Lähtöaika | 4,1 km |
4,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:07:23 | 2:54:01 (1) | |||
Kari Haataja | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:01:00 | 2:54:05 (2) | |||
Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:04:07 | 2:59:12 (3) | |||
Ted van Geldermalsen | Australia | AUS | 10:17:49 | 3:05:59 (4) | |||
Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 10:22:03 | 3:07:49 (5) | |||
Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:30:45 | 3:14:33 (6) | |||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:29:33 | 3:15:20 (7) | |||
Jurii Vekshin | Russian | RUS | 10:30:07 | 3:19:48 (8) | |||
Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:33:00 | 3:24:12 (9) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:37:00 | 3:27:12 (10) | |||
Paavo Arvola | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 10:32:00 | 3:30:26 (11) | |||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:36:00 | 3:32:43 (12) | |||
Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:35:00 | 3:33:07 (13) | |||
Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 10:39:00 | 3:36:39 (14) | |||
Adrian Keller | Switzerland | SUI | 10:34:00 | 3:43:19 (15) | |||
Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:40:00 | 3:58:44 (16) | |||
Chi Sing Clement Chan | Hong Kong | HGK | 10:41:00 | 4:04:41 (17) | |||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 10:44:00 | 4:15:20 (18) | |||
Hannu Väätäinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:43:00 | 4:26:45 (19) | |||
Man Wai Lee | Hong Kong | HGK | 10:46:00 | 4:31:41 (20) | |||
Stephen Tarry | USA | USA | 10:38:00 | 4:35:59 (21) | |||
Peter Komyshan | Australia | AUS | 10:45:00 | 4:53:41 (22) | |||
Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:47:00 | 5:42:14 (23) | |||
Mikko I Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:42:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jouko Pekonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:48:00 | keskeytti | |||
Tadashi Ebisawa | Japan | JPN | 10:49:00 | ||||
Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:50:00 | hylätty | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:51:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mauri Kilpeläinen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 10:52:00 | ei läht. | |||
Esa Lehtinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:53:00 | ||||
Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 10:54:00 | ||||
Heikki Niskanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 10:55:00 | ||||
Ismo Nopanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:56:00 | ei läht. | |||
Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:57:00 | ||||
Martti Pulli | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:58:00 | hylätty | |||
Tapani Rautavuoma | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:59:00 | ei läht. | |||
Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 11:00:00 |