Lähtöaika | 134,6 km |
135.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hiski Kanerva | Kruunukatto Cycling Team | 10:00:00 | 3:12:54 (1) | ||||
Valtteri Härkönen | Racebike-Focus | 10:00:00 | 3:13:01 (2) | ||||
Kimmo Vehkakoski | Jurvan Voima | 10:00:00 | 3:13:02 (3) | ||||
Aimo Pyykkönen | Racebike-Focus | 10:00:00 | 3:13:02 (4) | ||||
Matti Manninen | GIF Chebici | 10:00:00 | 3:13:02 (5) | ||||
Otto Mielikäinen | Porvoon Akilles | 10:00:00 | 3:13:02 (6) | ||||
Kimmo Kananen | IBD Cycling | 10:00:00 | 3:13:02 (7) | ||||
Timo Pikkarainen | GIF Chebici | 10:00:00 | 3:13:03 (8) | ||||
Jakub Malinowski | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10:00:00 | 3:13:03 (9) | ||||
Kari Myyryläinen | Porvoon Akilles | 10:00:00 | 3:13:03 (10) | ||||
Juska Savolainen | Cycle Club Helsinki | 10:00:00 | 3:13:03 (11) | ||||
Lauri Seppä | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10:00:00 | 3:13:04 (12) | ||||
Mikael Turunen | IBD Cycling | 10:00:00 | 3:13:04 (12) | ||||
Kenneth Backlund | NCK-VMsport.fi | 10:00:00 | 3:13:04 (14) | ||||
Trond Larsen | Team Larunpyörä Cervélo | 10:00:00 | 3:13:04 (14) | ||||
Tero Tanninen | Team Larunpyörä Cervélo | 10:00:00 | 3:13:04 (16) | ||||
Ville Kantola | Team Larunpyörä Cervélo | 10:00:00 | 3:13:04 (16) | ||||
Juuso Jaatinen | Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät ry | 10:00:00 | 3:13:04 (16) | ||||
Roope Vainio | Porvoon Akilles | 10:00:00 | 3:13:05 (19) | ||||
Janne Hamalainen | GIF Chebici | 10:00:00 | 3:13:05 (20) | ||||
Jimi Aalto | Jurvan Voima | 10:00:00 | 3:13:05 (21) | ||||
Ville Luoto | KäTa | 10:00:00 | 3:13:05 (22) | ||||
Tuomas Tirkkonen | IBD Cycling | 10:00:00 | 3:13:05 (23) | ||||
Jussi Koskelainen | Team Larunpyörä Cervélo | 10:00:00 | 3:13:05 (23) | ||||
Mikko Lehmus | Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät ry | 10:00:00 | 3:13:05 (23) | ||||
Jani Hujanen | Racebike-Focus | 10:00:00 | 3:13:06 (26) | ||||
Antti Mäkelä | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 10:00:00 | 3:13:06 (27) | ||||
Jesper Lindahl | Porvoon Akilles | 10:00:00 | 3:13:06 (28) | ||||
Eeli Salow | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10:00:00 | 3:13:06 (29) | ||||
Tuomas Ratilainen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 10:00:00 | 3:13:06 (30) | ||||
Jussi Telkkinen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 10:00:00 | 3:13:06 (31) | ||||
Ville Pursiainen | Racebike-Focus | 10:00:00 | 3:13:06 (32) | ||||
Samuli Tuominen | Team Orbea - HHCMB | 10:00:00 | 3:13:07 (33) | ||||
Rasmus Eriksson | GIF Chebici | 10:00:00 | 3:13:07 (34) | ||||
Sami Aura | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10:00:00 | 3:13:07 (35) | ||||
Niki Birling | IBD Cycling | 10:00:00 | 3:13:08 (36) | ||||
Kari Holma | Koiviston Isku | 10:00:00 | 3:13:09 (37) | ||||
Antti Korpi | Team Larunpyörä Cervélo | 10:00:00 | 3:13:09 (38) | ||||
Anssi Kesonen | Racebike-Focus | 10:00:00 | 3:13:09 (39) | ||||
Miikka Johansson | Cycle Club Helsinki | 10:00:00 | 3:13:09 (40) | ||||
Tommi Ylönen | Team Larunpyörä Cervélo | 10:00:00 | 3:13:09 (41) | ||||
Simo Kauppila | IBD Cycling | 10:00:00 | 3:13:10 (42) | ||||
Johan Nordlund | Racebike-Focus | 10:00:00 | 3:13:20 (43) | ||||
Eero Mäenpää | IBD Cycling | 10:00:00 | 3:13:20 (44) | ||||
Mikko Aalto | Jurvan Voima | 10:00:00 | 3:13:42 (45) | ||||
Antti Palonen | IBD Cycling | 10:00:00 | 3:15:03 (46) | ||||
Lauri Siukola | Racebike-Focus | 10:00:00 | 3:15:35 (47) | ||||
Arttu Malviniemi | GIF Chebici | 10:00:00 | 3:15:35 (48) | ||||
Juhani Nieminen | Team Orbea - HHCMB | 10:00:00 | 3:15:35 (49) | ||||
Jeremiah Tesolin | Reaktor Stanga Racing | 10:00:00 | 3:15:36 (50) | ||||
Antti Vekkeli | IBD Cycling | 10:00:00 | 3:21:30 (51) | ||||
Arttu Pekkarinen | Team Larunpyörä Cervélo | 10:00:00 | 3:26:39 (52) | ||||
Anssi Häkkinen | IBD Cycling | 10:00:00 | 3:31:09 (53) | ||||
Jani Huovinen | GIF Chebici | 10:00:00 | 3:37:55 (54) |