Avoin Hämeen am-pitkä, 17.08.2019, Hämeenkyrö

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Alma Peltotalo
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:20 (2)
3:21 (1)
2:01 (2)
5:06 (1)
1:45 (2)
5:40 (1)
34 (3)
6:51 (1)
1:11 (2)
7:34 (1)
43 (5)
8:01 (1)
27 (2)
8:01  Alma Peltotalo
2   Venla Mennala
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:16 (17)
4:02 (6)
1:46 (1)
5:43 (3)
1:41 (1)
6:13 (3)
30 (1)
7:18 (2)
1:05 (1)
7:56 (2)
38 (1)
8:23 (2)
27 (2)
8:23  Venla Mennala
3   Selma Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:27 (4)
3:45 (4)
2:18 (5)
5:35 (2)
1:50 (3)
6:12 (2)
37 (7)
7:29 (3)
1:17 (5)
8:13 (3)
44 (7)
8:38 (3)
25 (1)
8:38  Selma Turpeinen
4   Silva Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:16 (1)
3:33 (2)
2:17 (4)
6:01 (5)
2:28 (9)
6:35 (5)
34 (3)
7:50 (5)
1:15 (3)
8:30 (4)
40 (2)
8:58 (4)
28 (5)
8:58  Silva Kulju
5   Vilma Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
1:28 (5)
3:41 (3)
2:13 (3)
5:53 (4)
2:12 (5)
6:30 (4)
37 (7)
7:45 (4)
1:15 (3)
8:32 (5)
47 (10)
9:00 (5)
28 (5)
9:00  Vilma Pyhtilä
6   Salla Hämeen-Anttila
Rasti-Nokia
1:33 (6)
4:03 (7)
2:30 (7)
6:19 (6)
2:16 (6)
7:00 (7)
41 (16)
8:24 (6)
1:24 (9)
9:06 (6)
42 (3)
9:36 (6)
30 (11)
9:36  Salla Hämeen-Anttila
7   Kaisla Kalari
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:37 (7)
4:11 (8)
2:34 (9)
6:20 (7)
2:09 (4)
6:59 (6)
39 (13)
8:25 (7)
1:26 (11)
9:10 (7)
45 (8)
9:38 (7)
28 (5)
9:38  Kaisla Kalari
8   Saara Malm
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48 (10)
4:12 (9)
2:24 (6)
6:32 (9)
2:20 (8)
7:11 (9)
39 (13)
8:28 (8)
1:17 (5)
9:13 (9)
45 (8)
9:40 (8)
27 (2)
9:40  Saara Malm
8   Seela Mäntytörmä
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:41 (8)
4:13 (10)
2:32 (8)
6:30 (8)
2:17 (7)
7:08 (8)
38 (11)
8:30 (9)
1:22 (8)
9:12 (8)
42 (3)
9:40 (8)
28 (5)
9:40  Seela Mäntytörmä
10   Anni Lauronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:50 (11)
4:25 (12)
2:35 (11)
7:05 (10)
2:40 (10)
7:43 (10)
38 (11)
9:12 (10)
1:29 (12)
10:00 (10)
48 (11)
10:28 (10)
28 (5)
10:28  Anni Lauronen
11   Hilla Lehtomäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:25 (3)
3:59 (5)
2:34 (9)
7:38 (12)
3:39 (20)
8:11 (12)
33 (2)
9:30 (11)
1:19 (7)
10:13 (11)
43 (5)
10:41 (11)
28 (5)
10:41  Hilla Lehtomäki
12   Melina Ali-Löytty
Koovee
1:42 (9)
4:24 (11)
2:42 (12)
7:32 (11)
3:08 (14)
8:07 (11)
35 (5)
9:45 (12)
1:38 (15)
11:04 (12)
1:19 (23)
11:39 (12)
35 (18)
11:39  Melina Ali-Löytty
13   Suvi Hämeen-Anttila
Rasti-Nokia
2:06 (14)
