:46 (14)
1:00:34 (14)
1:48 (11)
1:01:02 (14)
28 (9)
1:01:02  Meri Talvitie
15   Aino Poijärvi
Rasti-Nokia
4:42 (14)
12:27 (15)
7:45 (15)
23:48 (14)
11:21 (14)
35:21 (15)
11:33 (15)
45:50 (15)
10:29 (15)
50:16 (15)
4:26 (12)
58:12 (15)
7:56 (15)
1:09:00 (15)
10:48 (15)
1:11:24 (15)
2:24 (15)
1:11:56 (15)
32 (15)
1:11:56  Aino Poijärvi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English