Lähtöaika | 5,8 km |
7,7 km |
8,7 km |
8,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:31:00 | 41:27 (3) | 55:13 (2) | 1:01:19 (1) | 1:02:10 | |
2. | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:03:00 | 40:19 (2) | 55:58 (3) | 1:02:06 (2) | 1:02:58 | |
3. | Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:17:00 | 41:29 (4) | 1:02:48 (3) | 1:03:39 | ||
4. | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:33:00 | 43:09 (5) | 57:11 (4) | 1:03:48 (4) | 1:04:36 | |
5. | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:25:00 | 39:50 (1) | 54:34 (1) | 1:03:48 (4) | 1:04:39 | |
6. | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:13:00 | 44:24 (6) | 1:00:39 (7) | 1:07:54 (6) | 1:08:47 | |
6. | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:39:00 | 44:47 (7) | 1:00:51 (9) | 1:07:57 (7) | 1:08:47 | |
8. | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 14:11:00 | 45:55 (11) | 1:00:44 (8) | 1:08:15 (8) | 1:09:09 | |
9. | Olesia Riazanova | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 11:51:00 | 45:57 (12) | 59:58 (5) | 1:08:56 (9) | 1:09:54 | |
9. | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 14:27:00 | 45:25 (9) | 1:00:36 (6) | 1:08:58 (10) | 1:09:54 | |
11. | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:39:00 | 46:09 (13) | 1:01:34 (10) | 1:09:14 (11) | 1:10:10 | |
12. | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 14:19:00 | 45:34 (10) | 1:02:00 (11) | 1:09:16 (12) | 1:10:14 | |
13. | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:23:00 | 46:57 (15) | 1:03:23 (14) | 1:09:58 (13) | 1:10:52 | |
14. | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 13:13:00 | 46:35 (14) | 1:02:20 (12) | 1:10:32 (14) | 1:11:36 | |
15. | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:29:00 | 47:03 (16) | 1:02:44 (13) | 1:11:54 | ||
16. | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:15:00 | 49:26 (19) | 1:11:40 (16) | 1:12:31 | ||
17. | Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:21:00 | 45:12 (8) | 1:04:20 (15) | 1:11:33 (15) | 1:12:35 | |
18. | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:57:00 | 48:14 (17) | 1:05:48 (16) | 1:12:42 (17) | 1:13:30 | |
19. | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:09:00 | 50:44 (23) | 1:06:30 (17) | 1:14:22 (18) | 1:15:21 | |
20. | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 14:41:00 | 51:54 (27) | 1:08:18 (21) | 1:14:36 (19) | 1:15:26 | |
21. | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:35:00 | 49:08 (18) | 1:07:40 (18) | 1:14:57 (20) | 1:16:06 | |
22. | Heini Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:11:00 | 49:59 (21) | 1:08:08 (20) | 1:15:18 (21) | 1:16:17 | |
23. | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:07:00 | 49:42 (20) | 1:08:02 (19) | 1:15:57 (22) | 1:17:07 | |
24. | Daria Panchenko | Russia | RUS | 12:33:00 | 51:37 (25) | 1:09:41 (24) | 1:16:44 (23) | 1:17:41 | |
25. | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:31:00 | 52:42 (30) | 1:09:25 (23) | 1:16:48 (24) | 1:17:44 | |
26. | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 52:34 (29) | 1:08:48 (22) | 1:17:36 (25) | 1:18:31 | |
27. | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 14:05:00 | 51:40 (26) | 1:09:53 (25) | 1:17:55 (26) | 1:18:52 | |
28. | Tiina Niemi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:05:00 | 50:15 (22) | 1:10:47 (27) | 1:18:29 (27) | 1:19:24 | |
29. | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:33:00 | 54:03 (36) | 1:11:15 (28) | 1:18:59 (28) | 1:19:52 | |
30. | Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:45 (33) | 1:12:12 (30) | 1:19:01 (29) | 1:19:56 | |
31. | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:09:00 | 53:47 (34) | 1:11:55 (29) | 1:19:47 (30) | 1:20:49 | |
32. | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:41:00 | 55:06 (40) | 1:13:20 (32) | 1:21:16 (31) | 1:22:14 | |
33. | Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:09:00 | 52:25 (28) | 1:10:46 (26) | 1:22:15 (32) | 1:23:04 | |
34. | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:07:00 | 54:44 (38) | 1:14:54 (34) | 1:23:15 (33) | 1:24:23 | |
35. | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:11:00 | 58:45 (53) | 1:16:10 (38) | 1:23:26 (34) | 1:24:27 | |
36. | Anna Goman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:41:00 | 53:47 (34) | 1:12:31 (31) | 1:23:31 (35) | 1:24:29 | |
37. | Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:23:00 | 1:00:54 (64) | 1:17:01 (42) | 1:23:53 (36) | 1:24:40 | |
38. | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 13:51:00 | 54:29 (37) | 1:14:27 (33) | 1:24:05 (37) | 1:25:08 | |
39. | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:39:00 | 53:20 (32) | 1:15:39 (36) | 1:24:12 (38) | 1:25:16 | |
40. | Mette Nygård | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:45:00 | 54:53 (39) | 1:16:20 (39) | 1:24:30 (39) | 1:25:26 | |
41. | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:23:00 | 58:33 (49) | 1:17:27 (46) | 1:24:49 (40) | 1:25:47 | |
42. | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 13:27:00 | 58:16 (48) | 1:17:08 (44) | 1:25:21 (41) | 1:26:33 | |
43. | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:03:00 | 1:00:01 (59) | 1:16:53 (41) | 1:25:47 (43) | 1:26:49 | |
43. | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 11:11:00 | 58:33 (49) | 1:16:49 (40) | 1:25:43 (42) | 1:26:49 | |
45. | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:00:33 (62) | 1:18:00 (48) | 1:26:36 (44) | 1:27:37 | |
46. | Roosa Pelkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:57:00 | 57:48 (45) | 1:17:01 (42) | 1:26:42 (45) | 1:27:42 | |
47. | Mariia Blinova | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:09:00 | 58:06 (46) | 1:18:37 (51) | 1:26:47 (46) | 1:27:52 | |
48. | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:59:00 | 51:14 (24) | 1:18:22 (50) | 1:26:49 (48) | 1:27:56 | |
49. | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:07:00 | 58:50 (55) | 1:18:05 (49) | 1:26:48 (47) | 1:27:57 | |
50. | Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 12:21:00 | 57:40 (43) | 1:17:18 (45) | 1:27:04 (50) | 1:28:01 | |
51. | Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:05:00 | 58:11 (47) | 1:15:40 (37) | 1:26:59 (49) | 1:28:03 | |
52. | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:53:00 | 56:50 (42) | 1:17:42 (47) | 1:27:52 (51) | 1:28:49 | |
53. | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:57:00 | 58:44 (52) | 1:20:11 (55) | 1:28:11 (52) | 1:29:12 | |
54. | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:43:00 | 1:02:22 (68) | 1:19:44 (53) | 1:28:11 (52) | 1:29:21 | |
55. | Maria Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:01:00 | 55:52 (41) | 1:15:08 (35) | 1:28:24 (54) | 1:29:31 | |
56. | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:29:00 | 59:47 (58) | 1:20:31 (57) | 1:29:42 (55) | 1:30:37 | |
57. | Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:07:00 | 1:00:15 (61) | 1:20:37 (58) | 1:29:49 (56) | 1:30:53 | |
58. | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:02:59 (69) | 1:21:05 (59) | 1:30:03 (57) | 1:31:11 | |
59. | Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:49:00 | 59:33 (56) | 1:19:54 (54) | 1:30:38 (58) | 1:31:45 | |
60. | Maria Hoskari | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:13:00 | 53:01 (31) | 1:18:46 (52) | 1:30:55 (59) | 1:31:53 | |
61. | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:15:00 | 57:45 (44) | 1:21:50 (60) | 1:30:56 (60) | 1:31:58 | |
62. | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:51:00 | 59:46 (57) | 1:22:24 (62) | 1:31:02 (61) | 1:32:12 | |
63. | Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 12:17:00 | 1:00:10 (60) | 1:23:24 (66) | 1:31:12 (62) | 1:32:14 | |
64. | Anna Chelnova | Russia | FIN | 12:55:00 | 1:03:02 (70) | 1:20:27 (56) | 1:31:42 (63) | 1:32:31 | |
65. | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:53:00 | 58:49 (54) | 1:22:42 (64) | 1:32:15 (64) | 1:33:34 | |
66. | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:43:00 | 1:00:45 (63) | 1:23:06 (65) | 1:32:44 (65) | 1:33:52 | |
67. | Sanni Mäkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:19:00 | 1:03:10 (72) | 1:24:58 (69) | 1:33:13 (66) | 1:34:14 | |
68. | Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:01:41 (66) | 1:24:16 (68) | 1:33:44 (67) | 1:34:45 | |
69. | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:53:00 | 1:01:00 (65) | 1:22:06 (61) | 1:33:56 (68) | 1:34:50 | |
70. | Nea Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 13:47:00 | 1:06:58 (83) | 1:26:20 (75) | 1:34:20 (69) | 1:35:24 | |
71. | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:25:00 | 1:02:15 (67) | 1:25:35 (71) | 1:34:37 (70) | 1:35:38 | |
72. | Aino Mäkelä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:41:00 | 58:34 (51) | 1:22:28 (63) | 1:34:48 (72) | 1:35:54 | |
73. | Iisa Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:37:00 | 1:05:43 (79) | 1:26:01 (73) | 1:34:47 (71) | 1:35:57 | |
74. | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:43:00 | 1:04:15 (76) | 1:25:50 (72) | 1:35:38 (73) | 1:36:47 | |
75. | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 11:13:00 | 1:08:40 (91) | 1:28:14 (80) | 1:36:31 (74) | 1:37:29 | |
75. | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:27:00 | 1:08:55 (93) | 1:26:22 (76) | 1:36:32 (75) | 1:37:29 | |
77. | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:39:00 | 1:04:39 (77) | 1:27:07 (77) | 1:36:42 (76) | 1:37:45 | |
78. | Jenni Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:01:00 | 1:03:09 (71) | 1:27:48 (78) | 1:36:48 (78) | 1:37:49 | |
79. | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:35:00 | 1:07:10 (86) | 1:28:03 (79) | 1:36:43 (77) | 1:37:53 | |
80. | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:49:00 | 1:05:55 (80) | 1:26:07 (74) | 1:37:54 (79) | 1:38:58 | |
81. | Lotta Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:01:00 | 1:05:56 (81) | 1:28:59 (82) | 1:38:20 (81) | 1:39:17 | |
82. | Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 13:55:00 | 1:04:45 (78) | 1:28:23 (81) | 1:38:06 (80) | 1:39:27 | |
83. | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:09:16 (95) | 1:29:30 (83) | 1:39:20 (82) | 1:40:21 | |
84. | von Rafaela Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 11:47:00 | 1:06:59 (84) | 1:30:17 (84) | 1:39:37 (83) | 1:40:41 | |
85. | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:45:00 | 1:03:51 (75) | 1:25:10 (70) | 1:39:38 (84) | 1:40:43 | |
86. | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:19:00 | 1:06:29 (82) | 1:30:46 (86) | 1:41:00 (85) | 1:42:07 | |
87. | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 12:47:00 | 1:09:57 (97) | 1:31:30 (87) | 1:41:05 (86) | 1:42:12 | |
88. | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:07:33 (87) | 1:31:41 (89) | 1:41:35 (87) | 1:42:41 | |
89. | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:31:00 | 1:08:20 (90) | 1:32:15 (90) | 1:41:53 (88) | 1:42:58 | |
90. | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:25:00 | 1:07:47 (88) | 1:31:30 (87) | 1:42:00 (89) | 1:43:16 | |
91. | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 13:03:00 | 1:09:56 (96) | 1:33:07 (91) | 1:42:54 (90) | 1:44:01 | |
92. | Amanda Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 13:29:00 | 1:03:24 (74) | 1:23:28 (67) | 1:43:21 (91) | 1:44:26 | |
93. | Venla Tiljander | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:59:00 | 1:09:13 (94) | 1:30:17 (84) | 1:43:50 (92) | 1:44:54 | |
94. | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 1:12:49 (100) | 1:37:27 (94) | 1:45:48 (93) | 1:46:56 | |
95. | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:27:00 | 1:08:48 (92) | 1:33:57 (92) | 1:46:03 (94) | 1:47:09 | |
96. | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:21:00 | 1:11:11 (98) | 1:34:25 (93) | 1:46:57 (95) | 1:48:19 | |
97. | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 13:35:00 | 1:11:57 (99) | 1:38:17 (95) | 1:48:07 (96) | 1:49:10 | |
98. | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:21:00 | 1:03:18 (73) | 1:40:42 (96) | 1:49:54 (97) | 1:51:03 | |
99. | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:08:13 (89) | 1:41:32 (97) | 1:51:36 (98) | 1:52:43 | |
100. | Hanne Jäkälä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:17:00 | 1:07:05 (85) | 1:44:49 (100) | 1:53:52 (99) | 1:54:57 | |
101. | Jenni Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 1:16:29 (101) | 1:42:47 (99) | 1:54:19 (100) | 1:55:15 | |
102. | Susanna Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 13:17:00 | 1:17:18 (102) | 1:42:23 (98) | 1:54:47 (101) | 1:55:58 | |
103. | Raisa Kantanen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:19:00 | 1:20:14 (103) | 1:46:37 (101) | 1:56:03 (102) | 1:57:05 | |
104. | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:23:01 (104) | 1:49:18 (102) | 2:02:29 (103) | 2:03:46 | |
105. | Sofia Niskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 13:25:00 | 1:25:06 (105) | 1:54:25 (103) | 2:05:32 (104) | 2:06:25 | |
Kristina Smirnova | Lapuan Virkiä | RUS | 11:23:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:35:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:55:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:05:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Elisa Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 13:37:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:37:00 | hylätty |