Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 2018

H50 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:44 (1)
5:32 (1)
2:48 (3)
7:15 (1)
1:43 (3)
11:44 (2)
4:29 (2)
13:00 (2)
1:16 (12)
17:24 (1)
4:24 (1)
19:27 (1)
2:03 (1)
20:56 (1)
1:29 (1)
22:43 (1)
1:47 (3)
23:31 (1)
48 (4)
24:10 (1)
39 (2)
24:10  Matti Yliluikki
2   Timo Helin
Vakka-Rasti
3:03 (6)
5:49 (3)
2:46 (1)
7:40 (4)
1:51 (6)
12:25 (3)
4:45 (3)
13:30 (3)
1:05 (6)
18:23 (3)
4:53 (2)
20:27 (2)
2:04 (2)
22:09 (2)
1:42 (7)
23:50 (2)
1:41 (1)
24:42 (2)
52 (11)
25:25 (2)
43 (6)
25:25  Timo Helin
3   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:50 (2)
5:54 (5)
3:04 (7)
7:25 (3)
1:31 (1)
12:44 (4)
5:19 (6)
13:43 (4)
59 (2)
18:45 (4)
5:02 (5)
21:24 (3)
2:39 (6)
23:04 (3)
1:40 (4)
24:50 (3)
1:46 (2)
25:30 (3)
40 (1)
26:13 (3)
43 (6)
26:13  Tuomo Haanpää
4   Mika Numminen
Urjalan Urheilijat
2:54 (3)
5:40 (2)
2:46 (1)
7:24 (2)
1:44 (4)
11:40 (1)
4:16 (1)
12:34 (1)
54 (1)
17:29 (2)
4:55 (3)
21:47 (4)
4:18 (21)
23:27 (4)
1:40 (4)
25:36 (4)
2:09 (10)
26:33 (4)
57 (15)
27:19 (4)
46 (9)
27:19  Mika Numminen
5   Jari Jaakkola
Maarian Mahti
5:15 (20)
8:32 (18)
3:17 (10)
10:41 (16)
2:09 (11)
15:35 (10)
4:54 (4)
16:38 (9)
1:03 (4)
21:33 (6)
4:55 (3)
24:10 (6)
2:37 (4)
25:50 (6)
1:40 (4)
27:43 (5)
1:53 (4)
28:34 (5)
51 (9)
29:14 (5)
40 (4)
29:14  Jari Jaakkola
6   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:08 (7)
6:29 (7)
3:21 (12)
8:58 (8)
2:29 (19)
14:29 (8)
5:31 (10)
15:32 (5)
1:03 (4)
20:37 (5)
5:05 (6)
22:44 (5)
2:07 (3)
25:21 (5)
2:37 (21)
27:52 (6)
2:31 (16)
28:53 (6)
1:01 (18)
29:39 (6)
46 (9)
29:39  Mika Kerkola
7   Mika Pihala
Rasti-Lukko
3:59 (15)
7:11 (12)
3:12 (9)
9:00 (10)
1:49 (5)
14:26 (6)
5:26 (8)
15:39 (7)
1:13 (10)
21:35 (7)
5:56 (10)
24:30 (8)
2:55 (9)
26:09 (7)
1:39 (2)
28:09 (7)
2:00 (6)
28:59 (7)
50 (7)
29:41 (7)
42 (5)
29:41  Mika Pihala
8   Marko Virta
Turun Suunnistajat
3:20 (8)
6:46 (10)
3:26 (14)
8:58 (8)
2:12 (14)
14:31 (9)
5:33 (11)
15:37 (6)
1:06 (7)
21:50 (9)
6:13 (13)
24:27 (7)
2:37 (4)
26:28 (8)
2:01 (12)
28:39 (8)
2:11 (11)
29:28 (8)
49 (6)
30:17 (8)
49 (16)
30:17  Marko Virta
9   Visa Koponen
Perttelin Peikot
3:27 (9)
6:52 (11)
3:25 (13)
8:47 (6)