6:10 (19)
4:04 (22)
9:08 (17)
2:58 (13)
9:45 (15)
37 (7)
11:10 (14)
1:25 (10)
12:00 (13)
50 (13)
12:32 (13)
32 (15)
12:32  Suvi Hämeen-Anttila
14   Aada Schutskoff
Kangasala SK
2:55 (23)
5:54 (15)
2:59 (14)
9:06 (16)
3:12 (16)
9:47 (17)
41 (16)
11:21 (15)
1:34 (13)
12:11 (14)
50 (13)
12:42 (14)
31 (14)
12:42  Aada Schutskoff
15   Moona Pakarinen
Rasti-Nokia
2:25 (18)
6:06 (17)
3:41 (19)
9:00 (15)
2:54 (12)
9:43 (14)
43 (18)
11:21 (15)
1:38 (15)
12:12 (15)
51 (15)
12:47 (15)
35 (18)
12:47  Moona Pakarinen
16   Lumi Lehti
Koovee
2:09 (16)
5:10 (13)
3:01 (15)
8:21 (13)
3:11 (15)
8:57 (13)
36 (6)
11:04 (13)
2:07 (23)
12:34 (16)
1:30 (24)
13:08 (16)
34 (17)
13:08  Lumi Lehti
17   Aada Lindeman
Koovee
2:03 (12)
5:30 (14)
3:27 (16)
8:58 (14)
3:28 (18)
9:45 (15)
47 (22)
11:40 (17)
1:55 (20)
12:36 (17)
56 (16)
13:11 (17)
35 (18)
13:11  Aada Lindeman
18   Taimi Saarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:58 (25)
6:51 (22)
2:53 (13)
9:41 (19)
2:50 (11)
10:21 (18)
40 (15)
12:01 (18)
1:40 (17)
13:02 (18)
1:01 (17)
13:32 (18)
30 (11)
13:32  Taimi Saarinen
19   Maria Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:35 (21)
7:06 (23)
4:31 (24)
10:22 (22)
3:16 (17)
10:59 (21)
37 (7)
12:34 (19)
1:35 (14)
13:22 (19)
48 (11)
13:54 (19)
32 (15)
13:54  Maria Tiits
20   Enni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:05 (13)
5:59 (16)
3:54 (20)
9:57 (20)
3:58 (22)
10:40 (20)
43 (18)
12:40 (20)
2:00 (21)
13:43 (20)
1:03 (18)
14:18 (20)
35 (18)
14:18  Enni Laine
21   Mette Pakarinen
Rasti-Nokia
2:25 (18)
6:36 (21)
4:11 (23)
10:21 (21)
3:45 (21)
11:05 (22)
44 (20)
12:52 (22)
1:47 (19)
13:59 (21)
1:07 (21)
14:29 (21)
30 (11)
14:29  Mette Pakarinen
22   Catta Kytölä
Kyrös-Rasti
2:08 (15)
6:07 (18)
3:59 (21)
9:36 (18)
3:29 (19)
10:30 (19)
54 (24)
12:49 (21)
2:19 (24)
14:04 (22)
1:15 (22)
14:41 (22)
37 (24)
14:41  Catta Kytölä
23   Aada Kölhi
Valkeakosken Haka
3:34 (24)
7:12 (24)
3:38 (17)
11:10 (23)
3:58 (22)
11:54 (23)
44 (20)
13:56 (23)
2:02 (22)
15:02 (23)
1:06 (20)
15:37 (23)
35 (18)
15:37  Aada Kölhi
24   Elsa Myllymäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:33 (20)
6:12 (20)
3:39 (18)
12:28 (25)
6:16 (25)
13:19 (25)
51 (23)
15:00 (24)
1:41 (18)
16:03 (24)
1:03 (18)
16:42 (24)
39 (25)
16:42  Elsa Myllymäki
25   Eevi Mustikkamaa
Rasti-Nokia
2:43 (22)
7:18 (25)
4:35 (25)
11:44 (24)
4:26 (24)
12:56 (24)
1:12 (25)
15:51 (25)
2:55 (25)
17:32 (25)
1:41 (25)
18:08 (25)
36 (23)
18:08  Eevi Mustikkamaa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English