Lähtöaika | 3,2 km |
3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:01:00 | 32:35 (1) | |||
Timo Narvinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:51:00 | 32:38 (2) | |||
Ilkka Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:29:00 | 32:40 (3) | |||
Pasi Pikkarainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:45:00 | 33:19 (4) | |||
Kari Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:41:00 | 33:44 (5) | |||
Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 34:00 (6) | |||
Jaakko Leppänen | Joen Suunta | FIN | 10:11:00 | 34:24 (7) | |||
Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | FIN | 10:33:00 | 34:26 (8) | |||
Hannu Lauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:23:00 | 36:31 (9) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:58 (10) | |||
Arto Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 37:52 (11) | |||
Esa Järvenpää | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:03:00 | 37:53 (12) | |||
Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 10:19:00 | 39:59 (13) | |||
Esa Lehtinen | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 11:27:00 | 40:19 (14) | |||
Jouni Vidqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:07:00 | 40:34 (15) | |||
Janne Syrjäläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:01:00 | 41:09 (16) | |||
Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 11:17:00 | 41:21 (17) | |||
Tuomo Vuorenpää | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 43:28 (18) | |||
Teppo Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:29:00 | 44:47 (19) | |||
Nick Howlett | Great Britain | GER | 10:05:00 | 45:05 (20) | |||
Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:39:00 | 45:36 (21) | |||
Pascal Figuiere | France | FRA | 11:25:00 | 45:56 (22) | |||
Alan Irving | Great Britain | GBR | 10:53:00 | 45:59 (23) | |||
Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:07:00 | 46:28 (24) | |||
Johan Balck | Sweden | SWE | 10:25:00 | 48:11 (25) | |||
Pertti Laitinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 52:30 (26) | |||
Mark Frater | New Zealand | NZL | 11:21:00 | 52:50 (27) | |||
Pekka Torvinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 10:49:00 | 53:11 (28) | |||
Robert Minto | USA | USA | 10:47:00 | 56:19 (29) | |||
Christer Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 10:35:00 | 1:08:34 (30) | |||
Nik Keller | Switzerland | SUI | 11:35:00 | 1:08:54 (31) | |||
Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:03:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mika Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:09:00 | ei läht. | |||
Matti Aronen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:37:00 | ei läht. |