1:55 (7)
14:27 (7)
5:40 (12)
15:54 (8)
1:27 (16)
21:43 (8)
5:49 (9)
24:37 (9)
2:54 (8)
26:47 (9)
2:10 (14)
28:52 (9)
2:05 (8)
29:53 (9)
1:01 (18)
30:51 (9)
58 (22)
30:51  Visa Koponen
10   Ali Mättölä
Espoon Suunta
2:54 (3)
5:51 (4)
2:57 (5)
10:52 (17)
5:01 (22)
17:08 (15)
6:16 (14)
18:17 (13)
1:09 (8)
23:58 (11)
5:41 (7)
27:27 (10)
3:29 (16)
29:14 (10)
1:47 (8)
31:29 (10)
2:15 (13)
32:19 (10)
50 (7)
33:12 (10)
53 (18)
33:12  Ali Mättölä
11   Petri Hiukka
Rasti 88
3:00 (5)
6:27 (6)
3:27 (15)
10:21 (15)
3:54 (20)
15:49 (11)
5:28 (9)
17:00 (10)
1:11 (9)
24:39 (13)
7:39 (19)
27:45 (11)
3:06 (13)
29:48 (12)
2:03 (13)
31:45 (11)
1:57 (5)
32:39 (11)
54 (13)
33:24 (11)
45 (8)
33:24  Petri Hiukka
12   Ilkka Nokka
Rasti 88
3:39 (11)
6:33 (8)
2:54 (4)
8:14 (5)
1:41 (2)
13:33 (5)
5:19 (6)
17:11 (11)
3:38 (23)
23:33 (10)
6:22 (14)
27:56 (13)
4:23 (22)
29:43 (11)
1:47 (8)
31:49 (12)
2:06 (9)
32:40 (12)
51 (9)
33:28 (12)
48 (15)
33:28  Ilkka Nokka
13   Anders Brink
Pargas IF
4:12 (17)
7:50 (16)
3:38 (16)
10:10 (14)
2:20 (17)
16:30 (12)
6:20 (16)
17:52 (12)
1:22 (13)
24:35 (12)
6:43 (16)
27:45 (11)
3:10 (14)
30:08 (13)
2:23 (17)
32:56 (13)
2:48 (21)
33:52 (13)
56 (14)
34:38 (13)
46 (9)
34:38  Anders Brink
14   Kimmo Köyvönen
Maarian Mahti
3:40 (12)
7:22 (13)
3:42 (19)
9:33 (12)
2:11 (13)
16:59 (13)
7:26 (19)
18:33 (15)
1:34 (19)
25:13 (14)
6:40 (15)
28:37 (14)
3:24 (15)
30:49 (14)
2:12 (16)
33:01 (14)
2:12 (12)
34:08 (14)
1:07 (20)
35:05 (14)
57 (21)
35:05  Kimmo Köyvönen
15   Matti Tarkkanen
Suunta Jurva
9:11 (24)
12:09 (24)
2:58 (6)
14:18 (23)
2:09 (11)
19:36 (20)
5:18 (5)
21:00 (19)
1:24 (15)
27:04 (17)
6:04 (11)
30:56 (17)
3:52 (20)
32:45 (16)
1:49 (11)
35:01 (15)
2:16 (14)
35:42 (15)
41 (2)
36:20 (15)
38 (1)
36:20  Matti Tarkkanen
16   Kimmo Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:03 (16)
7:46 (15)
3:43 (20)
9:44 (13)
1:58 (9)
17:13 (16)
7:29 (20)
18:45 (17)
1:32 (18)
26:42 (16)
7:57 (20)
29:43 (15)
3:01 (12)
32:42 (15)
2:59 (23)
35:07 (16)
2:25 (15)
36:00 (16)
53 (12)
36:47 (16)
47 (13)
36:47  Kimmo Virtanen
17   Anders Nordell
Kimito SF
3:52 (13)
7:33 (14)
3:41 (18)
9:29 (11)
1:56 (8)
17:07 (14)
7:38 (21)
18:29 (14)
1:22 (13)
25:36 (15)
7:07 (17)
