1 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (3) | 1:22:31 | Aleksi Karppinen | 34:08 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +59 | Anton Kuukka | 35:10 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (4) | +1:30 | Pasi Ikonen | 35:38 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (19) | +4:26 | Eero Inkeri | 39:38 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (18) | +4:30 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 35:12 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +4:32 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 38:07 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (10) | +4:35 | Antti Saikko | 37:07 | ||
8 | Lynx (12) | +4:53 | Aapo Leskinen | 37:25 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +5:45 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 39:00 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (17) | +9:33 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 37:56 | ||
11 | Lynx 2 (22) | +9:38 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 39:18 | ||
12 | Navi (39) | +10:04 | Topias Ahola | 37:15 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (7) | +10:08 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 41:58 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta (15) | +11:07 | Benjamin Lamberg | 40:53 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (5) | +11:31 | Pekka Hyvönen | 38:17 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (21) | +11:33 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 41:23 | ||
17 | OK 77 (25) | +11:40 | Eljas Talja | 41:31 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (9) | +11:43 | Juha Luoma | 38:55 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (34) | +13:35 | Arttu Lindqvist | 40:44 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +13:38 | Arvo Gelbis | 41:51 | ||
21 | Lappeen Riento (28) | +13:48 | Ville Saikko | 41:03 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti 2 (14) | +14:18 | Tero Heikkilä | 42:32 | ||
23 | Koovee (16) | +14:31 | Jani Lakanen | 35:57 | ||
24 | OK 77 2 (29) | +14:43 | Mikael Donner | 42:59 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (24) | +14:47 | Jani Myllärinen | 43:16 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (45) | +14:55 | Manu Mutka | 42:45 | ||
27 | OK Trian (13) | +15:43 | Emil Sevelius | 41:07 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +17:53 | Janne Niskanen | 43:25 | ||
29 | Siilin Rasti (42) | +20:06 | Antti Rönnemaa | 46:53 | ||
30 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (27) | +20:45 | Teemu Niskanen | 49:08 | ||
31 | SK Vuoksi (44) | +22:51 | Eeka Husu | 50:01 | ||
32 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (36) | +24:38 | Joona Tynys | 43:07 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 2 (20) | +25:48 | Miika Vehmas | 49:10 | ||
34 | Lappeen Riento 2 (31) | +26:02 | Miika Husu | 51:15 | ||
35 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +29:36 | Alex Carcas | 41:44 | ||
36 | Joutsenon Kullervo (35) | +34:36 | Jari Kansonen | 49:24 | ||
37 | Lappeen Riento 3 (37) | +34:40 | Vertti Myllärinen | 47:04 | ||
38 | Olavin Rasti (41) | +34:45 | Antti Seppänen | 54:58 | ||
39 | Navi 2 (49) | +37:35 | Vinski Malinen | 49:54 | ||
40 | Lynx 3 (38) | +37:41 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 54:27 | ||
41 | OK 77 3 (40) | +38:11 | Jan Donner | 43:10 | ||
42 | Navi 3 (51) | +39:54 | Jussi Partti | 52:45 | ||
43 | OK Trian 2 (32) | +45:41 | Alec Still | 56:33 | ||
44 | SK Uusi 3 (52) | +1:06:46 | Mikael Koivisto | 1:11:57 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (43) | +1:07:17 | Samuli Saukkonen | 51:53 | ||
46 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (47) | +1:14:32 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:03:07 | ||
47 | SK Uusi 2 (50) | +1:16:13 | Eero Tuomaala | 50:36 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (48) | +1:21:57 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 56:46 |