Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 2018

H60 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Antero Laakso
Suosmeren Salpa
2:45 (1)
5:40 (1)
2:55 (1)
8:18 (1)
2:38 (1)
11:45 (1)
3:27 (4)
14:14 (1)
2:29 (3)
18:16 (1)
4:02 (1)
19:56 (1)
1:40 (14)
21:16 (1)
1:20 (15)
22:00 (1)
44 (2)
22:00  Antero Laakso
2   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:45 (1)
7:21 (7)
4:36 (15)
10:05 (6)
2:44 (2)
13:22 (3)
3:17 (1)
15:41 (2)
2:19 (1)
19:56 (2)
4:15 (3)
20:54 (2)
58 (1)
21:56 (2)
1:02 (10)
22:47 (2)
51 (9)
22:47  Ilkka Saarimäki
3   Matti Salonen
Vakka-Rasti
2:57 (4)
6:25 (2)
3:28 (3)
9:32 (3)
3:07 (7)
12:57 (2)
3:25 (3)
15:43 (3)
2:46 (6)
20:25 (3)
4:42 (8)
21:51 (3)
1:26 (11)
22:45 (3)
54 (3)
23:34 (3)
49 (6)
23:34  Matti Salonen
4   timo asikainen
Hiisirasti
3:23 (7)
6:59 (5)
3:36 (6)
10:06 (7)
3:07 (7)
13:29 (4)
3:23 (2)
16:07 (4)
2:38 (5)
20:38 (4)
4:31 (6)
21:56 (4)
1:18 (7)
22:51 (4)
55 (5)
23:42 (4)
51 (9)
23:42  timo asikainen
5   Simo Valtanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
2:53 (3)
6:56 (4)
4:03 (8)
9:47 (4)
2:51 (4)
14:39 (6)
4:52 (11)
17:01 (5)
2:22 (2)
21:12 (5)
4:11 (2)
22:13 (5)
1:01 (2)
23:24 (5)
1:11 (13)
24:09 (5)
45 (3)
24:09  Simo Valtanen
6   Hannu Arki
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:28 (13)
7:57 (10)
3:29 (5)
11:21 (9)
3:24 (11)
14:58 (8)
3:37 (5)
17:31 (6)
2:33 (4)
21:57 (6)
4:26 (4)
23:04 (6)
1:07 (3)
24:00 (6)
56 (7)
24:49 (6)
49 (6)
24:49  Hannu Arki
7   Harri Tasanen
MS Parma
3:08 (6)
7:05 (6)
3:57 (7)
10:04 (5)
2:59 (5)
14:19 (5)
4:15 (9)
17:32 (7)
3:13 (10)
22:26 (8)
4:54 (10)
23:39 (7)
1:13 (5)
24:35 (7)
56 (7)
25:23 (7)
48 (4)
25:23  Harri Tasanen
8   Rauno Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:08 (12)
7:34 (8)
3:26 (2)
10:48 (8)
3:14 (10)
14:43 (7)
3:55 (6)
17:35 (8)
2:52 (8)
22:03 (7)
4:28 (5)
23:48 (8)
1:45 (15)
24:40 (8)
52 (2)
25:31 (8)
51 (9)
25:31  Rauno Vuori
9   Vesa Lanne
Hiisirasti
5:02 (15)
9:25 (14)
4:23 (11)
12:36 (13)
3:11 (9)
16:32 (11)
3:56 (7)
19:33 (9)
3:01 (9)
24:23 (9)
4:50 (9)
25:45 (10)
1:22 (8)
26:39 (10)
54 (3)
27:21 (9)
42 (1)
27:21  Vesa Lanne
10   Hannu Kuivala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:54 (11)
8:21 (12)
4:27 (12)
12:10 (12)
3:49 (13)
16:27 (10)
4:17 (10)
19:49 (11)
3:22 (12)
24:23 (9)
4:34 (7)
25:37 (9)
1:14 (6)
26:36 (9)
59 (9)
27:27 (10)
51 (9)
27:27  Hannu Kuivala
11   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
3:35 (8)
8:06 (11)
4:31 (14)
12:07 (11)
4:01 (14)
16:15 (9)
4:08 (8)
19:43 (10)
3:28 (14)
25:22 (12)
5:39 (14)
26:44 (11)
1:22 (8)
27:48 (11)
1:04 (12)
28:36 (11)
48 (4)
28:36  Jaakko Käyhkö
12   Mårten Lindroos
Kimito SF
3:46 (10)
7:56 (9)
4:10 (9)
11:30 (10)
3:34 (12)
17:12 (12)
5:42 (13)
20:00 (12)
2:48 (7)
25:16 (11)
5:16 (13)
27:03 (12)
1:47 (16)
28:05 (12)
1:02 (10)
28:54 (12)
49 (6)
28:54  Mårten Lindroos
13   Esko Nummi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:02 (5)
6:30 (3)
3:28 (3)
9:20 (2)
2:50 (3)
17:13 (13)
7:53 (14)
23:08 (13)
5:55 (15)
28:18 (13)
5:10 (12)
29:43 (13)
1:25 (10)
30:32 (13)
49 (1)
31:28 (13)
56 (13)
31:28  Esko Nummi
14   Jussi Keskitalo
MS Parma
6:02 (16)
10:32 (15)
4:30 (13)
14:47 (15)
4:15 (15)
20:26 (14)
5:39 (12)
23:51 (14)
3:25 (13)
29:58 (14)
6:07 (16)
31:25 (14)
1:27 (12)
32:48 (14)
1:23 (16)
34:01 (14)
1:13 (16)
34:01  Jussi Keskitalo
15   Harri Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
4:57 (14)
9:07 (13)
4:10 (9)
13:59 (14)
4:52 (16)
23:13 (15)
9:14 (16)
26:30 (15)
3:17 (11)
32:33 (15)
6:03 (15)
34:01 (15)
1:28 (13)
35:13 (15)
1:12 (14)
36:11 (15)
58 (14)
36:11  Harri Lukander
16   Juha Kuivala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:36 (9)
19:29 (16)
15:53 (16)
22:33 (16)
3:04 (6)
31:26 (16)
8:53 (15)
38:22 (16)
6:56 (16)
43:18 (16)
4:56 (11)
44:29 (16)
1:11 (4)
45:24 (16)
55 (5)
46:23 (16)
59 (15)
46:23  Juha Kuivala
   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:50
8:25
4:35
13:30
5:05
18:16
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Esa Laine
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English