30:10 (16)
4:34 (23)
33:16 (17)
3:06 (24)
35:58 (17)
2:42 (19)
36:55 (17)
57 (15)
37:41 (17)
46 (9)
37:41  Anders Nordell
18   Petri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:16 (21)
8:55 (21)
3:39 (17)
10:53 (18)
1:58 (9)
17:33 (18)
6:40 (18)
18:35 (16)
1:02 (3)
29:48 (19)
11:13 (23)
32:44 (18)
2:56 (10)
34:23 (18)
1:39 (2)
37:19 (18)
2:56 (22)
38:04 (18)
45 (3)
38:43 (18)
39 (2)
38:43  Petri Kuusinen
19   Mika Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:25 (23)
9:43 (23)
3:18 (11)
17:42 (24)
7:59 (24)
23:42 (24)
6:00 (13)
24:56 (23)
1:14 (11)
30:39 (20)
5:43 (8)
33:29 (20)
2:50 (7)
35:17 (19)
1:48 (10)
37:19 (18)
2:02 (7)
38:17 (19)
58 (17)
39:04 (19)
47 (13)
39:04  Mika Rahkola
20   Jyrki Kajavalta
Turun Suunnistajat
4:39 (18)
8:24 (17)
3:45 (21)
12:27 (21)
4:03 (21)
20:29 (21)
8:02 (22)
22:00 (20)
1:31 (17)
29:38 (18)
7:38 (18)
33:19 (19)
3:41 (18)
35:47 (20)
2:28 (20)
38:27 (20)
2:40 (17)
39:36 (20)
1:09 (21)
40:32 (20)
56 (19)
40:32  Jyrki Kajavalta
21   Juha Sinkkonen
Rasti 88
4:42 (19)
8:34 (19)
3:52 (22)
14:05 (22)
5:31 (23)
22:29 (23)
8:24 (23)
25:55 (24)
3:26 (22)
32:05 (23)
6:10 (12)
35:03 (21)
2:58 (11)
37:28 (22)
2:25 (19)
40:15 (22)
2:47 (20)
41:03 (21)
48 (4)
41:59 (21)
56 (19)
41:59  Juha Sinkkonen
22   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
3:28 (10)
6:39 (9)
3:11 (8)
8:52 (7)
2:13 (15)
21:12 (22)
12:20 (24)
23:27 (22)
2:15 (21)
31:44 (21)
8:17 (21)
35:26 (23)
3:42 (19)
38:05 (23)
2:39 (22)
41:06 (23)
3:01 (24)
42:20 (23)
1:14 (23)
43:20 (22)
1:00 (23)
43:20  Rauno Autio
23   Jukka Oksanen
Rastikarhut
3:58 (14)
8:52 (20)
4:54 (24)
11:06 (19)
2:14 (16)
17:31 (17)
6:25 (17)
22:21 (21)
4:50 (24)
31:47 (22)
9:26 (22)
35:16 (22)
3:29 (16)
37:27 (21)
2:11 (15)
40:08 (21)
2:41 (18)
42:15 (22)
2:07 (24)
44:30 (23)
2:15 (24)
44:30  Jukka Oksanen
24   Timo Koivisto
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
5:47 (22)
9:39 (22)
3:52 (22)
12:06 (20)
2:27 (18)
18:25 (19)
6:19 (15)
19:59 (18)
1:34 (19)
33:31 (24)
13:32 (24)
38:33 (24)
5:02 (24)
40:57 (24)
2:24 (18)
43:54 (24)
2:57 (23)
45:03 (24)
1:09 (21)
45:52 (24)
49 (16)
45:52  Timo Koivisto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English